My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2015 Danik Red Carpet Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2015 Danik Red Carpet Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-03-062015-03-08 Danik Gymnastics291
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Randal, AnnieWings Center 2W XS Jr A9.700 19.450 19.300 19.600 138.050 1
Rounds, BrooklineElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Sr A9.800 19.250 29.450 19.400 237.900 1T
Kunz, LindenMagic Valley Gymnastics 1W XB Sr A9.450 39.500 19.400 29.550 137.900 1T
Hines, PresleighDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr B9.600 19.375 1T9.500 19.075 237.550 1
Boersig, CassidyWings Center 2W XS Sr A9.700 29.200 2T9.150 1T9.450 137.500 1
Grunzke, LaurenDanik Gymnastics 2W XS Sr B9.300 5T9.300 2T9.400 19.300 137.300 1
Anderson, BaileyDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr A9.200 7T9.125 29.650 19.300 137.275 1
Bahm, EllieWings Center 2W XS Jr B9.200 39.600 19.100 29.350 137.250 1
Campbell, SamanthaDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A8.875 29.125 29.800 19.350 137.150 1
Lockhart, GraceDanik Gymnastics 2W XS Sr B9.550 19.100 5T9.250 29.200 2T37.100 2
Lathrop, VictoriaDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior9.500 2T9.250 19.500 1T8.850 837.100 1
Crawford, HannahDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr B9.475 39.375 1T9.125 49.100 137.075 2
Malm, CierraDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr B8.950 19.425 19.675 19.000 537.050 1
Roark, VivienneWings Center 4W 3 Sr B9.575 18.900 79.325 19.225 137.025 1
Austin, AveryMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr A9.750 19.200 49.150 38.850 436.950 1
Morrill, BrinleyDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr A9.525 29.525 19.250 18.600 6T36.900 2
Gibby, AbbiElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Sr B9.450 3T8.650 119.500 19.300 1T36.900 2T
Lloyd, ShyloWings Center 2W XS Sr B9.500 29.400 19.000 59.000 636.900 3
Shannon, MiaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr B9.500 29.100 19.275 29.025 436.900 2
Blackburn, MykeltiSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Sr B9.400 5T9.200 59.100 39.200 3T36.900 2T
Hix, AllisonDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr C9.350 3T9.400 19.225 18.850 2T36.825 1
Parrish, KatieDanik Gymnastics 6W 8 ALL9.100 19.475 19.000 19.125 136.700 1
Kunz, KortnieNampa Recreation Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior8.800 10T9.100 39.250 49.500 136.650 2
Hurley, MakaylaDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior9.400 48.600 6T9.500 1T9.100 336.600 3
Bramlet, AbreelynDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr A9.300 49.200 39.200 58.900 436.600 3
Johnston, KarleySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr B9.600 1T9.100 39.000 4T8.850 436.550 1
Williams, NoraHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 6W 6 Senior8.900 39.475 19.050 2T9.125 5T36.550 1
Dean, PalomaWings Center 4W 3 Jr A9.425 39.350 28.675 69.050 336.500 3
Rehwalt, JaydenTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Sr B9.350 79.100 68.950 6T9.100 536.500 5
Vogt, AnnabelDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr B8.750 49.050 59.500 29.175 236.475 2
Carter, MeghanMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr B9.450 39.000 3T8.850 4T9.175 236.475 3
Medica, NoelleDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr B9.450 3T9.500 19.000 58.500 8T36.450 6
Dorr, KaliaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3W 2 Senior9.200 6T8.800 49.400 39.050 436.450 4
Ellison, JadeSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2W XS Sr A9.000 69.200 2T8.900 5T9.350 236.450 2
