My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 Flip Festival - MyMeetScores.com
2014 Flip Festival
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-01-172014-01-19 Dynamic Gymnastics Academy424
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Christopherson, SarahGymnastics East 5 6 JrB9.450 19.025 29.175 39.400 137.050 1
Pritchard, AshleyGymnastics East 6 7 Sr9.325 19.325 18.925 59.425 137.000 1
Griswold, SydneyGymnastics East 6 7 Ch8.825 89.050 29.400 19.500 236.775 1
McCray, ValerieSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Ch9.675 18.650 69.200 19.150 136.675 1
Hoang, LacieGymnastics East 6 7 Jr9.125 29.400 18.950 3T9.200 436.675 1
Walsh, SarahGymnastics East 5 6 Sr B9.400 1T8.600 2T9.300 29.325 236.625 1
Weber, CieraGymnastics East 6 8 Older9.350 18.950 28.825 39.475 136.600 1
Wong, BellaGymnastics East 5 6 Sr B9.400 1T8.600 2T9.350 19.075 336.425 2
Carstens, MaggieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 7 Ch9.450 18.400 68.950 5T9.600 136.400 2
Vanderzanden, MeganGymnastics East 6 7 Jr9.000 48.800 49.125 19.425 136.350 2
Rozier, LillyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Sr B8.900 9T8.675 19.225 39.525 136.325 3
Quigley, AbbyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Ch9.075 49.000 38.975 49.250 4T36.300 3
Rush, TashiSpokane Gymnastics 8 XS Sr B9.325 19.550 28.900 38.500 436.275 1
Mandyam, MayaGymnastics East 6 7 Jr8.750 79.225 28.950 3T9.350 236.275 3
Wong, JessicaGymnastics East 6 7 Jr9.250 18.575 59.050 29.275 336.150 4
Zahn, LeahGymnastics East 6 7 Sr8.900 38.850 29.225 19.175 4T36.150 2
Krantz, MarliDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XP Ch9.175 19.200 1T8.900 38.850 136.125 1
Chin, KylieGymnastics East 5 6 Ch A9.025 29.000 19.200 38.850 436.075 1
Sevy, KimberlySpokane Gymnastics 9 XG Jr8.700 2T9.375 19.100 28.825 136.000 1
Bughi, MaddiDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 7 Ch9.175 29.125 18.500 89.125 635.925 4
Peightal, AbigailFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Jr8.950 58.900 38.925 59.100 535.875 5
Yount, PaigeSPORT Gymnastics 8 XS Jr B8.450 39.475 19.100 18.800 235.825 1
Carpenter, Jennah360 Gymnastics and Cheer 5 6 Ch B9.275 18.550 49.175 28.825 535.825 1T
Pupunu, BrynnliPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 6 JrB9.075 48.800 4T8.750 99.200 235.825 2
Raveling, MaddysonGymnastics East 5 6 Ch B9.125 38.825 28.725 49.150 235.825 1T
Ziegler, GraceeDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 JrB9.225 1T8.650 38.975 28.950 135.800 1
Tipton, Ashlee360 Gymnastics and Cheer 5 6 JrB9.225 28.800 4T9.050 78.700 635.775 3
Soto, MayaSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Ch9.075 4T9.300 18.650 28.700 535.725 2
Scott, MackenzieSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Jr9.050 29.125 3T8.875 28.650 335.700 1
Stewart, AbigailNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B9.450 19.025 18.375 58.825 135.675 1
Hill, HanaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Younger8.500 28.800 29.325 19.050 135.675 1
Coble, EllaSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Ch9.275 39.075 58.200 79.125 235.675 3
Fountain, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 3 Sr B9.250 69.050 28.375 29.000 235.675 1
Sartwell, Shawna360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Ch B9.225 58.550 39.050 18.850 135.675 1
Hess, Kennedy360 Gymnastics and Cheer 5 6 JrB8.850 68.950 39.200 1T8.675 735.675 4T
Bateman, BethanyA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 5 6 JrB9.125 38.325 79.100 59.125 335.675 4T
Taylor-Mohs, AmaraeA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 6 7 Ch8.925 68.550 59.125 39.025 8T35.625 5
Moretsky, DanielaGymnastics East 5 6 JrB8.825 7T8.750 69.125 48.900 535.600 6
Iacolucci, CaliSTEP Training Centre 8 XB Jr8.900 39.000 68.850 38.825 135.575 2
Thew, JocelynDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A9.250 1T8.200 68.850 29.175 135.475 1
Kratochvil, LeahGymnastics East 5 6 Sr B8.950 88.600 2T9.200 48.725 735.475 4
Fletcher, AlexandraGymnastics East 6 7 Ch9.150 38.850 48.150 109.300 335.450 6
Fountain, EmiliaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 3 Sr B9.275 58.725 4T8.275 39.175 135.450 2
Brown, Avery360 Gymnastics and Cheer 5 6 Ch B9.225 28.275 68.700 59.250 135.450 3
King, KylieSpokane Gymnastics 9 XG Ch8.550 6T9.200 18.900 18.800 1T35.450 1
Hollibaugh, LilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Sr A9.175 1T8.950 2T8.700 7T8.550 435.375 1
Cutshall, SydneySPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Ch9.050 69.125 48.400 5T8.800 435.375 4
Brault, EmilySPORT Gymnastics 9 XP Ch8.850 39.200 1T9.225 18.075 435.350 2
Coble, KayleeSPORT Gymnastics 9 XP Ch8.550 59.025 39.150 28.600 235.325 3
Talley, BriannaSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Ch8.950 79.250 28.450 48.650 635.300 5
Fryer, Paige360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 JrB8.650 89.125 18.650 28.850 235.275 1
Ronholt, ShaelyceDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Ch B8.675 39.375 18.600 28.550 135.200 1
Overberg, ChloePalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 3 JrB9.175 38.925 2T8.200 58.900 135.200 2
Blaskovich, BrittanyGymnastics East 5 6 Sr B9.050 6T8.550 78.750 98.850 535.200 5
