My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Abie Grossfeld Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Abie Grossfeld Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-01-172014-01-19 In-Flight Gymnastics Center226
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Jackson, MorganIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Senior9.500 19.300 19.300 1T9.700 137.800 1
Siegel, PeytonGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Senior9.700 19.350 39.150 49.350 237.550 1
Feliciano, AubreeNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Junior9.450 19.300 1T9.350 19.400 237.500 1
Winters, KaitlinTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Junior9.150 39.250 19.425 19.575 137.400 1
Morse, IsabelleGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Intermedia9.450 19.300 19.200 29.400 137.350 1
Ravizza, MeredithTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Intermedia9.250 39.100 19.400 19.550 237.300 1
Pham, VianaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Junior9.450 19.200 29.250 29.200 337.100 1
Poole, SarahNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W7 4 Senior9.400 29.500 18.700 89.450 137.050 2
Fraga, EileenTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W2 6 Junior9.350 29.050 29.250 29.400 137.050 1
Moulton, AndreaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Intermedia9.150 3T9.500 1T9.100 5T9.225 436.975 1
Daniels, AzarykahNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Junior9.300 29.050 49.100 29.450 136.900 2
Wilkins, MarinaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Senior9.275 19.100 19.225 19.175 136.775 1
Connor, TrinityNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W7 4 Senior8.900 5T9.450 29.100 5T9.250 336.700 3T
Fagan, EsmeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Intermedia9.000 9T9.450 19.100 4*9.150 236.700 2T
McGirr, MatayaJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia9.450 29.400 2T9.100 3*8.750 936.700 1T
Joslin, LeahNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W7 4 Senior9.100 39.200 49.200 39.200 436.700 4T
Johnson, EmmaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Intermedia9.000 10T9.300 4T9.200 29.175 136.675 3
Klein, SarahChelsea Piers Connecticut W1 7 Intermedia9.600 18.850 38.825 49.375 336.650 2
Roy, LaurenTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Junior9.500 28.875 29.125 39.150 236.650 2
Mastriano, SummerJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia9.200 6T9.400 3T9.000 5T9.050 436.650 4
Ivanisin, MikiNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W4 XS Intermedia9.000 29.350 19.250 19.050 436.650 1
Kuhn, CharlotteGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W3 XB Senior9.350 19.300 28.900 69.100 336.650 1
Opic, CandiceIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Senior8.850 7T9.000 89.250 19.500 136.600 2
Saracino, SheaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Intermedia9.200 1T8.700 11T9.300 1T9.300 236.500 2
Marinone, SophieNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Senior8.900 5T9.200 39.200 2T9.200 236.500 3
D'Annolfo, KacieTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Junior9.600 18.700 39.275 28.900 336.475 3
Miller, EmilyIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Junior8.900 3T9.250 19.300 19.000 7T36.450 2
Vogel, LylaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Senior8.750 99.250 19.200 29.200 136.400 1
Tyler, LeelleTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Senior9.100 39.000 29.100 29.150 236.350 2
Chomienne, TaraGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W2 5 Junior9.000 29.075 28.850 29.400 136.325 1
Perkins, BashaChelsea Piers Connecticut W6 3 Intermedia8.900 129.300 5T9.250 18.875 736.325 5
Moltenbrey, GraceNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Junior8.850 39.300 2T8.800 59.350 336.300 3
Donovan, JulietteGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Senior9.000 49.050 59.100 6T9.150 536.300 5
Mancini, AvaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W2 5 Intermedia9.400 18.800 18.700 29.375 136.275 1