Brown, SydneyDanik Gymnastics 6W 7 ALL9.000 39.800 18.525 49.100 136.425 1
Niederer, JuliaWings Center 5W 4 Jr B8.850 2T8.825 89.450 39.300 136.425 3
Debry, EmmaDanik Gymnastics 2W XS Jr B8.850 49.400 29.150 19.000 236.400 2
McCulloch, JadynDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr A9.250 79.250 38.725 59.175 136.400 4
Cofer, KendallDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr B9.250 19.025 28.925 39.175 136.375 1
Borelli, LillianDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior9.550 18.700 59.100 6T9.000 5T36.350 5T
Clark, TonyaDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr B9.500 29.100 3T9.250 38.500 736.350 3
Wendt, RaiganDanik Gymnastics 2W XS Sr B9.450 39.300 2T9.100 48.500 936.350 4
Coleman, KellyanneWings Center 5W 4 Sr A9.000 18.850 29.400 19.100 136.350 1
Shomaker, AutumnGem State Gymnastics Academy 3W 2 Senior8.800 10T9.150 29.200 59.200 236.350 5T
Galloway, ElisabethDanik Gymnastics 6W 6 Junior8.850 2T9.400 19.050 5T9.000 436.300 1
Clinton, ElyseMagic Valley Gymnastics 2W XS Jr A8.850 59.150 39.250 29.050 236.300 2
Svangstu, EllaDanik Gymnastics 2W XS Sr A9.850 18.100 109.150 1*9.100 436.200 3T
Smith, BethanyMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr B8.500 29.100 19.500 19.100 336.200 2
Thompson, TrinityElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Sr B9.400 48.900 78.800 6T9.100 536.200 5
Connor, KatieMagic Valley Gymnastics 2W XS Sr A9.350 49.200 2T9.150 1*8.500 836.200 3T
Duffin, RaigenElevate Gym and Cheer 6W 6 Senior8.500 89.200 39.050 2T9.425 136.175 2
Area, MadisonDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr B8.575 69.300 49.275 7T9.025 436.175 4
Delgado, AllieElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Jr B9.150 4T8.800 5T9.100 39.100 136.150 2
Larson, MaceyElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Sr B9.400 49.000 3T8.675 69.050 336.125 4
Krafft, RachelDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr B8.850 2T9.000 69.400 48.850 736.100 5
Fletcher, HaileyDanik Gymnastics 2W XS Sr B9.300 5T8.400 9T9.200 39.200 2T36.100 6
Silcock, BrynnElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Jr B9.150 4T9.200 1T9.200 28.550 9T36.100 3
Dewit, AveryMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W 6 Junior9.000 19.000 28.950 79.150 236.100 2
Jeppesen, EllaMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 4 Jr A8.850 39.200 19.250 2T8.750 636.050 2
Foley, TaylaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Jr B9.425 58.950 58.950 68.700 4T36.025 4
Register, KaitlynDanik Gymnastics 5W 5 Senior9.100 18.975 18.925 49.025 336.025 1
Nickum, SydneySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr B9.600 1T9.200 1T8.300 108.900 2T36.000 4
Lowder, EvaWings Center 5W 5 Junior9.400 18.225 49.025 39.350 2T36.000 2
Tiner, AlainaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3W 2 Children9.400 18.600 19.000 2T9.000 1*36.000 1T
McKinnie, JalynnDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Children9.350 28.350 29.300 19.000 1*36.000 1T
Hampton, MiaDanik Gymnastics 6W 7 ALL8.850 49.150 29.175 18.800 3T35.975 2
Wayment, SydneyMagic Valley Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr C9.400 29.000 48.700 58.850 2T35.950 2
Moodie, JessicaDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr A9.325 59.025 69.000 48.600 6T35.950 5
Jensen, ShealeeDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr A9.250 58.900 5T8.700 109.100 335.950 4
Mary, AdisynSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2W XS Jr A9.250 39.350 28.700 78.600 4T35.900 3
Tapia, LeslySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Sr B9.250 9T8.550 128.900 89.200 3T35.900 7