Van Wormer, SophiaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 7 Jr9.050 38.500 68.600 69.050 635.200 6
Bayne, EmmaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Sr A9.175 1T8.475 99.075 28.450 535.175 2
Lockwood, GraceNorth Idaho Gymnastics 8 XS Sr B8.625 69.000 78.750 58.800 135.175 2
Mundell, Emily360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Sr B9.625 18.875 37.900 68.750 335.150 3
Harames, MyaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Younger9.300 28.400 38.850 28.600 235.150 1
Bucknum, AleahSPORT Gymnastics 6 7 Sr8.675 88.000 59.200 29.275 2T35.150 3
Dittman, TaraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Ch8.875 78.050 79.200 29.025 8T35.150 7
Priest, BriannaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 Ch A8.700 58.925 28.550 58.975 235.150 2
Berrett, AvaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 3 Ch B9.350 38.600 18.450 48.725 235.125 2
French, EllieSpokane Gymnastics 8 XS Sr B8.950 39.350 48.100 118.675 235.075 3
Wiest, DylanSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Ch9.300 28.450 78.400 5T8.900 335.050 6
Ferris, EllaryDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B8.650 79.150 18.250 9T8.950 235.000 1
Milholland, RylieLake City Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A9.425 19.400 1T8.800 37.350 934.975 1
Paterson, JaclynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Jr B9.000 18.575 78.750 48.650 334.975 2
Moss, KinzieColville Kips 5 6 Sr B8.875 11T8.600 2T8.700 108.800 634.975 6
Zumini, IsabellaGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Ch A9.275 1T9.025 18.200 38.450 234.950 1
Dillon, SophiaSPORT Gymnastics 9 XG Jr8.650 49.325 28.350 48.600 2T34.925 2
Wade, LanieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Ch A9.200 18.125 58.700 48.900 334.925 3
Wood, McKennaLake City Gymnastics 8 XB Sr9.050 28.925 68.600 28.350 434.925 1
Skinner, Ashlynn360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Jr A9.375 18.425 1T8.450 18.650 234.900 1
Santerno, DanielleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 Jr A8.725 78.300 58.975 18.900 434.900 2
Yates, SarahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 3 Ch B9.175 68.375 58.675 28.650 334.875 3
Duncan, HallePalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 3 Ch A8.700 8T8.775 28.400 29.000 134.875 2
Uemoto, TeganFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 JrB8.725 98.000 99.200 1T8.925 434.850 7
Thomas, Tatiana360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Jr A8.575 4T9.150 18.450 68.675 234.850 1
Bailey, MadilynnFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 9 XG Jr8.325 68.800 49.125 18.600 2T34.850 3
Kellum, Kailee360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Ch B8.650 49.100 28.825 18.275 334.850 2
Leachman, ValkyrieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Sr B8.800 59.100 58.550 8T8.400 534.850 4
Shinner, FaithNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Younger9.400 18.325 59.200 17.900 7T34.825 2
Ellenwood, Loreal360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Sr B9.600 28.725 4T8.250 48.225 534.800 4
Pesnell, LilyNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Younger9.175 58.350 48.550 48.725 134.800 3
Weishaar, ToriA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 6 7 Sr8.925 28.600 3T7.975 89.275 2T34.775 4
Zimmerman, RylinSpokane Gymnastics 9 XG Ch8.650 38.675 3T8.650 68.800 1T34.775 2
Simpson, AliyahDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B9.150 38.550 38.525 38.525 334.750 2
Arnold, VictoriaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XG Jr8.975 18.625 58.550 38.575 534.725 4
Walker, AshlynPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A8.325 79.175 48.650 48.550 134.700 2
Yohe, HannahDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XP Jr9.050 2T8.500 58.050 39.075 134.675 1
Bennett, Lexi360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Sr B9.150 18.800 58.850 17.850 11T34.650 2
Mullin, TaliaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 6 Jr A9.150 38.575 17.900 79.025 334.650 3
McQuesten, ChloeSpokane Gymnastics 9 XG Sr8.400 8T9.050 38.200 69.000 134.650 1
Pau, SamanthaGymnastics East 5 6 Ch B8.800 68.300 58.500 69.050 334.650 4
Stein, MyaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XP Jr9.050 2T8.550 48.100 28.950 234.650 2
Welp, NinaSTEP Training Centre 8 XS Sr B7.700 119.625 19.250 1T8.050 734.625 5
Menendez, CamilleDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Jr A8.625 38.250 6T8.775 28.975 134.625 2
Kangas, KiyaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B9.425 28.150 78.700 18.300 434.575 3
Van Hoose, EmmaLake City Gymnastics 8 XB Jr9.325 19.250 1T7.700 98.300 634.575 3
Torosian, CierraDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Ch B9.000 48.850 19.000 37.725 634.575 5
Sebold, AbbyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B9.050 6T8.450 98.000 169.050 434.550 7
Humes, HannahDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B8.900 48.250 8T8.575 38.825 334.550 3
Dills, KaysiaSTEP Training Centre 8 XB Sr8.700 4T9.450 17.750 78.600 334.500 2
Pearsall, Katie360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Jr A8.650 1T8.775 49.000 18.050 8T34.475 3
Turner, AngelaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 8 XS Sr A8.750 48.800 49.000 37.925 934.475 3
