My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pennsylvania USAIGC State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Pennsylvania USAIGC State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-05-162015-05-17 KMC Dance and Gymnastics CenterClick here420
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: Copper
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   BRD,  Gold,  Bronze,  Copper,  Silver,  Copper2,  Premier,  Platinum,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1McComeskey, JaslynDelco Training Center 1 Copper 8B9.175 69.200 29.200 19.800 137.375 1
2Hanifin, MaeveDelco Training Center 1 Copper 8B9.350 29.200 39.100 29.700 237.350 2
3Congdon, CaseyUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 10B9.100 39.200 39.225 19.375 536.900 1
4McCaughey, AvaDelco Training Center 1 Copper 10A9.000 79.100 39.050 29.700 136.850 1
5Bassi, OliviaUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 10A9.175 69.000 49.450 19.200 736.825 2
6Blackstock, ElainaDelco Training Center 1 Copper 10B9.100 49.300 18.525 49.750 136.675 2
7Bender, KaylaCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 8A9.500 19.250 48.550 29.350 436.650 1
7Collins, AnnaCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B9.375 19.225 18.800 59.250 636.650 3
9Mitchell, KylaCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B9.350 39.100 68.600 69.400 336.450 4
10Johnson, NiaraHarrisburg Gymnastics 1 Copper 10A9.650 19.300 28.700 48.650 1036.300 3
11Seale, KylieKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 1 Copper 10A9.300 48.750 88.750 39.400 336.200 4
12Faloni, DaniGymnastics of York 1 Copper 8A9.000 59.075 68.300 69.775 136.150 2
13Matthews, LilyFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B8.800 79.125 59.000 49.200 836.125 5
14Jerome, AnistonUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 10B9.125 28.900 68.775 39.250 736.050 3
15Schneider, KateCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 10A9.350 39.375 17.850 79.400 435.975 5
15Doherty, PatriceUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 10B9.300 19.100 58.250 79.325 635.975 4
17Noakes, JadeFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 10A9.225 58.775 78.600 59.350 635.950 6
18Santilli, AvaDelco Training Center 1 Copper 10B9.100 58.850 78.950 28.950 1135.850 5
19Urick, KyraCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 8A9.300 29.000 78.100 89.425 335.825 3
20Marichak, JaclynUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 10B8.800 109.300 28.150 99.500 335.750 6
21Beinhower, LiliannaGymnastics of York 1 Copper 8B9.225 49.150 47.900 149.350 435.625 6
22Fox, PeytonUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 8A9.200 38.650 109.000 18.750 1235.600 4
23Hemak, MayaUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 10B8.900 78.500 98.500 59.675 235.575 7
24Knight, OliviaCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 8A9.000 69.550 17.950 109.000 735.500 5
25Simpson, LindseyCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B9.200 58.625 108.400 89.200 935.425 7
26Shepps, SydneyCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics 1 Copper 8A8.350 129.300 38.475 49.100 635.225 6
27Macneal, MeghanDelco Training Center 1 Copper 10B8.900 88.650 88.250 89.400 435.200 8
28Heath, AshlynGymnastics of York 1 Copper 10A9.400 28.850 67.450 99.450 235.150 7
29Ambrosecchia, EllieUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 8A8.650 108.900 88.200 79.325 535.075 7
30Daniels, AddisonFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 8A9.175 48.650 118.050 98.900 834.775 8
31Hartman, EmmaGymnastics of York 1 Copper 8A9.000 79.375 27.450 138.850 1034.675 9
32Carrozza, EllaDelco Training Center 1 Copper 8B8.700 88.600 118.025 139.275 534.600 8
33Brown, ZoeKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 1 Copper 8B8.250 128.775 98.250 109.250 734.525 9
34Steffensen, LilyKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 1 Copper 10A9.000 89.000 57.100 109.400 534.500 8
35Beatty, AmandaDelco Training Center 1 Copper 8B8.600 98.850 87.825 159.150 1134.425 10
36Murphy, LilyRelentless Gymnastics 1 Copper 10B9.000 68.050 118.350 69.000 1034.400 9
37Grier, JulianaFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B8.550 108.550 128.250 119.000 1334.350 11
38Skeen, BrennaFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 8A8.850 99.100 57.350 148.900 934.200 10
38Gilbert, SadieUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 8B8.150 137.950 159.050 39.050 1234.200 12
40Albers, IsabellaKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 1 Copper 8A7.400 148.775 98.550 39.450 234.175 11
41Lacerda, MariaAccelerations Gymnastics Academy 1 Copper 10B8.900 99.150 46.975 119.100 834.125 10
42Bossick, AshleyFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 8A9.000 88.550 127.700 128.850 1134.100 12
43Montefour, AngelenaFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B7.900 148.900 77.750 169.200 1033.750 13
44Snyder, SophiaUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 8A8.525 118.250 148.325 58.600 1433.700 13
45Gelderman, CallieUnited Sports Academy 1 Copper 8B8.550 117.800 168.350 98.850 1433.550 14
46Gouger, ElizabethFreedom Gymnastics 1 Copper 10A8.550 98.000 107.900 68.700 833.150 9
47Puppio, SarahJK Gymnastics 1 Copper 10A8.400 108.350 97.650 88.700 933.100 10
48Beck, LaurenFirst Class Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B7.850 158.100 148.425 78.600 1632.975 15
49Ash, LilaRelentless Gymnastics 1 Copper 8B7.850 167.650 178.250 128.650 1532.400 16
50Roe, MaggieAccelerations Gymnastics Academy 1 Copper 8A8.200 138.250 157.250 158.550 1532.250 14
51Galasso, IsabellaDelco Training Center 1 Copper 10B7.000 118.150 107.800 109.100 932.050 11
52Horner, CadenceDelco Training Center 1 Copper 8A7.000 158.325 137.750 118.750 1331.825 15
53Bonhomme, MadelineDelco Training Center 1 Copper 8B6.000 178.150 137.700 178.400 1730.250 17

www.lazysuits.com