Taylor, ErinMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr C9.150 7T8.750 58.975 39.025 135.900 3
Schroder, ClaireDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr A9.500 28.900 5T9.100 7T8.350 1035.850 5
Martinez, SiennaDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr A9.350 1T8.475 79.025 29.000 2T35.850 2
Davis, KenleyDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Junior9.200 48.550 29.100 3T9.000 235.850 1
Adams, HaileeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2W XS Sr A9.050 59.000 6T9.100 48.700 535.850 5
Crawford, MacyDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr B8.425 89.350 39.350 58.700 935.825 6
Nygard, ChristineGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Sr B9.300 99.075 28.600 78.850 535.825 5
Gillette, AzlynElevate Gym and Cheer 6W 6 Senior9.050 19.250 28.700 88.800 935.800 3
Wittman, EmmaElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Sr A9.050 79.100 49.150 68.450 8T35.750 6
Tracy, JaidaElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Jr A9.550 18.800 5*8.900 38.450 735.700 1T
Preucil, JosephineMagic Valley Gymnastics 2W XS Jr A9.500 28.700 78.900 4T8.600 4T35.700 4
Beal, KaylaDanik Gymnastics 6W 9 ALL9.400 19.000 18.375 18.925 135.700 1
Pokorney, SaylorNampa Recreation Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior9.350 58.600 6T9.100 6T8.650 1035.700 7
States, EnsleyDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr B9.300 88.700 109.200 28.500 8T35.700 8
Sharp, StorySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr A9.200 38.800 5*8.700 79.000 135.700 1T
Allen, BayleeWings Center 5W 5 Senior9.050 28.750 29.150 38.750 535.700 2
Owens, AshlynMagic Valley Gymnastics 1W XB Jr A9.100 49.000 39.100 18.500 635.700 1T
Beckstead, AlexisWings Center 6W XG Senior8.900 1T8.550 29.150 19.075 235.675 1
Lavarello, NicoleDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A8.900 18.800 48.975 49.000 3T35.675 3
Perry, AmeliaWings Center 4W 3 Sr A9.350 1T8.700 68.650 68.950 435.650 3T
Winn, JayceeDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr A9.000 88.700 7T9.300 48.650 635.650 7
Bentley Malletta, AdisonGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Sr A9.050 10T9.200 18.825 48.575 735.650 3T
Gardner, ShastaElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Sr B8.800 89.200 48.500 99.150 435.650 7
Nichols, JosieGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Jr C9.150 7T9.100 39.150 28.250 835.650 4
Mickelson, BrianneMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W 6 Senior8.700 5T8.575 59.000 59.325 235.600 4
Kirk, DaylanDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Junior9.100 5T7.900 69.400 19.150 135.550 2
Peterson, AspenElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Jr C9.350 3T8.675 68.675 68.850 2T35.550 5
Lowery, TaylorDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr B9.150 118.900 7T8.950 6T8.550 735.550 9
Doroshenko, MelanieDanik Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr B9.250 88.900 68.725 78.650 635.525 5
Brosa, AveryGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Jr C9.225 59.150 28.475 8T8.675 535.525 6
Gripkey, SageSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr A8.800 6T9.350 18.750 5T8.600 535.500 4
Gillette, KayziaElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Sr B8.900 79.100 5T8.800 6T8.700 735.500 8
Shafer, KatherineSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W XG Junior9.000 29.125 28.600 28.700 235.425 1
Gillette, KarleeElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Jr B9.300 28.800 79.000 38.300 535.400 3
Cook, KenadieWings Center 4W 3 Jr B9.150 118.275 119.275 28.700 4T35.400 6
Mann, LilyannWings Center 4W 3 Jr B9.350 78.850 7T9.025 58.150 935.375 7