Ramirez, MadisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Jr A9.050 28.075 118.900 28.425 234.450 3
Gilman, LibertySPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Jr8.700 48.700 79.000 18.050 834.450 4
Peterson, AlexandreaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 7 Sr8.800 5T7.450 89.000 39.175 4T34.425 5
Dodge, CourtneyApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A9.125 6T8.850 18.175 48.275 234.425 1
Fox, AnnaColville Kips 5 6 Sr B9.100 58.575 68.450 138.300 1134.425 8
Besch, RileyNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Jr A8.550 78.800 38.575 4T8.500 4T34.425 4
Zandt, SamanthaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Ch A8.775 48.250 49.250 18.125 734.400 4
Canning, Paige360 Gymnastics and Cheer 5 6 Jr A8.800 58.450 28.100 69.050 234.400 4
King, MadelinePalouse Empire Gymnastics 4 4 Jr A8.225 98.900 28.750 38.500 4T34.375 5
Michaelis, HannaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Younger8.850 8T8.800 18.375 68.350 434.375 4
Dole, MatayahSPORT Gymnastics 8 XS Sr A8.600 68.525 88.450 98.800 234.375 4
Thompson, Ema360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Sr B9.425 39.100 17.200 88.625 434.350 5
Neace, AnnaSPORT Gymnastics 8 XS Jr B8.050 69.075 48.250 78.975 134.350 3
Cole, NaomiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Sr B8.850 48.500 108.700 68.300 634.350 6
Gallagher, AutumnNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Sr B9.150 48.100 128.850 58.225 1234.325 9
Brown, AliceMismo Gymnastics Inc 9 XG Sr8.600 59.300 17.750 108.650 234.300 2
Nelson, ElizabethFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Jr A9.175 58.750 28.425 27.950 634.300 2
Sheehan, LaurenMismo Gymnastics Inc 9 XG Ch8.575 4T9.000 28.825 27.900 934.300 3
Call, LilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 7 2 Older8.775 28.625 18.450 28.450 134.300 1
Stachofsky, Lindsey360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Sr B8.800 58.850 3T8.500 48.125 734.275 4
Wheeler, Makayla360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Jr A9.275 27.875 58.400 28.700 134.250 2
Brenneman, KaytlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Sr8.850 47.850 68.500 69.050 634.250 6
Higgins, MadisonA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr B8.850 138.200 118.650 11T8.550 1034.250 10
Otto, AnnakaA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 Jr A8.575 4T8.575 58.575 4T8.525 334.250 6
Hunter, LaurenDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JrB9.300 17.500 78.825 18.600 134.225 1
Anema, KaylaGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Ch A9.275 1T8.200 48.700 18.050 3T34.225 3
La Fleur, ChloeSPORT Gymnastics 8 XS Jr B8.025 79.125 38.825 38.250 534.225 4
Navarra, SarahSTEP Training Centre 8 XB Sr8.275 79.100 47.950 5T8.900 134.225 3
Bloom, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 3 Ch B9.075 88.450 48.200 68.500 4T34.225 4
Hess, Paige360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 JrB8.425 78.150 99.075 18.575 434.225 2
Rouse, MaurenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Ch8.450 108.000 88.850 78.925 1034.225 8
Powers, MarissaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A8.875 48.400 3T8.500 48.450 734.225 5
Axtell, VictoriaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A9.250 1T7.400 88.700 38.850 534.200 6
Harames, LexiNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Sr B9.200 38.250 108.650 11T8.100 1334.200 11
Peterson, BrookePalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A8.950 39.075 68.100 98.050 434.175 4
Bellavance, Brieanna360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Sr B8.925 38.750 6T8.250 9T8.250 4T34.175 5
Nelson, HalleDynamic Gymnastics Academy 8 XS Sr B8.400 88.900 99.250 1T7.600 1034.150 7
Busby, CharaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 8 Younger7.975 59.100 18.575 38.500 434.150 2
Salomon, Donna360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Sr B8.725 68.750 6T7.650 119.025 134.150 6
Larson, EmilyGarland's Gymnastics 4 5 Younger8.725 108.200 6T8.775 38.450 334.150 5
Atkins, MycahLake City Gymnastics 8 XB Sr9.100 19.375 38.700 16.950 934.125 4
Bowles, HannahDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 9 Older9.175 18.675 17.775 38.500 334.125 1
Knighten, HannaSPORT Gymnastics 9 XG Jr8.700 2T8.950 37.950 78.525 634.125 5
Inzunza, IsabellaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XG Ch8.725 28.675 3T7.950 98.775 434.125 4
Finegold, BerkeleySPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Jr8.475 69.250 1T8.125 58.225 734.075 5
Praga, AlyssaGarland's Gymnastics 9 XP Sr9.000 18.525 18.350 28.175 5T34.050 1
Scanlan, ChloePalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XG Ch8.375 98.600 58.275 78.800 1T34.050 5
Ploch, HavenSPORT Gymnastics 9 XG Ch8.550 6T8.425 68.675 58.375 634.025 6
Barnes, BaileyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 6 Ch B8.925 58.100 78.100 78.875 434.000 6
Wallace, Kendall360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Ch A8.350 2T8.750 38.800 18.100 4T34.000 1
White, KateDynamic Gymnastics Academy 8 XS Sr B8.525 78.150 118.675 78.650 334.000 8
Cre Oldham, CreGarland's Gymnastics 4 5 Older9.225 28.075 48.275 38.400 433.975 1