Horowitz, RachelGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Junior8.900 4T8.850 78.900 79.600 136.250 3
Garrett, CarolineGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Senior9.000 59.150 29.300 18.800 3T36.250 2
Chmelar, SophiaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Intermedia8.350 139.450 39.100 6T9.325 136.225 3T
Terry, KendalNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Intermedia9.050 58.800 109.200 39.175 636.225 4T
McDaniels, MorganNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Intermedia8.850 79.500 2T8.650 119.200 536.200 5
Thompson, EllaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Intermedia9.250 3T9.100 79.000 6T8.850 836.200 6
Luczaj, JaneGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Junior8.350 39.150 29.300 19.350 136.150 1
Paschetto, MiaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Junior8.600 49.250 39.000 39.300 436.150 4
Hodovanec, RhiannonNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W4 XS Senior8.800 49.150 29.050 49.150 336.150 2
Wanzo, JovanaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Intermedia9.000 68.700 12T9.150 49.275 336.125 6
Arcuri, ChristinaJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia9.500 18.600 9T8.900 7T9.100 336.100 7
Usher, ElizabethNew England Sports Academy W4 XS Senior8.900 39.100 3T9.300 2T8.800 8T36.100 3
Raffone, GabrielleIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W5 XG Senior8.800 38.750 29.200 29.325 136.075 1
Stoker, KatharineChelsea Piers Connecticut W2 5 Junior8.350 39.250 19.425 19.025 336.050 2
Morin, GraceNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W6 3 Senior9.400 2T9.000 39.000 4T8.625 536.025 3
Vincent, TessGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W2 5 Intermedia9.200 28.700 29.000 19.125 236.025 2
Zolotor, CaseyNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W5 XG Senior8.500 49.400 19.300 18.800 4T36.000 2
McAdams, MaeveGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Senior8.900 6T8.800 8T9.300 19.000 736.000 6
Olteanu, EmmaTriumph Gymnastics W6 3 Junior8.650 99.150 19.100 29.100 1T36.000 1
Giannitti, TianaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Intermedia9.400 28.150 89.300 19.100 335.950 2
McBride, MakylaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W5 XG Junior8.850 18.500 4T9.300 19.300 235.950 1
Wingate, SkylarGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Junior8.800 59.100 39.050 59.000 8T35.950 4
Cannavaciolo, AlyssaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Intermedia8.400 9T9.050 29.000 4T9.450 135.900 2
Mastrio, JuliaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Senior8.700 119.150 4T9.050 59.000 7T35.900 4
Doyle, CailynNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W6 3 Senior9.600 18.800 59.100 38.350 935.850 4
Corcoran, LilyJohns Academy of Gymnastics W3 XB Senior8.800 98.800 119.200 3T9.050 4T35.850 5
Dayton, NatalieChelsea Piers Connecticut W2 6 Junior9.400 18.400 38.950 39.075 235.825 2
Coleman, El-LanaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W5 XG Junior8.750 39.000 28.700 49.350 135.800 2
Clem, TaylorJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia9.250 4T9.300 6T8.800 9T8.450 1135.800 8
Engler, MarinaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Intermedia8.850 38.600 49.050 49.300 235.800 3
Gioscia, MariannaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W4 XS Senior8.500 69.100 4T9.100 39.100 4*35.800 4T
Littig, LaurenGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Senior9.000 29.000 5T8.700 99.100 5*35.800 5T
Hermsen, VictoriaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W3 XB Senior9.000 2T9.150 5T8.800 78.800 1035.750 6
Grono, MadelynnNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W7 4 Intermedia8.600 59.000 39.100 39.050 4T35.750 4
Smith, ClaireTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Intermedia8.750 5T9.075 28.850 39.025 535.700 3
Poulin, CatherineJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia8.950 118.950 88.900 8T8.900 635.700 9
Walsh, CaitlynChelsea Piers Connecticut W1 7 Intermedia9.475 28.450 48.550 59.200 435.675 4