Zimmermann, AlexandriaWings Center 5W 5 Junior9.200 2T7.875 78.950 49.350 2T35.375 3
Ficek, MadisonMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W 6 Junior8.450 118.600 69.100 39.225 135.375 3
McClure, AllieElevate Gym and Cheer 6W 7 ALL9.100 1T9.075 38.400 58.800 3T35.375 3
Murphy, MyrieGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Sr B9.250 108.725 99.050 38.325 8T35.350 6
Bakken, BreaDanik Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr B8.050 119.400 29.200 98.650 10T35.300 7
Hampton, MaggieDanik Gymnastics 5W 5 Senior8.650 4T8.250 39.250 29.150 135.300 3
Cromie, NolynGem State Gymnastics Academy 3W 2 Junior9.100 5T8.400 39.100 3T8.700 4T35.300 3
Eberhardt, KierstenElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Sr A8.700 98.700 7T9.050 98.850 535.300 8
Dansie, OliviaMadison Gymnastics Center 6W 6 Junior8.800 48.750 4T8.825 108.900 6T35.275 4
Young, AlyssaNampa Recreation Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior9.500 2T8.050 9T8.800 11T8.900 735.250 8
Elquist, LiviaElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Sr A9.325 3T8.800 58.600 78.525 835.250 5
Murray, Mea-LeonaWings Center 5W 4 Sr B8.450 38.600 39.050 29.150 235.250 3
Samples, RyleeElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Jr B9.050 68.650 88.950 78.600 7T35.250 5T
Diedrick, IsabellaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr B8.900 7T8.700 79.000 4T8.650 635.250 5T
Miller, AmberWings Center 5W 4 Sr A8.950 28.725 38.625 68.950 235.250 2
Christensen, AddisonMadison Gymnastics Center 6W 6 Junior8.650 88.750 4T9.050 5T8.775 8T35.225 5T
James, MorganDanik Gymnastics 6W 6 Junior8.550 9T8.800 38.900 88.975 535.225 5T
Fife, HadleyDanik Gymnastics 6W 8 ALL8.800 2T9.350 28.400 58.650 2T35.200 2
Pendleton, HaileyTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Sr A9.200 68.500 99.350 38.150 1135.200 9
Schafer, EleanorTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Jr B8.900 7T8.100 119.300 18.900 2T35.200 7
Bullen, BrynnleDanik Gymnastics 6W 6 Senior8.950 28.050 109.075 19.125 5T35.200 5
Furniss, IsabelleGym Stars 2W XS Jr A8.500 78.900 69.000 38.800 335.200 5
Martinez, IsabelaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Jr A9.200 8T9.050 58.475 78.450 935.175 6
Fletcher, HopeDanik Gymnastics 5W 5 Junior8.550 88.850 28.775 59.000 435.175 4
Mower, KamieElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Sr B8.950 138.850 88.850 4T8.525 735.175 7
Hyde, SydneyWings Center 3W 2 Junior9.250 38.600 18.800 7T8.500 10T35.150 4
Leak, RyleeMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W 6 Senior8.700 5T8.700 48.600 10T9.150 435.150 6
Ward, WhitneyMagic Valley Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr A9.150 98.350 9T8.975 38.650 535.125 6
Clintsman, AutumnDanik Gymnastics 6W XG Junior8.700 39.000 38.800 18.625 335.125 2
Beale, PaitenElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Jr A9.450 28.800 5T8.750 5T8.100 10T35.100 5
Reid, KendallTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2W XS Jr A8.900 48.950 58.900 4T8.350 635.100 6
Grable-Roberts, MorganWings Center 6W XG Junior9.150 18.525 48.450 48.950 135.075 3
Ducharme, HallieDanik Gymnastics 6W XP ALL9.050 18.600 28.500 18.925 135.075 1
Kramer, VanessaDanik Gymnastics 2W XS Sr A8.350 99.250 18.900 5T8.550 735.050 6
Shirley, HaileyElevate Gym and Cheer 6W 6 Junior8.700 6T8.550 78.875 98.900 6T35.025 7
Bentley Malletta, MiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Sr B9.375 5T8.925 68.050 10T8.650 635.000 8
Talamantes, AriaWings Center 4W 3 Jr A9.300 68.625 88.300 9T8.775 535.000 7
Bollinger, HalleTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Jr B9.250 38.400 98.700 88.600 7T34.950 8