Moses, CamillaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Older8.600 2T7.650 6T8.675 49.050 233.975 2
Bronson, KatelinNorth Idaho Gymnastics 8 XB Sr8.950 39.400 27.350 98.250 533.950 5
Hopson, BellaSpokane Gymnastics 8 XS Jr B7.600 89.025 59.000 28.325 433.950 5
Feuling, RiverSTEP Training Centre 8 XS Sr B7.800 109.375 38.850 47.900 933.925 9
Hidy, SavannahDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch A9.150 27.700 3T8.175 18.900 133.925 1
Papaleo, MadelynnSTEP Training Centre 8 XS Sr A8.475 89.450 19.225 16.750 1333.900 5T
Cessnun, KyndalPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 XS Sr A7.925 118.950 2T8.725 68.300 633.900 5T
Owens, BerkleyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Jr A9.525 18.475 47.050 118.825 133.875 3
Fillmore, MadeleineDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B9.000 68.100 8T8.200 78.575 233.875 4
Dodge, KatieApple Valley Gymnastics 6 7 Sr8.600 97.825 78.475 78.975 733.875 7
Dodd, EmilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Jr A9.425 28.500 37.800 78.125 333.850 4
Dearborn, MeganA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 JrB9.225 1T8.825 27.950 87.850 1333.850 3T
Nelson, HannaA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr B8.800 157.550 15T8.800 6T8.700 833.850 12
Peters, Gracie360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 JrB8.300 118.600 48.175 78.775 233.850 3T
Martin, HalleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Ch8.575 97.900 98.300 99.050 733.825 9
Torgerson, TaylorFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch B9.025 58.750 28.000 98.050 633.825 5
Thomas, AlexandriaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 6 JrB8.950 57.700 109.000 88.175 9T33.825 8
Miller, JoellaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 XS Sr A8.200 108.650 68.100 128.875 133.825 7T
Logsdon, AzureGarland's Gymnastics 9 XG Sr8.825 18.700 48.300 4T8.000 1033.825 3
Cravens, NicoleSPORT Gymnastics 8 XS Sr A8.700 58.100 118.425 108.600 333.825 7T
Lengel, KayleeSpokane Gymnastics 8 XS Sr B9.150 28.925 88.500 107.245 1133.820 10
Carter, AmandaGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Ch B9.550 17.375 78.375 58.500 4T33.800 5
Morisette, IsabelFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 7 2 Younger8.875 38.675 18.200 38.050 133.800 1
Peterson, BraylynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 9 XG Ch8.550 6T8.100 98.700 48.450 533.800 7
Koenig, JadaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr B9.175 38.100 48.475 38.025 433.775 1T
Meliza, AnnaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Sr B8.800 68.700 18.625 17.650 633.775 1T
Merrill, AlyssaApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Sr B9.275 18.500 38.050 57.925 533.750 3
Snow, SamanthaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Ch8.975 56.550 108.950 5T9.250 4T33.725 10
Baxter, CelinaSpokane Gymnastics 8 XS Sr B8.150 99.025 68.550 8T8.000 833.725 11
Murphy, MadelineNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Younger8.850 8T8.500 28.400 57.975 633.725 6
Schug, Amariah360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 JrB9.300 28.925 2T6.850 108.625 333.700 3
Brown, SarahMismo Gymnastics Inc 9 XG Sr8.275 109.175 27.950 88.300 4T33.700 4T
Yoshikawa, KyliePalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XP Jr9.150 18.750 37.400 68.400 533.700 3
Gering, KarstenDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XG Sr8.750 38.000 128.350 38.600 333.700 4T
Arnzen, Daytona360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 JrB9.100 39.000 17.600 107.975 933.675 5
Barnea, Emmalyn360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 JrB9.000 48.925 2T7.200 78.550 433.675 4
Medieros, KelbyNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr B9.250 28.000 57.850 78.500 133.600 4T
Bonson, Gracie360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Ch B9.125 77.700 68.550 38.225 733.600 6
Roberts, SheridanDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr B9.025 57.900 68.500 28.175 233.600 4T
Hannon, LauraPalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XP Sr8.975 28.225 37.750 58.650 133.600 2
Twenge, GinaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Younger8.200 38.650 38.025 58.725 233.600 3
Bell, ShannaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XP Jr8.675 77.725 78.500 18.700 433.600 4
Humes, HaidynDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JrB8.400 88.850 18.725 37.600 4T33.575 2
Gatlin, MaggieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XG Sr8.800 28.625 57.900 98.250 6T33.575 6T
Shawen, SophiaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XG Sr8.725 48.175 118.575 18.100 933.575 6T
Crossingham, MaisonSTEP Training Centre 8 XB Sr8.675 68.550 77.700 88.650 233.575 6
Tanner, TrinityDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Ch B8.350 78.450 58.425 48.350 233.575 3
Giese, CadenceSTEP Training Centre 8 XB Jr8.125 79.125 3T7.900 88.400 533.550 6
Carpenter, KiandraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 8 Older8.200 67.750 58.850 28.750 533.550 3
Graham, MeganPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 6 Jr A8.775 68.400 3T7.725 98.650 633.550 7
Edelblute, KirstynNorth Idaho Gymnastics 8 XB Ch8.825 89.150 38.600 36.950 833.525 7