Kindblom, CharlotteNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W7 4 Senior8.800 7T9.000 68.800 79.075 635.675 7
Senatore, EmmaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W3 XB Senior8.900 6T9.450 18.300 129.000 8T35.650 7
Epstein, EmilyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Junior8.250 69.250 19.200 28.900 235.600 2
McFarland, MadisonTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Intermedia8.800 48.100 59.075 29.600 135.575 5
Haley, AlexisTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W2 6 Junior8.950 39.100 18.550 48.975 435.575 3
Basile, TessaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 8 Intermedia8.450 29.200 18.800 2T9.100 2T35.550 1
Nyquist, KierstenGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W2 5 Junior9.100 18.750 38.650 39.050 235.550 3
Kraez, MarissaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W2 6 Junior8.700 48.350 49.400 19.050 335.500 4
Berg, AshleyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Intermedia8.450 69.200 29.000 58.850 635.500 5
Bassler, EmersonGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Intermedia8.800 58.850 59.000 5T8.850 735.500 3
Richardson, SerenaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W4 XS Intermedia9.200 17.800 119.100 39.350 235.450 4
Danila, AndreaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia9.200 2T9.050 4T8.300 14T8.900 935.450 7
Durfee, JuliaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia9.150 4T9.050 5T8.600 128.625 1235.425 8
DiNisco, DanielleNew England Sports Academy W5 XP Senior8.500 18.900 18.800 19.200 135.400 1
Ceste-Martinez, ChandlerIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Junior8.650 68.700 99.000 69.050 635.400 5
Burns, JillianJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Senior8.900 78.700 69.000 5T8.800 4T35.400 5
Hogarth, EvelynGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W2 5 Senior9.325 18.500 18.600 28.925 135.350 1
Appleby, AshleyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W3 XB Intermedia8.450 11T8.950 79.300 2T8.650 1135.350 9
Freda, EmilyNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W2 6 Senior8.700 2T8.500 18.950 19.175 135.325 1
Barulli, JessicaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W5 XG Senior8.900 28.450 48.600 39.300 235.250 3T
Amster, AlexaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Senior9.200 48.900 48.700 78.450 735.250 6
Komal, SonikaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Senior8.750 109.150 6T8.500 10T8.850 935.250 8T
Chickerella, KatelynNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W5 XG Senior9.100 18.650 38.500 49.000 335.250 4T
Mondillo, GraceNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Senior9.000 3T8.950 98.700 88.600 1235.250 9T
Lunn, AddieGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Junior8.700 88.400 59.000 39.100 2T35.200 2
Manghan, QuinnTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W2 6 Intermedia8.750 28.500 39.100 28.850 235.200 1
Lum, ErikaNew England Sports Academy W5 XD Intermedia9.000 19.150 18.500 18.500 135.150 1
Bickel, ClaireIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Senior8.550 138.350 129.150 49.050 5T35.100 10
Evans, KelseyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Intermedia8.900 3T8.300 108.800 89.100 335.100 5
Flowers, LydiaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Junior8.300 108.900 5T9.200 38.600 1135.000 6
Tucker, AveryGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Intermedia9.150 88.350 128.800 10T8.700 1035.000 10
Watanabe, MayaNew England Sports Academy W5 XD Senior8.600 19.000 18.800 18.600 135.000 1
Dubois, CoryGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Senior8.850 88.300 108.800 69.025 234.975 7
Gonzalez, HaileyIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Intermedia8.250 148.900 88.800 99.025 834.975 10
Bailey, MeganNew England Sports Academy W5 XP Junior8.300 19.000 18.400 19.250 134.950 1
Kuhn, KathrynIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Senior8.600 58.900 78.200 119.250 234.950 6
Estrella, TayborIsland Gymnastics Training W4 XS Junior9.000 28.900 6T7.900 139.150 434.950 7T
