MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Chalk It Up Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-11-21
2015-11-22
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
Click here
272
2015 Chalk It Up Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Paris, Coreen
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.550
5
9.625
2
9.450
1
9.650
1
38.275
1
2
Raymond, Allison
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.650
3
9.650
1
9.100
3T
9.625
2
38.025
2
3
Sorensen, Cadence
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.675
2
9.525
3
9.100
3T
9.325
4
37.625
3
4
Porto, Juliana
Jacksons Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.500
3T
9.000
5
9.400
1
9.625
1
37.525
1
5
Beahler, Aubrey
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.600
1
9.450
1
9.175
2
8.975
4T
37.200
2
6
Wilkes, Madison
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.575
4
9.350
4
9.000
6
9.225
5
37.150
4
7
Araujo, Katherine
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.250
8T
9.400
1
9.150
1
9.325
1
37.125
1
8
Orr, Maliyah
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.825
1
9.225
5
8.200
11
9.575
3
36.825
5
9
Foster, Kylee
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.350
8
9.175
6
9.050
5
9.175
6
36.750
6
10
Herndon, Rylee
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.625
3
9.100
3
8.900
3T
8.975
4
36.600
2
10
Osborne, Kristin
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.575
2
9.400
2
9.075
4
8.550
9
36.600
3
12
Zink, Anabelle
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.350
6
9.300
3T
8.775
6
8.900
6T
36.325
4
13
Forte, Ilaria
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.450
5
9.300
3T
8.450
8
9.025
2
36.225
5
14
Scott, Lorelei
Jacksons Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.500
3T
8.700
8
8.850
5
9.000
3
36.050
6
15
Brown, Janae
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.450
6
8.750
10
8.750
7
9.000
7
35.950
7
16
MacMillan, Elizabeth
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.700
1
8.950
5
8.650
6T
8.525
7
35.825
3
17
Payman, Ava
Jacksons Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.100
9T
8.650
9
9.125
3
8.900
6T
35.775
7
18
Depew, Lana
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
8
3
Group 3
9.250
8T
8.600
8
8.700
5
9.200
2
35.750
4
19
Houston, McKenna
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.650
2
8.775
6
8.325
9
8.775
6
35.525
5
20
Russell, Caitlyn
Jacksons Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.100
9T
8.800
7
8.525
7
8.975
4T
35.400
8
21
Franqui, Alyssa
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.400
5T
8.750
7
8.900
3T
8.200
9
35.250
6
22
Croly, Riley
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.250
11
8.925
8
8.100
12
8.925
8
35.200
8
23
Bouchard, Emma
Volusia Academy
8
3
Group 2
9.300
9
8.800
9
8.500
9
8.525
10
35.125
9
24
Thomas, Darryelle
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.000
11
8.850
6
8.150
10
8.875
8
34.875
9
25
Harrington, Carly
Volusia Academy
8
3
Group 3
9.400
5T
8.150
10
7.975
12
9.050
3
34.575
7
26
Zuluaga, Natalia
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
8
3
Group 3
9.250
8T
8.300
9
8.550
8
8.325
8
34.425
8
27
Pasquale, Malaya
Ancient City
8
3
Group 2
9.275
10
7.800
12
8.600
8
8.600
9
34.275
10
28
Burse, Marissa
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
8
3
Group 1
9.250
7
8.200
10
8.125
11
8.525
10
34.100
10
29
Jackson, Skylar
Volusia Academy
8
3
Group 1
9.150
8
8.000
11
8.375
9
8.225
11
33.750
11
30
DeLeeuw, Fiona
Volusia Academy
8
3
Group 3
9.100
11
7.150
11
8.650
6T
8.825
5
33.725
9
31
Porto, Mariana
Jacksons Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
8.900
12
9.050
4
8.100
11
7.500
10
33.550
10
32
Worlledge, Morgan
Volusia Academy
8
3
Group 2
9.000
12
8.100
11
8.375
10
7.975
11
33.450
11
33
Pascua, Raven
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
8
3
Group 3
9.325
7
6.400
12
8.300
10
7.275
11
31.300
11
34
Hernandez, Emilia
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.425
7
9.150
7
9.200
2
0.000
12
27.775
12
35
Chapman, Kaitlyn
North Florida Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
9.600
4
9.150
2
8.950
2
0.000
12
27.700
12