Wathen, LaceySTEP Training Centre 8 XB Jr7.900 89.075 58.100 68.450 433.525 7
McCurdy, TerynColville Kips 7 3 Sr B9.325 48.125 68.500 17.550 7T33.500 6
Sansi, KaitlynLake City Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A8.900 49.000 78.600 5T7.000 1033.500 5
Brown, IsabellaColville Kips 5 6 Sr B8.700 168.000 138.800 6T7.975 1533.475 13
Turner, AurianaA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 5 Older9.525 18.300 2T7.150 6T8.475 333.450 2
Kinsey, MikaylaGarland's Gymnastics 9 XG Sr8.400 8T8.250 108.500 28.300 4T33.450 8
Appl, IsabelleSTEP Training Centre 8 XS Jr A7.475 109.400 1T9.100 17.450 7T33.425 6
Bonnett, JacquielineDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B8.800 8T8.100 8T8.425 48.100 533.425 6
Williams, MyahNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Ch B8.450 68.800 38.250 67.925 733.425 4
Page, KatarinaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.350 37.600 118.350 38.100 433.400 5
Henriksen, SarahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 4 4 Ch A7.975 79.000 28.575 27.850 733.400 2
Chlarson, PeytonA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 Ch A8.700 18.400 48.125 78.150 2T33.375 3
Cousins, DeniseSpokane Gymnastics 8 XS Jr B8.300 49.425 27.900 97.700 733.325 6
Baker, ToryGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Ch B9.275 48.575 27.100 98.375 633.325 7
Laney, AlyssaSPORT Gymnastics 6 8 Older8.450 47.950 47.925 59.000 433.325 4
Woodiwiss, NikkiaA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 6 7 Jr8.900 67.350 88.500 78.575 833.325 7
Holt, SierraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 4 Jr A8.650 1T8.250 6T8.375 78.050 8T33.325 7
Grimm, Carleigh360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 JrB8.800 67.775 5T8.425 48.300 533.300 5
Harpel, JessicaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XD All8.425 28.700 17.800 18.375 333.300 1
Frey, BethanyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 JrB8.625 108.100 88.400 108.175 9T33.300 9
Woody, LindseyLake City Gymnastics 8 XB Sr8.700 4T8.975 58.350 47.250 833.275 7
Moeller, ReganDynamic Gymnastics Academy 8 XS Sr A8.225 98.200 108.700 7T8.150 733.275 9T
Hougen, JuliannaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 8 XS Sr A8.500 78.675 58.300 117.800 1033.275 9T
Duell, SavannahNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Sr B8.900 9T7.550 15T8.800 6T8.000 1433.250 14
Hedstrom, GraceDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XG Sr8.450 78.550 78.000 78.250 6T33.250 9
Russell, KylieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 JrB8.675 77.700 68.775 28.075 333.225 3
Dunn, BayleeNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B8.450 9T8.125 108.750 27.900 1033.225 7
Seidel, AvereyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A8.950 98.150 78.075 68.025 533.200 6
Morlan, EmilyNorth Idaho Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A8.825 58.525 87.500 118.350 333.200 7
Morin, JoyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XP Jr8.775 58.350 67.700 48.350 633.175 5
Huppin, LindseyNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 JrB8.325 108.350 78.200 68.300 5T33.175 6
Cox, LexiA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 Ch A8.150 68.350 58.300 5T8.350 133.150 4
Miller, HannahNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Older9.125 37.200 68.150 48.650 133.125 3
Lamey, MacKenzieApple Valley Gymnastics 6 7 Jr8.650 87.400 78.150 88.925 733.125 8
Stutzke, EmmaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.200 48.450 58.100 57.350 833.100 7
Barb, ChloeSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Jr8.600 58.600 88.050 77.850 933.100 8
Lasater, KaylaGarland's Gymnastics 9 XD All8.175 38.150 37.750 29.000 133.075 2
Marbut, AveryPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 XS Jr B8.600 28.275 88.200 88.000 633.075 7
Kiessling, RosemaryColville Kips 4 4 Sr B7.825 148.900 28.300 68.025 933.050 8
Ponsness, MadisonSTEP Training Centre 8 XB Jr7.850 98.250 98.150 48.800 233.050 9
Nelson, SkylarFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 Ch A8.425 78.050 67.950 78.625 533.050 5
Potter, AmandaColville Kips 4 5 Older8.400 68.700 18.350 27.550 633.000 4
Ramirez, JaeLynnA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 Ch A8.250 4T8.300 68.350 48.100 4T33.000 5
Woods, KaylinDynamic Gymnastics Academy 8 XS Sr A7.900 128.550 78.850 57.675 1132.975 11
Fiedler, KayleeDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JrB8.800 47.900 58.125 68.150 232.975 4
LoPolito/Sutherland, KaylaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 JrB8.400 88.250 88.400 57.925 10T32.975 7
Dilley, MariaApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 JrB9.175 28.000 48.175 47.600 4T32.950 5
Nearing, GracelynLake City Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A8.125 99.150 58.175 87.500 5T32.950 8
Scarola, CaitlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 Jr A8.600 88.050 78.125 58.175 832.950 8
Santos, ReaganGarland's Gymnastics 4 4 JrB8.100 13T8.000 10T8.550 38.300 5T32.950 8
McNeely, StaceySpokane Gymnastics 9 XP Ch8.875 28.750 47.650 57.650 532.925 4
Cochran, MadysenPalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XP Sr8.575 57.925 47.950 38.400 332.850 3