Hall, MacKenzieGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Jr A9.335 47.250 119.175 29.150 234.910 8
Ruiz, AndreaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2W XS Jr B8.700 69.350 38.400 78.450 334.900 4
Lowry, BrooklynWings Center 5W 4 Sr A8.700 38.950 18.450 7T8.800 434.900 3
Gillette, LyzanElevate Gym and Cheer 6W 6 Senior8.350 118.300 89.050 2T9.175 334.875 7
Ward, SamanthaDanik Gymnastics 6W 7 ALL9.100 1T8.200 48.575 39.000 234.875 4
Miller, MadisonSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W 6 Junior8.550 9T8.475 89.075 48.775 8T34.875 8
Darrington, AudreyWings Center 4W 3 Jr B9.450 48.850 7T7.800 98.750 334.850 8
Metcalf, MollyMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W XG Senior8.500 48.400 48.775 29.175 134.850 2
Chasin, LeahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 5W 4 Jr B8.500 78.875 79.050 108.425 1234.850 8
Patterson, EllieMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr B8.600 57.825 129.275 7T9.100 334.800 9
Boyd, BridgetWings Center 4W 3 Sr A9.050 10T8.050 118.700 59.000 2T34.800 7
Clintsman, AmberDanik Gymnastics 5W 5 Senior8.800 38.125 48.825 5T9.050 234.800 4
Ellis, LexieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Jr A8.650 108.850 48.600 88.700 3T34.800 6
Gallegos, LaurenWings Center 3W 2 Junior9.450 18.300 4T8.300 118.700 4T34.750 5
Larsen, KennedySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W 6 Junior8.750 58.075 99.350 18.575 1034.750 9
Juarez-Velasco, MonicaDanik Gymnastics 1W XB Sr B8.850 129.250 48.700 97.950 1134.750 10T
Murillo, JanetMagic Valley Gymnastics 1W XB Sr B9.250 9T8.850 98.600 10T8.050 1034.750 10T
Borelli, MonicaDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior9.000 8T8.050 9T9.000 8T8.700 934.750 9
Hansen, OliviaWings Center 5W 5 Senior8.650 4T7.850 69.325 18.900 434.725 5
Hepworth, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center 6W 8 ALL8.800 2T8.900 38.600 48.425 634.725 3
Rencher, MeiganMagic Valley Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A7.900 118.500 79.250 2T9.050 234.700 4T
Pitman, ReeceWings Center 3W 2 Senior9.200 6T7.500 129.000 8T9.000 5T34.700 10
Boyd, BrooklynMagic Valley Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A8.550 48.700 68.600 98.850 534.700 4T
Shrader, AlexandriaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2W XS Jr A8.700 69.100 48.850 68.000 834.650 7
Bean, BrooklynElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Jr A8.850 57.900 129.000 28.900 234.650 7
Brewer, DanielleGym Stars 1W XB Jr B8.600 108.300 109.000 4T8.750 534.650 9
Lindley, BrooklynGym Stars 2W XS Sr A8.550 88.800 88.700 88.600 634.650 7
Worthington, MailiElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Jr B9.600 18.900 5T7.900 88.200 634.600 5
Cronin, JacquelineSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Sr B9.400 5T8.900 7T8.600 10T7.700 1234.600 12
Sigler, ThaleyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 5W 4 Jr B8.350 98.200 109.300 68.725 834.575 10
Kemner, JenaWings Center 5W 5 Junior8.750 4T8.350 38.675 68.800 534.575 5
Nocito, AnaliceWings Center 4W 3 Jr C9.450 17.750 108.850 48.500 634.550 7
Bement, TaylorNampa Recreation Gymnastics 3W 2 Junior9.300 27.650 89.000 5T8.600 7T34.550 6
Stockham, EllieMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W 6 Junior8.850 2T8.000 108.600 119.100 334.550 10
Gerdon, TaeylahMagic Valley Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr A9.200 8T8.400 98.450 88.475 834.525 9
Harper, IsabellaDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Junior8.500 10T8.300 4T9.300 28.400 1334.500 7
Nickum, MaddoxSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2W XS Sr A8.300 10T9.200 2T8.600 98.400 934.500 8
Meyers, MyleeWings Center 6W XG Senior8.900 1T8.250 58.350 48.975 334.475 3