Fromme, IsabelGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W5 XG Intermedia8.150 49.100 28.800 28.900 134.950 1
Mclaughlin, EmmaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W5 XG Junior8.200 59.050 19.100 28.600 634.950 3
Donohue, RileyIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Junior8.400 98.950 48.700 98.900 934.950 8T
Panthaki, SanayaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Senior9.000 4T9.100 78.100 138.700 1134.900 11
Gaffney, BrookeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Junior8.800 6T8.100 69.300 18.650 434.850 3
Lundquist, PaigeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Senior7.800 108.900 79.250 28.900 934.850 8
Factora, IsabellaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Junior8.450 28.500 49.100 38.800 334.850 3
Benoit, EloiseIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W4 XS Intermedia8.000 128.800 69.200 28.800 834.800 6
Donohue, ErinIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Junior8.500 58.400 88.900 49.000 734.800 5
Kreitler, GraceGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Senior8.350 79.000 6T8.400 109.025 734.775 7
Bilski, TheresaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Intermedia8.200 119.000 4*9.000 6T8.550 934.750 7T
Wambold, CecilyNew England Sports Academy W4 XS Intermedia8.900 4T9.000 3*8.500 118.350 1134.750 8T
Moore, GabriellaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Senior8.800 8T8.800 9T8.200 108.950 834.750 9
Howe, EllaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia7.400 169.000 69.100 7T9.150 734.650 11
Muzyka, MeganJohns Academy of Gymnastics W4 XS Intermedia8.600 88.450 98.700 98.900 634.650 9
Titterington, KelseyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 8 Junior8.350 28.500 28.775 19.000 134.625 1
Luczaj, RoseGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W7 4 Intermedia8.750 48.200 78.600 79.050 5T34.600 6
O'Connor, TaylorJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Junior9.300 2T7.850 78.900 48.500 734.550 4
Spencer, JuliaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Senior7.900 108.800 88.800 89.050 634.550 8
Nesbitt, CarolynGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W5 XG Intermedia8.300 28.400 3T9.000 18.850 234.550 2
Jaquith, HaleyFrog Bridge Gymnastics W2 6 Intermedia9.100 18.650 28.000 58.775 434.525 2
Incarnato, EmmaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Junior8.100 68.650 68.700 6T9.050 634.500 6
Hogan, MaeveNew England Sports Academy W5 XG Intermedia8.800 18.400 4T8.500 38.800 334.500 3
Sexton, LexieTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 7 Senior9.200 27.900 38.500 38.850 334.450 3
Simmons, AveryIsland Gymnastics Training W3 XB Senior8.850 8T8.900 108.500 11T8.200 1334.450 12
Klein, BaileyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Junior8.800 7T8.450 48.400 68.800 334.450 5
Maloney, MadelineChelsea Piers Connecticut W2 6 Intermedia8.500 38.350 48.750 38.825 334.425 3
Torello, KaitlynGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Junior7.500 138.600 108.800 89.500 234.400 9T
Gilles, BabetteGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Junior8.000 118.800 89.100 48.500 1234.400 10T
LeBlanc, BriannaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia8.550 108.650 139.000 88.200 1634.400 12T
McCormick, TessGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Senior8.200 88.700 98.900 6T8.600 1034.400 9
Priede, LailaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Junior8.850 58.850 28.100 78.600 534.400 6
Benefit, MichaelaIsland Gymnastics Training W3 XB Intermedia8.800 88.550 148.700 108.350 1434.400 13T
Michaud, JessicaJohns Academy of Gymnastics W3 XB Senior8.650 128.100 138.600 99.025 634.375 13
Gentile, NataliaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Intermedia8.600 98.820 98.100 178.800 1034.320 14
Kirby, AnnaNew England Sports Academy W4 XS Intermedia8.400 10T8.550 78.900 78.450 1034.300 10
Garvey, JennaRhode Island Sports Elite W7 4 Junior8.300 4T8.450 59.000 5T8.500 534.250 4
Costello, AnnaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W5 XG Intermedia8.250 39.250 18.100 48.550 434.150 4