Dyar, RyleeColville Kips 7 3 JrB9.350 16.675 108.750 18.050 632.825 6
Kelly, KarlieNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr B9.150 48.600 27.025 98.050 332.825 6
Clifford, KambreaGarland's Gymnastics 4 5 Older8.900 56.700 78.675 18.550 232.825 5
Cutting, CourtneyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 10 All8.825 18.025 17.425 18.525 132.800 1
Ames, LilliahnaSTEP Training Centre 9 XG Ch8.350 107.450 118.750 38.250 732.800 8
Koehler, TanyaGarland's Gymnastics 4 5 Younger9.200 47.175 118.250 78.150 532.775 7
Payne, TaylorSTEP Training Centre 8 XB Ch9.075 4T7.900 88.050 87.750 732.775 8
Lam, KenedeeNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 6 JrB8.825 7T7.050 118.375 118.500 832.750 10
Allen, KyliePalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XG Sr7.825 118.425 8T8.300 4T8.200 832.750 10
Bos, SkoutDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Ch B8.200 88.250 78.350 57.950 632.750 5
Ravasia, ChiaraDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B8.000 138.250 8T8.275 7T8.200 632.725 9
Peterson, CheyanneNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A8.975 87.250 128.575 17.900 732.700 8
Spear, DelaneyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 JrB8.700 77.775 5T8.600 37.600 732.675 7
Dudley, GabriellaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XP Jr8.875 47.400 87.650 58.725 332.650 6
Smith, TristaGarland's Gymnastics 4 4 Ch A7.350 89.025 18.300 5T7.950 632.625 6
Walser, AlyssaColville Kips 4 5 Older8.925 47.500 57.850 58.350 532.625 6
Mason, SamanthaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 JrB8.175 128.450 57.725 98.275 732.625 9
Robbins, ChloeSpokane Gymnastics 9 XP Jr8.750 68.825 26.800 88.200 732.575 7
Hughes, SophieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 7 2 Younger9.075 27.500 38.250 1T7.700 232.525 2
Parks, CarmynApple Valley Gymnastics 6 8 Older8.300 57.650 6T7.525 69.025 332.500 5
Cox, KenzieA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 Ch B8.825 28.000 8T7.575 108.100 532.500 6
Williams, KaitlynLake City Gymnastics 9 XG Jr8.275 78.575 68.100 57.550 1032.500 6
Gardner, SageGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Jr A9.250 37.250 87.750 48.225 432.475 3
Vazquez, SofiaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JrB8.350 98.650 27.875 77.600 4T32.475 6
Walker, TaylorFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch B8.525 108.300 68.150 87.500 932.475 7
Morelan, MarikaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XP Sr8.750 3T8.350 27.150 78.200 432.450 4
Schoeffler, MarleeDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Ch A8.700 8T7.875 58.100 47.775 532.450 4
Fakouri, ShylaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A8.225 88.225 98.550 77.450 7T32.450 9
Lauritzen, CarlyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 JrB8.500 68.400 67.500 128.050 832.450 10
Wilkins, Alexa360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Ch A8.250 4T7.650 78.400 38.150 2T32.450 7
Richardson, RileyGarland's Gymnastics 4 4 Jr A8.575 4T7.500 118.225 98.125 732.425 8
Davis, KahlanFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 4 Ch B7.825 98.350 68.450 37.800 832.425 7
Dearing, KelseyGarland's Gymnastics 9 XP Sr8.750 3T7.875 57.600 68.175 5T32.400 5
Bennett, ReganNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Younger9.250 38.000 87.200 107.900 7T32.350 8
Simmons, ElizabethGarland's Gymnastics 9 XG Sr8.525 68.425 8T7.600 117.800 1132.350 11
Lacy, Ari360 Gymnastics and Cheer 7 3 Sr B9.050 77.200 87.925 58.125 632.300 7
Uemoto, MacyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch B8.800 8T8.500 47.700 10T7.300 1032.300 8
Terry, MaiyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch A9.125 38.800 16.850 67.500 432.275 2
Bennett, Lainey360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 Sr B9.075 28.850 3T8.325 56.000 1532.250 10
Bohlke, HannahGarland's Gymnastics 7 2 Older8.850 17.400 27.750 58.250 232.250 2
Riordon, JanessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 4 JrB8.725 48.000 10T7.550 117.925 10T32.200 11
Rod, NataleePalouse Empire Gymnastics 4 4 Jr A8.025 118.250 6T7.625 12T8.300 632.200 9
Snow, HannahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 9 XG Jr8.400 58.350 10T6.825 118.600 2T32.175 7
Cassel, MaliaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Ch A9.250 38.250 37.200 67.450 732.150 5
Lanning, PaigeA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 6 7 Sr8.800 5T6.750 97.950 98.625 932.125 8
Suquet, KalenaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 4 4 Ch B8.950 18.750 47.300 117.100 1132.100 8
Becker, CoralynnFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Jr B7.500 98.675 68.300 67.600 832.075 8
McCormick, MadalynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch A9.425 17.250 77.825 27.550 332.050 3
Swindler, SurreyA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 5 Younger8.875 77.600 98.200 87.350 1032.025 9
Fletcher, MayaGymnastics East 6 8 Older8.600 2T8.650 37.350 77.400 632.000 6
Kannberg, MaddieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 8 XS Sr A8.775 37.800 137.950 137.450 1231.975 12
Snodgrass, HaileyMismo Gymnastics Inc 9 XG Ch8.750 18.375 77.000 107.850 1031.975 9
Conley, ZellaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 9 Younger8.700 17.600 37.825 27.850 131.975 1
