10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Haun, Katherine | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.250 3T | 9.525 2 | 9.500 2 | 9.375 3 | 37.650 1 |
2 | Goodspeed, Rylee | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.350 2 | 9.100 1T | 9.600 1 | 9.275 4 | 37.325 1 |
3 | Westmoreland, Sydney | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.350 2 | 9.350 3 | 9.325 6T | 9.275 6 | 37.300 2 |
4 | Savino, Isabella | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.625 1 | 9.050 3T | 9.150 6T | 9.450 2 | 37.275 2 |
5 | Murphy, Camden | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.200 3 | 8.950 11 | 9.725 1 | 9.300 4T | 37.175 1 |
6 | Grindol, Jordan | Gymnastics Elite Training Center |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.250 2 | 9.150 4T | 9.250 7T | 9.475 2 | 37.125 2 |
7 | Hauser, Julia | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 9.500 2 | 9.525 3 | 8.950 14T | 36.975 3 |
8 | Vann, Presley | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.325 1 | 9.100 7 | 9.600 2 | 8.900 16T | 36.925 4 |
9 | Schefferstein, Shelby | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 9.050 8T | 9.225 9 | 9.600 1 | 36.875 5 |
10 | Darroch, Rowan | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.900 9T | 9.000 10 | 9.475 5 | 9.450 3 | 36.825 6 |
11 | Lowery, Jaden | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.200 3 | 8.900 6 | 9.450 3 | 9.225 6 | 36.775 3 |
12 | Spradley, Emily | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.900 9 | 8.550 13T | 9.700 1 | 9.550 2 | 36.700 3 |
13 | Prince, Tara | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.000 7T | 8.600 9 | 9.400 4 | 9.500 1 | 36.500 4 |
14 | Clowers, Alexa | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.350 1 | 9.025 1 | 9.075 8 | 9.000 4T | 36.450 1 |
15 | Middlebrook, Maggie | Zone Twisters |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.425 1 | 9.200 4T | 8.125 15 | 9.625 1 | 36.375 4 |
15 | Walton, Malia | River City Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.150 4T | 8.850 7T | 8.975 9 | 9.400 3 | 36.375 5 |
17 | Hair, Grace | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.850 10* | 9.575 1 | 8.900 11 | 9.025 9 | 36.350 5T |
17 | DeBernardo, Madison | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.850 10* | 8.750 10 | 9.450 3 | 9.300 4T | 36.350 5T |
17 | Poole, Hallie | Gymnastics Elite Training Center |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.950 7T | 9.050 8T | 9.050 12 | 9.300 4T | 36.350 7 |
20 | Stice, Sidney | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.900 9T | 9.125 6 | 9.150 10 | 9.150 10T | 36.325 8 |
21 | Purcell, Josephine | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.050 7 | 9.000 7T | 8.950 9 | 9.300 4T | 36.300 7 |
22 | Jerles, Jenny | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.000 4 | 8.800 2 | 9.350 3 | 9.075 3 | 36.225 2 |
23 | Hughes, Elena | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.475 13 | 9.175 6 | 9.400 4T | 9.075 8 | 36.125 8 |
23 | Appel, Jamison | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.950 7T | 8.575 15 | 9.350 6 | 9.250 6* | 36.125 9T |
23 | Kapphahn, Makenzie | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.850 11 | 9.200 3 | 8.825 16 | 9.250 6* | 36.125 9T |
26 | Clark, Allison | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.250 3T | 8.850 9 | 9.150 8 | 8.825 11 | 36.075 9 |
27 | Costa, Paige | Central California Gymnastics Institute |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.800 12 | 8.900 12 | 9.250 7T | 9.000 12T | 35.950 11 |
27 | Delgleize, Juliet | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.700 12 | 8.850 7T | 9.150 6T | 9.250 5 | 35.950 6 |
29 | Kirkpatrick, Caitin | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.075 6 | 8.250 13T | 9.525 2 | 9.075 8T | 35.925 7 |
30 | Gremillion, Courtlyn | Gymnastics Elite Training Center |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.300 15 | 9.200 4T | 9.400 4T | 9.000 10 | 35.900 10 |
31 | Schneider, Rachel | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 9.525 1 | 8.050 18 | 9.200 9 | 35.775 12 |
