MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Vineyard Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
California Gymnastics Academy
621
2015 Vineyard Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dang, Madeline
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Older
9.400
3
9.575
1
9.425
1
9.100
5
37.500
1
2
Musante, Brianna
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Older
9.500
1
9.000
6
9.100
3T
9.200
3
36.800
2
3
Grolnick, Grace
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Older
9.275
6
9.350
2
9.100
3T
9.050
6
36.775
3
4
Maravillas, Sydney
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Older
9.425
2
9.050
5
9.000
6T
9.250
2
36.725
4
5
Sanderville, Adelyn
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle B
9.425
1
9.100
2
8.750
7
9.325
1
36.600
1
6
Kuziemko, Lilla
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
9.500
1
8.875
2
8.850
3
9.225
1
36.450
1
7
Rossi, Eva
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Older
9.150
7T
8.775
7T
9.225
2
9.275
1
36.425
5
8
Grothe, Angelina
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Older
9.325
4
8.775
7T
9.000
6T
9.175
4
36.275
6
9
Jarvis, Rebecca
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Older
9.300
5
9.100
4
8.875
8
8.925
8
36.200
7
10
Church, Sidney
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle B
9.100
7T
9.200
1
8.850
4T
8.950
3
36.100
2
11
Dickson, Alex
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
8.750
5
8.950
1
9.250
1
8.950
2
35.900
2
12
Villasin, Samantha
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle A
9.300
1
8.700
2
9.025
3
8.800
2
35.825
1
13
Rose Pierce, Ella
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Older
9.150
7T
8.575
9
9.050
5
9.025
7
35.800
8
14
Guzman, Cadee
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle B
9.125
4T
8.925
3
8.825
6
8.850
4
35.725
3
15
Wise, Lexi
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle B
9.100
7T
8.800
5
9.300
1
8.500
6T
35.700
4
16
Hamilton, Gracie
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Middle A
9.125
3
9.050
1
8.900
4
8.500
3
35.575
2
17
Johnson, Maison
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle B
9.175
3
8.900
4
8.850
4T
8.500
6T
35.425
5
18
Pritchard-Lee, Gianna
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle B
8.700
12
8.450
9
9.000
2
9.050
2
35.200
6
19
Chun, Isabella
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle B
9.000
9T
8.400
10
8.900
3
8.525
5
34.825
7
20
Schrock, Rachel
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Middle B
9.125
4T
8.700
6
8.500
9
8.450
10
34.775
8
21
Ketcham, Madison
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
9.000
2
8.600
3
8.875
2
8.275
5
34.750
3
22
Lin, Erica
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Older
9.150
7T
9.300
3
8.175
10
8.100
11
34.725
9
23
Beck, Emma
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle B
9.000
9T
8.475
8
8.450
10
8.500
6T
34.425
9
24
Collum, Madison
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle A
8.800
5
7.800
7
8.775
5
9.025
1
34.400
3
25
Williams, Annabelle
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle A
8.725
7T
8.100
5
9.100
1
8.450
4T
34.375
4
26
Young, Katie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle B
9.250
2
8.650
7
8.600
8
7.700
12
34.200
10
27
Clark, Lexie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle B
9.125
4T
8.125
12
8.375
11
8.500
6T
34.125
11
28
Hibino, Brooke
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Older
8.900
10
8.525
10
8.825
9
7.800
12
34.050
10
29
Hsu, Sophia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle A
8.725
7T
8.025
6
9.050
2
8.225
7
34.025
5
30
Stephens, Siana
Peninsula Gymnastics
2
3
Middle A
8.850
4
8.600
3
7.850
7
8.450
4T
33.750
6
31
Souza Puente, Isabella
North Bay Athletic Association
2
3
Older
8.725
11
8.100
12
8.050
11
8.250
9
33.125
11
32
Eastin, Rylee
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2
3
Middle A
9.200
2
8.250
4
7.800
8
7.800
8
33.050
7
32
Pierce, Madelyn
North Bay Athletic Association
2
3
Younger
8.350
7T
8.400
4
7.825
5
8.475
3
33.050
4
34
Todd, Jaeda
North Bay Athletic Association
2
3
Middle A
8.525
9
7.650
8
8.350
6
8.400
6
32.925
8
35
Johnson, Lauryn
North Bay Athletic Association
2
3
Younger
8.900
3
7.500
6
8.000
4
8.450
4
32.850
5
36
Casho, Sydney
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Older
8.400
12
8.250
11
7.725
12
8.150
10
32.525
12
37
Grassmann, Frieda
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Middle B
8.825
11
8.350
11
7.225
12
8.000
11
32.400
12
38
Pedri, Cecily
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Younger
8.575
6
7.200
7
7.675
6
8.000
6
31.450
6
39
Jones, Madelyn
North Bay Athletic Association
2
3
Younger
8.350
7T
7.650
5
7.600
7
7.700
7T
31.300
7
40
Towns, Jasmyn
North Bay Athletic Association
2
3
Younger
8.800
4
7.000
8
7.125
8
7.700
7T
30.625
8
41
Trinidad, Isabella
North Bay Athletic Association
2
3
Middle A
8.750
6
7.375
9
6.725
11
7.550
9
30.400
9
42
Low, Kylie
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Middle A
7.350
10
7.050
11
7.600
9
7.200
11
29.200
10
43
Buckmeyer, Alexis
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Middle A
7.100
11
7.150
10
7.375
10
7.250
10
28.875
11
44
Kerry, Hannah
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Younger
8.325
9
6.500
11
6.000
11
6.850
9
27.675
9
45
Hickman, Eleanor
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Younger
8.300
10
6.600
10
6.175
10
5.750
11
26.825
10
46
Denny, Myah
Auburn Gymnastics Center
2
3
Younger
7.600
11
6.650
9
6.225
9
6.200
10
26.675
11