Lawrence, KathrynDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Jr A8.950 78.100 46.600 118.300 331.950 4
Tillberg, KayLeeSTEP Training Centre 9 XG Jr7.250 118.500 97.850 88.350 731.950 8
Smith, JadeGarland's Gymnastics 9 XD All8.575 18.475 26.150 38.700 231.900 3
DePasquale, ShaylinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 Ch A8.550 67.150 77.875 88.325 631.900 6
Silvers, MaliaGarland's Gymnastics 7 2 Younger9.175 17.250 48.250 1T7.200 331.875 3
Fielding, AbbyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Ch A8.975 5T7.450 77.700 57.750 631.875 6
Berger, MakennaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr B8.675 87.700 88.000 67.475 731.850 7
Forsnes, MarenNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Ch B8.550 56.900 108.225 78.175 431.850 9
Heigel, AdelaideSTEP Training Centre 8 XS Jr A7.025 119.250 38.600 5T6.950 1131.825 10
Widman, McKinleySPORT Gymnastics 9 XG Jr7.975 88.350 10T8.000 67.500 1131.825 9
Dundas, NicoleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 8 Younger8.125 47.400 48.775 27.475 531.775 4
Bohlke, AbbyGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Jr A8.300 108.425 1T7.950 37.100 831.775 5
Butcher, KyndalNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B8.900 76.450 138.650 27.750 831.750 9
Riley, AbbyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Sr B8.875 97.675 77.850 77.350 931.750 8
Styborski, PamelaSpokane Gymnastics 9 XP Ch8.625 47.450 5T7.400 68.250 331.725 5
McCormick, DanicaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch A8.650 78.700 27.200 47.100 731.650 4
Armstrong, JuliaSPORT Gymnastics 9 XG Jr7.850 98.550 77.300 97.900 931.600 10
Cheney, HaileyLake City Gymnastics 8 XS Jr A8.375 68.100 107.600 107.500 5T31.575 11
Vig, AshlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 XS Sr A6.775 137.850 128.925 48.000 831.550 13
Reiman, ClaraNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Younger8.950 68.200 6T6.950 117.425 931.525 10
Clarke, TeaganGarland's Gymnastics 7 2 Older8.700 37.150 58.000 37.650 431.500 3
Baggot, RianNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B8.050 128.050 117.350 128.050 831.500 11
Ostboe, KelliGarland's Gymnastics 4 4 Ch B7.800 108.000 8T8.125 87.550 931.475 10
Hiett, MadisonGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Jr A9.175 5T8.275 37.200 66.800 10T31.450 6
Cruz, JazmineApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Ch B8.250 127.650 107.650 127.900 731.450 10
Zunker, RyleeGarland's Gymnastics 7 2 Older7.975 57.200 3T8.700 17.550 531.425 4
Orlob, KarissaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Jr A9.225 47.275 76.850 98.050 531.400 7
Tarr, BrooklynnDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 9 Younger8.200 27.650 27.925 17.625 231.400 2
Willis, AlexisDynamic Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JrB8.700 67.150 88.150 57.350 731.350 7
Howe, SavannahApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Ch A8.250 87.650 57.175 58.200 231.275 5
Hipke, ArianaGarland's Gymnastics 9 XP Ch8.475 67.450 5T8.175 47.100 631.200 6
Kern, AllieGarland's Gymnastics 4 5 Older8.375 78.300 2T7.150 6T7.375 731.200 7
Gillman, KylieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Ch B9.050 97.325 87.450 77.350 831.175 8
Dickey, RheannaSPORT Gymnastics 8 XB Sr8.225 86.900 98.450 37.600 631.175 8
Landis, SerenitySTEP Training Centre 9 XG Ch6.600 118.300 88.250 88.000 831.150 10
Nelson, AlizahA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 Jr A8.075 107.700 108.150 107.225 1231.150 10
Hendrickson, RainaGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Ch A8.975 5T7.625 66.450 108.050 3T31.100 7
Freeman, HaileyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Jr A8.800 87.450 67.000 87.850 631.100 8
Peterson, TarahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XG Jr7.525 108.525 87.050 108.000 831.100 11
Zones, HarlieApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A9.125 6T7.650 107.150 107.150 931.075 9T
Veneroso, AmberFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Jr A8.775 118.250 67.400 86.650 1231.075 9T
Gehring, HaleighNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B9.125 47.450 117.425 137.050 1131.050 11
Little, BrookeFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 4 Sr B8.500 87.100 137.150 138.250 4T31.000 12
Morisette, MyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch B8.300 118.400 57.700 10T6.600 1331.000 12
Johnson, JasmineGarland's Gymnastics 9 XP Sr8.125 67.200 67.800 47.875 731.000 6
Janosky, MarenGarland's Gymnastics 7 2 Older8.050 47.200 3T7.800 47.850 330.900 5
Baggot, MikahNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Ch A8.350 2T7.550 87.525 87.450 830.875 8
Erlendson, RosaleeLake City Gymnastics 8 XS Jr B8.075 57.150 98.350 57.250 930.825 9
Antonio, AutumnGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Jr A9.175 5T7.100 107.525 57.000 930.800 9
Gomulkiewicz, ElliePalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XG Ch8.575 4T7.550 106.900 117.750 1130.775 11
Capusan, LaviApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 JrB9.000 38.500 36.800 96.250 830.550 8
Britain, MadisonNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Sr B8.825 147.750 147.325 176.450 1630.350 15
