My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Florida AAU 1st North Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Florida AAU 1st North Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-01-172015-01-18 Gym Force528
Meet Scores Session: SA2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  9,  10,  3A,  3N,  3O,  4A,  4N,  5A,  5N,  7A,  8A,  AN,  AO,  IN,  ML,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ates, AmandaFirst City Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.D9.425 19.075 19.150 29.100 136.750 1
2Jacques, AshleyWGV Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.C9.300 28.375 29.275 29.150 136.100 1
3Orndorff, IveyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA2 3N 32.C9.450 18.300 39.350 18.925 336.025 2
4Pavey, EllieWGV Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.B9.150 5T9.100 18.275 69.325 135.850 1
5Sharit, AmeliaFirst City Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.D9.100 48.400 39.175 18.975 235.650 2
6Fowler, AleigWGV Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.C9.000 48.825 18.775 49.025 235.625 3
7Hunter, JaneahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 3N 32.B9.400 18.525 38.925 2T8.700 4T35.550 2
8Sims, MadelinePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA2 3N 32.B9.300 2T8.425 48.725 49.075 235.525 3
9DeCicco, MariaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA2 3N 32.B9.300 2T8.025 79.200 18.800 335.325 4
10Howard, SierraPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA2 3N 32.E9.200 1T8.400 1T8.950 28.725 535.275 1
11Jackson, CameronWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 3N 32.D8.850 88.425 29.050 38.775 335.100 3
12Wise, AnsleyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 3N 32.B9.200 48.325 58.925 2T8.375 634.825 5
13Merckling, GracieAncient City SA2 3N 32.B9.100 7T8.925 28.000 78.700 4T34.725 6
13Stone, SamanthaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA2 3N 32.C8.850 68.150 48.975 38.750 434.725 4
15Davis, SarahAncient City SA2 3N 32.D9.350 27.650 78.725 48.700 434.425 4
16McLeer, HaleyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA2 3N 32.E8.800 78.250 48.975 18.350 834.375 2
17Orange, MalaiGyminators Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.E9.000 58.400 1T7.900 99.050 134.350 3
18Burney, BrookeFleming Island SA2 3N 32.A9.100 67.850 48.475 58.725 234.150 1
19Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 3N 32.A9.150 57.625 88.625 48.700 334.100 2
20Escamilla, AveryAncient City SA2 3N 32.E8.900 68.400 1T8.125 68.550 633.975 4
21Blakenship, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 3N 32.A9.250 1T8.200 18.900 37.600 733.950 3
22Fitzgerald, TaylorThe Flip Factory SA2 3N 32.E9.200 1T7.850 57.975 78.900 333.925 5
23Hartzog, GracieFleming Island SA2 3N 32.A9.200 3T8.075 29.150 17.350 1033.775 4
24Lanza, IsabellaWGV Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.A8.850 97.800 59.050 27.850 533.550 5
25Ferguson, DelaneyGyminators Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.A9.250 1T7.650 77.725 98.850 133.475 6
26Bosarge, JackieSun Country Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.B9.150 5T8.300 67.775 88.200 733.425 7
27Bracewell, TeganAncient City SA2 3N 32.E9.200 1T7.600 77.625 118.825 433.250 6
27Hodges, SavannahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc SA2 3N 32.B9.100 7T7.550 98.450 58.150 833.250 8
29Casey, AbigailShooting Stars FL SA2 3N 32.E8.550 107.700 67.950 89.025 233.225 7
30Allen, TaylorWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 3N 32.A9.000 78.000 37.975 7T8.175 433.150 7
31Cooper, ToriSun Country Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.D9.300 37.825 58.400 57.525 733.050 5
32Johnson, MadelineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 3N 32.D8.750 97.750 67.350 98.675 532.525 6
33Grace Newman, EmmaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance SA2 3N 32.C8.950 58.100 58.050 67.400 6T32.500 5
34Ruddy, JadynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC SA2 3N 32.C9.150 37.250 78.650 57.400 6T32.450 6
35Conner, KyleighFleming Island SA2 3N 32.E8.650 8T7.500 88.300 47.925 1032.375 8
36Skeen, KatelynShooting Stars FL SA2 3N 32.C8.700 77.400 67.600 88.500 532.200 7
37Zedler, SophieGracefull SA2 3N 32.A8.700 117.675 67.975 7T7.800 632.150 8
38Libasci, MacKenzieBard SA2 3N 32.D9.000 5T7.050 88.300 67.500 831.850 7
39Blankenship, SydneyFleming Island SA2 3N 32.E9.150 46.050 108.175 58.250 931.625 9T
39Frampton, AshlynShooting Stars FL SA2 3N 32.E8.650 8T6.000 118.450 38.525 731.625 9T
41Hart, KaitlynFleming Island SA2 3N 32.D8.900 77.850 47.575 87.250 931.575 8
42White, KrisannaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 3N 32.B8.800 107.700 87.025 107.800 931.325 9
43Hartman, CatelynSun Country Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.A8.900 86.650 107.625 107.550 8T30.725 9
44Scheel, KaylaSun Country Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.A8.800 106.000 118.175 67.550 8T30.525 10
45Biondi, SienaGracefull SA2 3N 32.E8.450 117.050 97.825 107.000 1130.325 11
46Daversa, AutumnOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.A9.200 3T7.050 97.575 116.350 1130.175 11
47Volpe, CaylinWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading SA2 3N 32.D9.000 5T5.450 117.600 78.000 630.050 9
48Styles, TristenGracefull SA2 3N 32.B8.650 116.300 107.050 97.225 1029.225 10
49Ronsonet, JaimeeBard SA2 3N 32.B8.900 95.450 116.875 117.200 1128.425 11
50Dailey, JessicaOrmond Beach Gymnastics SA2 3N 32.D8.400 106.600 96.850 106.500 1028.350 10
50Ray, MiaBard SA2 3N 32.C8.350 95.175 97.850 76.975 828.350 8
52Buttermore, RachelGracefull SA2 3N 32.C8.500 85.850 85.925 106.700 1026.975 9
53Moore, MollyBard SA2 3N 32.C7.650 105.025 106.650 96.875 926.200 10
54Dossey, GabriellaGracefull SA2 3N 32.D8.000 115.550 106.650 115.500 1125.700 11