Pitaniello, CamilleGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Senior8.950 68.400 8T8.300 88.500 634.150 8
Goezler, EmilyNew England Sports Academy W5 XP Intermedia8.400 18.650 18.200 18.800 134.050 1
Weaver, LaurenFrog Bridge Gymnastics W7 4 Junior8.300 5T8.050 89.000 6T8.650 434.000 5
Martin, MaggieNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W2 6 Senior9.375 18.250 37.500 48.825 233.950 2
Byer, ElizabethGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W4 XS Senior7.800 118.350 109.000 58.800 9T33.950 10
Kravchuk, KatieFrog Bridge Gymnastics W2 6 Intermedia8.100 4T8.750 18.100 49.000 133.950 4
Cerny, MadisonGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W2 5 Senior8.700 27.750 38.800 18.700 233.950 2
Hartman, EmilyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W2 6 Intermedia8.100 5T7.800 59.250 18.750 533.900 5
Ruggiero, KatherineGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Intermedia9.200 7T8.100 13T7.600 159.000 533.900 11
Mylod, MeghanNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Junior8.000 78.600 78.500 88.800 833.900 7
Villa, PeytonRhode Island Sports Elite W2 6 Senior8.700 3T8.400 28.200 38.600 333.900 3
McMahon, MadisonNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W7 4 Senior8.600 97.800 108.600 98.800 1033.800 10
Guido, AlexandraJohns Academy of Gymnastics W2 5 Senior8.350 38.400 28.550 38.400 333.700 3
Kate Mylod, MaryNew England Sports Academy W4 XS Junior7.850 128.100 128.600 10T9.100 533.650 11
Ramesh, KrishianaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 8 Junior8.100 39.050 18.450 28.050 333.650 2
Sarrazin, SophiaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W6 3 Intermedia8.850 138.600 10T8.400 117.800 1533.650 12
Hathorn, MayaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W6 3 Junior8.250 108.550 38.600 58.250 933.650 7
Tapio, OliviaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W1 8 Intermedia7.850 58.100 28.500 49.150 133.600 2
Murabito, KatieChelsea Piers Connecticut W1 8 Senior8.700 18.300 18.000 38.600 233.600 1
Boyer, AlexisFrog Bridge Gymnastics W7 4 Junior8.550 18.650 38.200 88.200 733.600 6
Coopee, AllisonNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W1 8 Intermedia8.300 37.350 48.800 3T9.100 3T33.550 3
Bellows, PaytonTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 10 Intermedia8.800 18.450 17.250 19.050 133.550 1
Strouth, SawyerNew England Sports Academy W5 XG Junior8.300 48.500 5T8.000 58.700 4T33.500 4
Glenn, MackenzieJohns Academy of Gymnastics W4 XS Intermedia8.650 77.200 128.600 109.000 533.450 11
Urch, SydneyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 8 Intermedia8.575 17.450 38.875 18.550 533.450 4
Karosas, DianaJohns Academy of Gymnastics W2 5 Intermedia8.900 37.600 48.500 38.425 433.425 3
Meronek, SarahIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W5 XG Junior8.800 27.000 68.900 38.700 5T33.400 5
Murphy, IsabelleIsland Gymnastics Training W4 XS Junior8.600 77.450 138.600 11T8.750 1033.400 12
Bennett, ReeseJohns Academy of Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia8.650 148.500 117.800 13T8.400 1233.350 13
Bushnell, MollyFrog Bridge Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia9.250 5T8.100 14T7.800 14T8.150 1433.300 14
O'neill, MyaIsland Gymnastics Training W4 XS Junior8.500 88.250 118.500 128.000 1333.250 13
Meyer, AlexChelsea Piers Connecticut W2 6 Senior8.700 4T7.650 48.450 28.425 433.225 4
Sands, SabrinaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W1 7 Intermedia8.750 6T7.500 67.600 69.000 632.850 6
Ortiz, SiennaFrog Bridge Gymnastics W2 6 Junior8.550 57.300 58.500 58.425 532.775 5
Dowling, CaitlinRhode Island Sports Elite W6 3 Junior9.300 3T7.450 87.700 98.300 832.750 8
Baran, ResiaFrog Bridge Gymnastics W7 4 Junior7.300 88.250 69.050 48.150 832.750 7
Varkonda, KaseyIsland Gymnastics Training W4 XS Intermedia8.750 68.500 87.700 127.800 1232.750 12
Niedzialek, AvaTriumph Gymnastics W7 4 Intermedia7.500 88.300 68.900 68.000 832.700 7T
Ballou, MorganRhode Island Sports Elite W7 4 Intermedia8.000 78.400 58.200 88.100 732.700 8T
