My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2015 NC AAU 3rd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2015 NC AAU 3rd Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-03-142015-03-15 White Lightning Tumble and Cheer410
Meet Scores Session: _10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   8,  2A,  2E,  2I,  2N,  3A,  3E,  3I,  3N,  4A,  4E,  4I,  4N,  5N,  6A,  6N,  7A,  7N,  BA,  BE,  BI,  BN,  GA,  GE,  GN,  SA,  SE,  SI,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Semenske, PaytenLake Norman YMCA _10 6N younger9.300 19.100 19.125 18.850 136.375 1
2Frick, VictoriaTumblebees Ultimate Gym _10 6A All9.325 6T9.050 18.875 28.875 736.125 1
3Palombo, KyleeTumblebees Ultimate Gym _10 6A All9.400 3T8.750 38.650 59.275 136.075 2
4Jones, MckenaTumblebees Ultimate Gym _10 6A All9.275 88.775 28.700 49.000 635.750 3
5Morris, KellyLake Norman YMCA _10 7A All9.700 19.025 17.450 29.375 235.550 1
6Gilchrist, ArinyaRandolph Gymnastics Academy _10 7N All9.400 2T7.875 28.975 19.275 135.525 1
7Wegh, AsiaCharlotte Gymnastics Academy _10 7A All9.200 28.325 28.400 19.550 135.475 2
8Lawson, MarieTumblebees Ultimate Gym _10 6N older9.425 18.525 18.775 28.700 1T35.425 1
9Fisher, KylaFlip Force Gymnastics LLC _10 6A All9.075 97.900 79.225 19.100 2T35.300 4
10Williams, KatrielCharlotte Gymnastics Academy _10 6A All9.425 28.200 58.450 69.050 4T35.125 5
11Shoffner, MiaTumblegym _10 6A All9.325 6T8.525 48.050 89.100 2T35.000 6
12Gilliland, KatieTumblebees Ultimate Gym _10 6A All9.350 57.750 88.775 39.050 4T34.925 7
13Shryock, SydneyWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer _10 5N All9.325 38.650 17.925 48.975 134.875 1
13Smith, TaylorUpscale _10 7N All9.200 48.100 18.650 2T8.925 334.875 2
15Zaph, AveryWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer _10 5N All9.150 58.250 28.800 28.650 334.850 2
16Hopkins, PeytonLake Norman YMCA _10 6N younger8.950 48.850 28.700 28.300 334.800 2
17Smith, MaddieLake Norman YMCA _10 6N older8.950 37.950 28.950 18.700 1T34.550 2
18Markovics, SydneyLake Norman YMCA _10 5N All9.500 17.850 38.525 38.500 434.375 3
19Poer, KatieTumblebees Ultimate Gym _10 6A All9.450 17.525 98.400 78.850 8T34.225 8
20Perlmutter, MadisonZenith _10 7N All9.400 2T7.200 38.650 2T8.900 434.150 3
21Clark, SavannahRandolph Gymnastics Academy _10 6N younger9.200 27.600 38.600 38.650 234.050 3
22Craven, McKennaLake Norman YMCA _10 6N older9.300 27.325 38.550 48.350 433.525 3
23Helgason, LaurenCharlotte Gymnastics Academy _10 8 All8.400 17.950 18.050 19.075 133.475 1
24King, NoelTumblegym _10 6A All9.400 3T8.150 67.000 98.850 8T33.400 9
25Sheets, LilyRandolph Gymnastics Academy _10 6N older8.800 46.950 48.650 38.700 1T33.100 4
26Oltremari, EmmaLake Norman YMCA _10 6N younger9.150 37.450 48.550 47.900 433.050 4
27Smith, MikaylaZenith _10 7N All9.550 16.400 47.900 49.125 232.975 4
28Markovics, MckennaLake Norman YMCA _10 5N All9.350 26.825 57.700 58.950 232.825 4
29Yaniero, GraceLake Norman YMCA _10 5N All9.300 47.325 48.850 17.025 532.500 5
30Witsaman, ShayRandolph Gymnastics Academy _10 8 All8.200 26.675 27.900 28.650 231.425 2