My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 Idaho State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2014 Idaho State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-03-212014-03-23 Wings CenterClick here493
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Rados, KristaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Sr B9.425 29.300 2T9.075 39.525 137.325 1
2Cardenas, KelseyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 3 6 Sr A9.475 1T9.250 19.200 1T9.100 237.025 1
3Schwager, AlexandriaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Jr B9.150 29.400 18.900 4T9.050 5T36.500 1
4Sebold, AbbyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A9.150 58.925 58.950 59.375 136.400 2
5Hahle, RachelBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Jr A9.125 39.425 18.625 59.150 3T36.325 1
5Wallace, CourtneyWings Center 3 6 Sr B9.050 99.300 2T8.925 49.050 536.325 2
7Priest, BriannaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Jr A9.000 49.275 29.075 18.925 736.275 2
7Croteau, KeyleeWings Center 3 6 Sr B9.100 89.150 49.175 28.850 1036.275 3
9Blanco, HannaGraceBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Sr A9.475 1T9.100 38.650 89.000 4T36.225 3
10Hartley, JocelynAdvanced Gymnastics. 3 6 Sr B9.275 3T8.850 78.875 59.150 336.150 4
11Grimsted, AmandaDanik Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A9.175 48.900 69.075 3T8.850 736.000 4
12Saunders, TaylaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 3 6 Sr A9.300 39.000 49.075 3T8.600 1135.975 5
12Barnes, BaileyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A8.850 69.025 38.925 3T9.175 235.975 3
14Royal, LilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Jr B9.125 38.875 48.700 89.250 235.950 2
15Loehr, EmileneBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Jr B8.700 89.225 28.900 4T9.100 435.925 3
16Seaton, AllyWings Center 3 6 Sr B8.975 109.350 18.575 89.000 6T35.900 5
17Waskoviak, AmyAdvanced Gymnastics. 3 6 Sr B9.200 68.900 69.250 18.450 1235.800 6
18Pupunu, BrynnliPalouse Empire Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.000 5T8.750 5T8.575 99.450 135.775 4
19Nelson, SkylarFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Jr A8.950 58.850 68.925 3T8.900 835.625 4
20Hepworth, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr A9.275 18.875 58.250 79.200 135.600 5
21Adams, SavannahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Sr B9.450 18.650 98.250 109.225 235.575 7T
21Eyolfson, JacquelineWings Center 3 6 Sr B9.275 3T9.050 58.350 98.900 935.575 7T
21Lassiter, DashiaWings Center 3 6 Sr A9.050 79.175 28.275 129.075 335.575 6
24Ihler, McKennaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.125 78.700 88.700 79.000 6T35.525 9
25Campbell, MadisonMadison Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr B9.200 18.750 5T8.900 4T8.500 935.350 5
26Ducharme, HallieDanik Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.025 48.000 99.125 39.150 335.300 6
27Uemoto, TeganFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Sr A8.925 88.050 119.200 1T9.000 4T35.175 7
28Wilson, HaileeDanik Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B8.550 98.500 89.225 18.850 835.125 7
29Clements, KayleighIdaho Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.000 5T9.050 39.150 27.900 1035.100 8
30Hill, HadleyTeton Indoor Sports Academy 3 6 Sr B8.725 128.550 108.850 68.925 835.050 10
31Mullin, TaliaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.200 28.275 108.400 69.150 3T35.025 6
32Frey, BethanyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Sr A8.650 118.725 78.875 68.750 9T35.000 8
33Christensen, KassiMadison Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr A8.800 98.425 88.775 78.900 634.900 9
34Malm, KiannaDanik Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B8.850 77.850 108.850 78.950 734.500 9
35Graham, MeganPalouse Empire Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A8.750 88.950 47.800 118.975 634.475 7
36Hayes, NataliaMadison Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr A8.775 78.800 77.825 109.000 534.400 8
37Santerno, DanielleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Jr B8.250 108.750 5T8.300 109.050 5T34.350 10
38Brenneman, AlexynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Sr A9.100 67.500 128.625 98.750 9T33.975 10
39Birch, SydneyTeton Indoor Sports Academy 3 6 Sr A8.375 128.175 98.575 108.800 833.925 11
40Sheets, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Jr A8.250 128.150 118.975 28.500 1233.875 9
41Parks, AveryBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 6 Sr A8.775 108.100 108.550 118.400 1233.825 12
42Scarola, CaitlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Jr A8.400 108.450 98.225 88.700 1033.775 10
43DePasquale, ShaylinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 6 Jr A8.300 118.700 87.475 128.600 1133.075 11
44Gillette, JaxinElevate Gym and Cheer 3 6 Sr B8.925 117.050 117.575 128.600 1132.150 11
45Gillette, LyzanElevate Gym and Cheer 3 6 Jr A8.450 96.700 128.175 98.750 932.075 12
46Davidsson, RebeccaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.250 50.000 127.800 119.075 426.125 12