Hathorn, MaddieNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W6 3 Senior8.700 108.550 77.000 108.425 832.675 9
Narotsky, JordanFrog Bridge Gymnastics W7 4 Junior7.700 78.100 78.500 78.350 632.650 8
Fox, LillianaNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W6 3 Intermedia8.500 157.800 158.000 128.300 1332.600 15
Mullen, KateNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia8.450 12T8.400 157.800 197.900 1832.550 15
Harrington, ReagynRhode Island Sports Elite W6 3 Junior9.400 17.200 98.000 87.850 1032.450 9
Stewart, SofiaRhode Island Sports Elite W6 3 Senior9.400 3T8.400 9T7.500 97.150 1032.450 10
Baker, EmilyNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W3 XB Junior5.600 108.900 58.700 7T9.250 532.450 8
Butziger, KateRhode Island Sports Elite W1 8 Junior8.400 17.850 47.750 48.450 232.450 3
Gray, LeightonNew England Sports Academy W5 XG Junior7.000 68.700 37.800 68.900 332.400 6
Kraez, SydneyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 9 Junior8.350 17.850 17.700 18.500 232.400 1
Hallal, OliviaNew England Sports Academy W4 XS Senior8.000 98.000 118.900 7T7.400 1132.300 11
Arendell, GraceNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Senior8.350 157.800 148.000 148.050 1432.200 14
Mason, SydneyBermuda - BER W1 9 Intermedia8.300 26.600 28.075 29.175 132.150 1
Hurst, OliviaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT W2 5 Intermedia8.650 47.700 37.250 48.500 332.100 4
O'Brien, SarahNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W1 8 Senior8.400 26.650 38.200 18.750 132.000 2
Zeolla, IsabellaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia8.000 157.800 188.000 188.000 1731.800 16
Goodale, GracynFrog Bridge Gymnastics W6 3 Junior9.150 47.000 107.100 108.525 631.775 10
Nelson, ArielleTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 8 Junior8.075 48.300 37.250 57.975 431.600 4
Cantor, ZoeIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W5 XG Senior7.000 57.550 58.100 58.800 5T31.450 5
Horowitz, NatalieTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 10 Junior8.700 17.800 16.650 18.150 131.300 1
Grube, MadelynFrog Bridge Gymnastics W1 8 Intermedia8.200 47.000 57.400 58.575 431.175 5
Jessen, SandraRhode Island Sports Elite W1 8 Junior8.000 57.100 58.100 37.950 531.150 5
James, ClaraBermuda - BER W1 9 Intermedia8.200 46.750 17.750 38.325 531.025 2
Ryan, KelseyNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Junior7.000 98.300 97.400 108.300 1031.000 9
Khard, GhalaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Junior7.850 88.050 107.000 128.000 11T30.900 10
Renaud, AlisonTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics W1 9 Intermedia8.250 36.050 47.550 48.900 230.750 3
Wall, DanielleBermuda - BER W1 9 Intermedia7.700 55.700 58.200 18.800 330.400 4
Martinez, ShileighRhode Island Sports Elite W1 9 Junior8.100 27.050 27.350 27.900 330.400 2
Kokoszka, SophiaIsland Gymnastics Training W3 XB Intermedia5.600 188.150 178.300 15T8.250 1530.300 17
Douglas, JillRhode Island Sports Elite W1 9 Intermedia8.600 16.500 36.450 58.350 429.900 5
Danila, BiancaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Junior5.400 117.500 128.050 98.750 929.700 11
Kushner, MirabellaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia5.300 198.300 168.300 16T7.800 1929.700 18
Tsanotelis, AlexandraNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Junior5.200 127.800 117.300 117.750 1328.050 12
Sprague, EmilyRhode Island Sports Elite W6 2 Junior5.500 16.800 17.800 17.300 127.400 1
Francoeur, AnnaBermuda - BER W1 9 Junior7.150 34.300 36.600 38.600 126.650 3
Vandrangi, NikitaNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Intermedia7.000 170.000 198.350 138.500 1323.850 19
Cleary, BrookeFrog Bridge Gymnastics W1 8 Senior7.750 37.600 28.050 20.000 323.400 3
Crawford, MollyIsland Gymnastics Training W3 XB Junior5.000 13T7.000 13T0.000 13T8.000 12T20.000 13
Hajjar, SydneyNew England Sports Academy W3 XB Junior5.000 14T7.000 14T0.000 14T7.600 1419.600 14
Tapio, HannahNorth East Air Time Gymnastics W1 9 Senior0.000 17.300 10.000 18.550 115.850 1
Howe, VictoriaIn-Flight Gymnastics Center W3 XB Senior8.400 140.000 150.000 150.000 158.400 015