Clark, KendallNampa Recreation Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr A9.300 58.900 47.650 10T8.600 634.450 8
Lister, ZoeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2W XS Sr B8.700 98.400 9T8.800 6T8.550 834.450 9
Essig, AlanaWings Center 5W 5 Junior8.700 6T8.050 59.075 28.600 634.425 6
Wright, HannahDanik Gymnastics 6W 6 Senior8.600 78.375 68.975 68.450 10T34.400 8
Thomas, LyndiSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr A8.800 6T8.700 88.500 108.400 834.400 8
Ramos, BrooklineElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Jr B9.200 99.100 3T7.850 88.200 834.350 9
Armstrong, RosilindWings Center 5W 4 Sr A7.650 108.700 49.100 28.900 334.350 4
Amador, GiselleWings Center 3W 2 Senior9.000 8T8.100 88.950 108.300 1134.350 11
Caldwell, ElizabethDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Children9.000 57.850 48.600 58.900 334.350 3
Huettig, AlexiaElevate Gym and Cheer 5W 4 Jr A8.300 68.850 38.725 68.450 734.325 6
Presley, HaileyElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Sr A9.500 37.800 117.800 119.200 334.300 9
Nadolske, AliDanik Gymnastics 6W 8 ALL8.225 48.700 48.800 28.575 434.300 4
Watson, MyleeMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W 6 Senior8.850 47.725 128.550 129.125 5T34.250 9
Bain, SophiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Sr A9.325 3T9.000 38.000 97.900 934.225 9
Macdonald, EliseSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2W XS Jr B8.800 59.200 48.600 5T7.600 834.200 6T
Suthland, LaRindaMagic Valley Gymnastics 2W XS Jr B8.050 88.900 5T8.850 48.400 434.200 6T
Reed, HannahMagic Valley Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr C9.200 68.200 78.575 78.200 934.175 8
Caton, NadiaMagic Valley Gymnastics 6W 6 Senior8.400 9T8.075 98.675 99.025 834.175 10
Boyd, KadenceMagic Valley Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A8.000 9T8.200 98.950 59.000 3T34.150 7
Dean, MorganMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 4 Sr B8.100 58.200 58.775 49.050 434.125 4
Sanchez, VictoriaNampa Recreation Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr B9.350 7T8.950 57.550 128.225 1034.075 9
Malm, KiannaDanik Gymnastics 6W XP ALL8.775 28.825 18.200 28.275 234.075 2
Wagner, ReaganGym Stars 2W XS Sr A8.300 10T9.000 6T8.750 78.000 1034.050 10
Zimmerman, LaraeSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr A8.050 129.050 28.200 11T8.700 3T34.000 9T
Hagan, BayleeElevate Gym and Cheer 1W XB Jr A8.800 6T8.000 118.850 48.350 934.000 9T
Haws, CarolineTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Sr A8.400 107.800 109.100 7T8.600 733.900 10
White, KieraHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 4W 3 Sr B9.375 5T8.200 108.175 98.075 1133.825 10T
Peterson, KamdenElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Sr B9.150 128.050 118.300 88.325 8T33.825 10T
Ayers, HannahMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 4 Sr A8.025 78.450 58.675 48.675 533.825 5
Josi, RayleighNampa Recreation Gymnastics 3W 2 Children9.100 47.500 68.900 48.300 433.800 4
Haley, RileyWings Center 5W 4 Sr A8.150 58.375 78.650 58.600 633.775 6
Jones, KateElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Jr C9.100 9T8.050 98.250 10T8.350 733.750 9
Vernoy, EverlySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1W XB Jr B8.050 118.950 48.200 11T8.550 9T33.750 10
Birkinbine, ArianneMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr A8.450 48.325 88.750 38.200 7T33.725 7
Greyson, AvaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Jr B8.750 98.800 5T8.200 11T7.900 1233.650 11
Alexander, CeCeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A8.450 58.100 108.700 7T8.400 8T33.650 8