31 | Schmitt, Alexandra | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.100 6 | 9.000 7T | 8.925 10 | 8.750 12T | 35.775 11 |
33 | Shideler, Gabriella | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.600 14 | 8.650 14 | 9.500 4 | 9.000 12T | 35.750 13 |
33 | Austin, Jessica | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.150 4T | 9.050 3T | 8.475 14 | 9.075 8T | 35.750 8 |
33 | Villasenor, Laly | Zone Twisters |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.050 2T | 8.650 4 | 9.050 9 | 9.000 4T | 35.750 3 |
36 | Villasenor, Sophie | Zone Twisters |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.000 7T | 8.550 10 | 9.025 8 | 9.050 10 | 35.625 9 |
37 | Mayo, Lainey | Gymnastics Elite Training Center |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.350 16 | 9.150 4T | 8.850 15 | 9.250 6T | 35.600 14 |
37 | Kim, Phoebe | River City Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.650 13 | 9.100 1T | 8.650 12 | 9.200 7 | 35.600 10 |
39 | Standefer, Andrea | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.950 9 | 9.000 5 | 8.900 10 | 8.575 14 | 35.425 11 |
40 | Paull, Julia | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.800 12 | 8.600 11T | 9.325 6T | 8.650 15 | 35.375 12 |
41 | Booze, Addysen | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.000 8 | 8.600 11T | 8.550 13 | 9.125 7 | 35.275 13 |
42 | Ginther, Autumn | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 7.800 12 | 8.750 3 | 9.200 6T | 9.325 1 | 35.075 4 |
43 | Paparella, Meg | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.000 18 | 8.750 13 | 9.075 11 | 9.150 10T | 34.975 15 |
44 | Kitchell, Madisyn | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.450 9T | 8.250 5T | 9.400 2 | 8.775 8 | 34.875 5 |
45 | Manuel, Sydney | Gymnastics Elite Training Center |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 5 | 8.550 13T | 8.400 14 | 8.725 14 | 34.825 14 |
46 | Jimboy, Lyndee | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.550 7 | 7.850 9T | 9.200 6T | 9.200 2 | 34.800 6 |
46 | Nicoll, Ashleigh | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.550 14 | 8.400 11T | 8.850 11 | 9.000 11 | 34.800 12 |
48 | Vandyke, Jaylynne | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.700 6 | 7.850 9T | 9.275 4 | 8.875 7 | 34.700 7 |
49 | Pittman, Helen | River City Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.500 15 | 8.250 13T | 9.175 5 | 8.725 13 | 34.650 13 |
50 | Sais, Sydney | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.450 9T | 7.750 11 | 9.475 1 | 8.950 6 | 34.625 8 |
51 | Mastin, Nina | Zone Twisters |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.850 10 | 8.400 11T | 8.300 15 | 8.900 12 | 34.450 14 |
52 | Sullivan, Dawn | River City Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.150 17 | 8.400 16 | 8.925 13T | 8.900 16T | 34.375 16 |
53 | Jackman, Michaela | Win Kids |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.050 2T | 8.250 5T | 8.725 10 | 8.150 10T | 34.175 9 |
54 | Townley, Alix | Alpha Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.400 14 | 8.300 15 | 8.650 12 | 8.750 12T | 34.100 15 |
55 | McCormack, Tessa | Central California Gymnastics Institute |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.700 13 | 7.750 17 | 8.400 17 | 8.950 14T | 33.800 17 |
56 | Lengyel, Alex | Win Kids |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.750 11 | 8.200 15 | 8.550 13 | 8.125 16 | 33.625 15 |
57 | Aguiar, Dakota | Central California Gymnastics Institute |
B10 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.550 15 | 7.300 18 | 8.925 13T | 8.625 18 | 33.400 18 |
58 | Smith, Katie | Win Kids |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.500 8 | 8.000 8 | 7.100 11 | 8.300 9 | 31.900 10 |
59 | Duplechan, Emily | Gymnastics Elite Training Center |
B10 |
6 |
Sr A | 7.800 16 | 7.500 16 | 7.875 16 | 8.350 15 | 31.525 16 |
60 | Tieu, Ivana | Win Kids |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.300 11 | 8.250 5T | 6.750 12 | 8.150 10T | 31.450 11 |
61 | Pryor, Tatum | Sonshine Gymnastics |
B10 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.800 5 | 0.000 12 | 9.225 5 | 0.000 12 | 18.025 12 |
|
|
|