My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 South Carolina Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
2014 South Carolina Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-10-172014-10-19 Easley Gymnastics Training Center439
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Smith, CeceliaFLIP 3 7 Group B9.400 18.200 38.375 29.100 135.075 1
2Hanson, RubyGymMasters Gym Academy 3 7 Group A9.350 18.325 48.550 39.300 235.525 3
3Kennedy, MicahGoose Creek Gymnastics 3 6 Group A9.300 18.800 19.050 29.250 136.400 1
4Metts, AmberAll Star Gymnastics 3 XG Group C9.250 19.000 6T8.550 5T8.900 735.700 5
5Dinlocker, ErinThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group C9.200 29.050 58.550 5T8.925 635.725 4
5Holland, KaitlynHilton Head Island Gymnastics 3 7 Group B9.200 28.800 17.650 38.975 334.625 3
7Montgomery, GraceCapital City 3 XP Group A9.150 19.450 19.425 19.225 137.250 1
7Wooddy, LaurenThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group C9.150 39.175 3T8.625 49.250 136.200 2
9Jones, JocelynThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group B9.100 18.950 48.825 3T8.850 635.725 3
10Simms, SydneyThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group C9.050 4T9.200 28.750 2T9.225 236.225 1
10Davis, ChanelleThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group B9.050 29.075 19.000 28.950 436.075 2
10McCullough, MadisonThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group C9.050 4T9.175 3T8.750 2T9.050 436.025 3
10Evelyn Herndon, MaryCapital City 3 6 Group A9.050 28.700 29.100 19.075 335.925 2
10Hall, AmberlynEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3 7 Group A9.050 28.900 38.400 47.775 434.125 4
15Keogh, EmmyFLIP 3 XP Group A9.000 20.000 20.000 28.800 217.800 2
16McElveen, AddieGymMasters Gym Academy 3 7 Group A8.950 39.150 19.150 19.500 136.750 1
16Medeiros, EmilyThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group B8.950 39.050 29.350 19.150 336.500 1
16Davids, AddieHilton Head Island Gymnastics 3 6 Group B8.950 1T9.200 28.650 49.050 235.850 2
16Goidosik, ArquetteAll Star Gymnastics 3 XG Group D8.950 18.600 4T9.000 29.000 3T35.550 2
16Gren, SavannahGoose Creek Gymnastics 3 6 Group B8.950 1T8.400 48.725 38.750 334.825 4
16Cooper, LoisGym South 3 XG Group A8.950 18.550 56.900 88.825 433.225 6
22Farber, MackinleyGymMasters Gym Academy 3 7 Group A8.900 48.925 29.100 28.650 335.575 2
22Law, OliviaGoose Creek Gymnastics 3 7 Group B8.900 38.550 28.450 19.000 234.900 2
22Medlin, EmersonFLIP 3 XG Group A8.900 28.500 68.900 28.525 634.825 3
22Arthur, AllyThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group B8.900 48.800 6T8.375 58.225 834.300 7
22Wood, HaleyGym South 3 XG Group C8.900 69.350 17.700 78.000 933.950 9
27Blackwell, DestinyThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group D8.850 2T9.225 18.750 48.900 635.725 1
27Johnson, TerynThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group A8.850 38.650 39.000 18.750 535.250 2
27Buchanan, MykenzieGym South 3 XG Group B8.850 58.975 37.400 89.275 134.500 5
27Stewart, LexiThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group C8.850 79.000 6T7.550 98.650 834.050 8
27Boshaw, EmilyHilton Head Island Gymnastics 3 XG Group D8.850 2T7.500 88.150 79.000 3T33.500 8
32Metts, KaitlinAll Star Gymnastics 3 XG Group D8.800 4T9.100 28.450 59.025 235.375 3
32Rogers, AmariCapital City 3 XG Group B8.800 68.800 6T8.825 3T8.925 535.350 4
32Alessandro, CamrynGoose Creek Gymnastics 3 XG Group D8.800 4T8.600 4T9.275 18.650 835.325 4
32Sutler, LucyGymMasters Gym Academy 3 8 Group A8.800 18.350 48.950 29.000 335.100 1
32Madison, MakailaGoose Creek Gymnastics 3 6 Group A8.800 38.500 38.600 39.125 235.025 3
37Frechette, LaTerraCapital City 3 6 Group B8.750 39.325 19.275 19.325 136.675 1
38Waters, VanessaGoose Creek Gymnastics 3 XG Group A8.700 48.900 18.850 38.850 335.300 1
38Lowe, IsabelleHilton Head Island Gymnastics 3 XG Group D8.700 68.625 38.350 68.850 734.525 6
40Horne, AndiThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group C8.650 89.000 6T7.650 89.025 534.325 7
41Walter, AveryHilton Head Island Gymnastics 3 6 Group B8.600 48.900 38.950 28.600 435.050 3
41Couch, SashaHilton Head Island Gymnastics 3 XG Group B8.600 78.600 87.950 69.175 234.325 6
43Moore, CarleeGymnastics Center of Hartsville 3 8 Group A8.500 28.100 58.575 58.625 633.800 4
43Vondergeest, RachelGym South 3 XG Group A8.500 58.575 47.325 78.425 832.825 7
43McComb, IvyFLIP 3 9 Group A8.500 10.000 0T7.500 27.675 223.675 2
46Geraci, DruFLIP 3 XG Group C8.450 98.800 99.075 19.200 335.525 6
46LeGette Huggins, EllieFLIP 3 XG Group A8.450 68.400 78.725 49.050 134.625 4T
48Goodier, CarsonFLIP 3 XG Group D8.350 78.550 68.875 39.000 3T34.775 5
49Brookshire, MeredithEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3 8 Group A8.325 39.150 18.100 68.850 434.425 3
50Aleckovic, LaylaElectric City Gymnastics Inc. 3 8 Group A8.300 47.400 68.600 48.750 533.050 6
51Williams, BelleEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3 XP Group B8.250 18.550 18.350 19.200 134.350 1
51Gentry, PrescottEasley Gymnastics Training Center 3 XG Group D8.250 88.500 78.125 89.050 133.925 7
53Nicodin, HenleyGoose Creek Gymnastics 3 XG Group A8.200 78.825 28.700 58.900 234.625 4T
54King, PansyThomas Gymnastic Training Center 3 XG Group A8.150 88.000 87.725 68.500 732.375 8
55Cunningham, AbigailGym South 3 XG Group B8.100 88.850 57.600 78.250 732.800 8
56Moon, HannahUpstate Gymnastic Center 3 8 Group A7.900 58.950 28.775 39.200 234.825 2
57Kolb, LaurenElectric City Gymnastics Inc. 3 9 Group A7.850 20.000 0T8.100 18.475 124.425 1
58Pitts, EllisGymMasters Gym Academy 3 8 Group A6.100 68.600 39.450 19.225 133.375 5