Helm, GraceeMadison Gymnastics Center 6W 6 Senior8.100 128.350 78.725 78.450 10T33.625 11
Dunn, ZiahWings Center 3W 2 Children9.300 37.100 79.000 2T8.200 5T33.600 5
Gripkey, SonnetSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W XG Junior8.250 59.200 18.175 67.975 633.600 4
Trujillo, TaliaDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Junior8.400 12T7.700 78.800 7T8.700 4T33.600 8
Bryan, IsabellaWings Center 5W 4 Jr A8.100 88.775 58.500 118.225 1033.600 9
Kaplan, LibbyTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2W XS Jr B8.550 78.450 88.600 5T8.000 733.600 8
Hellman, MercedezWings Center 5W 5 Senior8.350 87.900 58.825 5T8.500 633.575 6
Burk, McKennaMagic Valley Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr C9.100 9T8.100 88.250 10T8.075 1033.525 10
Eldredge, HaidenTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Jr A8.550 118.650 98.200 11T8.100 10T33.500 11
Clukey, AjaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4W 3 Jr B9.400 68.775 97.300 118.000 1033.475 10
Mann, MadelynnWings Center 5W 4 Jr B7.550 137.950 119.000 118.950 633.450 11
Schmoll, AnnaWings Center 4W 3 Jr A8.850 118.650 78.300 9T7.650 1133.450 10
Vernoy, LuccaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W XG Senior8.400 59.075 18.125 57.825 633.425 4
LeFevre, MackenzieNampa Recreation Gymnastics 3W 2 Senior8.600 128.000 118.800 11T8.000 1233.400 12
Anderson, AdelynElevate Gym and Cheer 5W 4 Jr B7.950 128.750 98.050 128.650 10T33.400 12
Palomo, ErikaHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 5W 4 Sr B8.350 48.300 48.375 58.375 533.400 5
Cook, LaurenElevate Gym and Cheer 6W 6 Senior8.400 9T8.000 118.600 10T8.375 1233.375 12
Adams, MaceeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 1W XB Jr A8.800 6T8.200 108.550 97.800 1233.350 12
Curry, JaeclynnNampa Recreation Gymnastics 4W 3 Sr A9.200 7T8.350 9T8.275 87.500 1133.325 10
Stockham, IsabelleMagic Valley Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A8.200 78.350 88.525 108.200 1133.275 10
Wayment, DakotaMagic Valley Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr A9.150 108.000 108.100 118.000 1033.250 11
Johnson, SidneyElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Sr A8.700 78.550 98.100 107.900 1133.250 11
Olmstead, HalleElevate Gym and Cheer 4W 3 Sr B9.350 7T7.750 138.050 10T8.050 1233.200 12
Ferrera, MakaylaWings Center 4W 3 Sr A9.250 68.450 87.650 10T7.800 1033.150 11
Hansen, BaileyWings Center 4W 3 Jr B9.100 128.450 107.600 107.850 1133.000 11
Jackson, VivianDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Junior8.500 10T7.100 118.600 9T8.800 333.000 9
Shaw, KylieMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 5 Junior8.750 4T8.000 67.750 98.450 732.950 7
Utz, AustynWings Center 3W 2 Children8.800 67.600 58.500 68.000 832.900 6
Garland, CaelaDanik Gymnastics 6W 6 Junior8.700 6T7.500 119.200 27.450 1132.850 11
Downey, MeganSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W 7 ALL8.200 58.100 58.700 27.850 532.850 5
Eaton, GraceMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 5 Junior8.350 97.850 88.350 78.250 832.800 8
Mahoney, AbbyWings Center 3W 2 Junior9.000 8T7.200 108.200 12T8.200 1432.600 10
Mesheski, AmberMagic Valley Gymnastics 5W 4 Jr A8.000 9T7.450 118.700 7T8.400 8T32.550 11
DeLaCruz, BrygitteSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W 8 ALL8.200 5T7.000 68.775 38.500 532.475 5
Smith, JennaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 4W 3 Jr C9.000 117.250 128.200 128.000 1132.450 11
Dalgetty, HayleyNampa Recreation Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr A7.800 98.050 98.450 7T8.150 932.450 8
Vernoy, HavalindSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W XG Senior8.100 6T8.450 38.450 37.450 732.450 5
Deluca, AshlynDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Junior9.100 5T6.700 128.000 148.600 7T32.400 11
Rogers, AshlynnSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W XG Junior8.600 47.700 78.050 78.050 432.400 5T
Sorensen, MeganGym Stars 6W XG Junior8.100 67.900 68.400 58.000 532.400 5T
Kelly, SamanthaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3W 2 Junior9.000 8T6.500 138.200 12T8.500 10T32.200 12
Thorson, PeytonWings Center 4W 3 Jr C8.900 127.550 118.475 8T7.100 1232.025 12
Ramirez, TyraHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 4W 3 Sr B9.200 117.900 127.100 137.800 1332.000 13
Willhite, KelseyGem State Gymnastics Academy 3W 2 Junior7.000 147.450 99.000 5T8.550 932.000 13
Howard, AmeliaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 5W 5 Junior8.700 6T7.450 97.850 88.000 932.000 9
(Andreas) Espinoza, JulissaGym Stars 1W XB Sr A7.850 117.000 118.650 118.450 8T31.950 11
Lalley, ReganGym Stars 1W XB Jr B7.750 127.500 128.600 98.100 1131.950 12
Schrenk, MakaylaElevate Gym and Cheer 2W XS Sr B7.300 108.500 88.000 108.150 1031.950 10
Elliott, MacKenzieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2W XS Jr A8.350 87.900 87.500 88.050 731.800 8
Newberry, ChloeWings Center 4W 3 Jr B9.175 108.150 127.150 127.300 1231.775 12
Simkins, AveryMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 4 Sr A7.950 87.600 108.000 98.200 7T31.750 9
Halcomb, AmberTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 6W XG Senior8.550 37.400 77.350 88.225 431.525 6
Chatlin, AspenBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6W 8 ALL8.200 5T6.675 77.900 78.650 2T31.425 6
Moore, AshlynnHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 5W 5 Senior8.150 96.800 88.500 77.650 831.100 7
Scott, JeriganMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 4 Jr B8.100 107.750 137.050 138.200 1331.100 13
Cunningham, GraceTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 6W XG Senior8.100 6T7.150 87.850 77.925 531.025 7
Anderson, RachelGym Stars 6W XG Senior8.000 87.600 67.900 67.425 830.925 8
Arnell, AshlynDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Children8.700 75.800 98.200 9T8.200 5T30.900 7
Short, LexiNampa Recreation Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr B8.050 67.600 77.050 88.175 630.875 6
Bitter, KatelynMadison Gymnastics Center 5W 4 Sr B7.200 87.750 68.300 67.550 730.800 7
Belova, YaroslavaWings Center 3W 2 Children8.300 86.200 88.400 77.800 930.700 8
Howard, SusannaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3W 2 Children6.300 108.000 38.200 9T8.100 730.600 9
Wilson, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center 6W 8 ALL8.150 77.150 58.075 66.825 730.200 7
Denison, SydneyHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 5W 4 Sr A8.100 67.250 117.050 107.425 1029.825 10
Klein, KaylaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 5W 5 Senior8.500 66.050 97.075 87.850 729.475 8
Croft, MadisonDanik Gymnastics 3W 2 Children8.200 95.100 108.300 87.500 1029.100 10
Crossley, DaiseeNampa Recreation Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr B6.850 96.000 86.750 95.400 1025.000 8
Miller, OliviaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 6W XG Junior0.000 78.500 58.500 37.950 724.950 7
Medley, CasideyNampa Recreation Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr B7.550 70.000 9T7.850 76.350 921.750 9
Robenstein, RileyWings Center 5W 5 Senior8.450 76.950 70.000 90.000 915.400 9
Bryant, McKennaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr A0.000 118.400 60.000 110.000 118.400 11
Drake, ElizabethNampa Recreation Gymnastics 5W 4 Sr B0.000 10T0.000 9T0.000 10T6.450 86.450 10

www.lazysuits.com