Thompson, MeridithGarland's Gymnastics 4 4 Jr A7.850 126.700 128.350 87.400 1130.300 11
Allen, GracieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 7 2 Younger8.350 47.700 27.600 46.600 430.250 4
Lambert, ClaireDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Jr A7.600 147.750 98.125 116.750 1430.225 12
Somers, DylanDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 JrB8.950 57.525 76.550 117.175 830.200 8
Dilley, KaitlynApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Sr B8.350 97.800 77.775 86.250 930.175 8
Darling, MadalynSTEP Training Centre 9 XG Sr7.725 127.600 137.100 137.700 1230.125 12
Maas, ZoeApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A8.550 138.100 86.650 126.800 1130.100 11
Mace, NyaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Ch A8.725 77.425 87.000 76.900 9T30.050 8
Greenup, NessaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A8.900 108.000 97.350 95.700 1329.950 12
Gainey, AudrinaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr B8.725 76.650 98.100 46.450 829.925 9
Costello, CaitlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch A8.150 107.700 3T7.700 36.350 829.900 6
Vining, EllieColville Kips 7 3 Sr B8.950 86.600 96.700 97.550 7T29.800 9
Munro, SophiaApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Ch A8.750 67.300 66.200 87.450 529.700 7
Pedersen, KyleeColville Kips 7 3 Jr A8.225 116.875 117.050 77.550 729.700 10
Castleman, MorganNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch B7.650 136.800 128.275 66.950 1229.675 13
O'Dell, KatielynnDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Ch A9.225 46.475 96.950 87.000 829.650 9
Waters, JessicaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Ch B7.600 116.850 117.800 97.375 1029.625 11
Gardner, AlexisLake City Gymnastics 8 XB Sr6.450 97.650 87.950 5T7.500 729.550 9
Appleby, KaylaGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 JrB8.550 97.050 87.900 65.800 1129.300 9
Walker, TrishelleA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 Jr A8.300 86.500 137.400 147.050 1329.250 13
Burns, AveryFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 3 Ch A8.975 46.200 106.750 77.225 629.150 8
Kreis, ChelseaColville Kips 7 3 Jr A8.500 97.150 96.700 106.800 10T29.150 11
Schley, GraceApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A8.600 126.900 136.600 136.900 1029.000 13
Jonas, LillianGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 JrB8.450 106.875 97.000 96.400 9T28.725 10
Clarke, PaytonGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Ch B9.425 26.850 96.150 106.275 1028.700 9
Ojogho, BaileeNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B8.250 117.050 146.900 156.350 1428.550 13
Giles, AaliyahGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 Ch B8.200 106.550 107.300 86.450 928.500 10
Hoskinson, ArianaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JrB8.775 56.450 97.600 85.500 928.325 9
Kracher, AylaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Ch A8.950 57.050 85.650 106.325 927.975 9
Hostick, PaulaGarland's Gymnastics 7 3 JrB7.900 116.500 117.150 86.400 9T27.950 11
Ramos, KaedinceDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 3 Ch A8.275 106.150 106.550 96.900 9T27.875 10
Dissinger, ZoeyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 9 Younger5.850 38.150 17.325 36.225 327.550 3
Fontenelle, JadeGymnastics East 5 6 Ch A9.000 30.000 89.225 29.175 127.400 7
Blair, AshlinGarland's Gymnastics 7 2 Older7.350 66.450 66.900 66.600 627.300 6
Brenneman, AlexynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 Sr B8.875 11T0.000 178.300 148.625 925.800 16
Fry, Erica360 Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4 JrB8.675 50.000 13T8.450 48.600 325.725 12
Jones, MckenzieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Younger8.525 10.000 58.425 48.675 325.625 5
Woodiwiss, AuraA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 4 JrB8.100 13T5.200 125.950 146.250 1425.500 13
Unson, MadisonGymnastics East 6 9 Older0.000 2T7.550 38.900 18.650 225.100 2
Sheets, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 Ch A8.400 88.450 38.200 60.000 825.050 8
Harget, HollyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B8.450 9T0.000 158.275 7T7.850 11T24.575 14
Overton, PaigeApple Valley Gymnastics 3 3 Ch A8.200 96.300 95.850 94.100 1024.450 10
Redmond, JillianDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 JrB8.350 90.000 13T7.150 137.925 10T23.425 14
Fritz, DelaneyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Jr A7.825 130.000 147.625 12T7.850 1023.300 14
Drake-Weiss, MiriumPalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XG Sr0.000 138.600 67.350 127.125 1323.075 13
Depasquale, TessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 9 Older0.000 2T7.950 27.625 47.325 422.900 3
Moser, LaceyA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 4 5 Younger0.000 117.500 108.000 97.275 1122.775 11
Lysiak, AbrielNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 4 4 Sr B0.000 157.300 126.950 147.450 1321.700 15
Zhou, LisaGymnastics East 5 6 JrB0.000 119.200 19.075 60.000 1118.275 11
Diebner, GabrielleGymnastics East 6 8 Older0.000 79.025 19.175 10.000 718.200 7
Ragan, KamerynDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Ch B0.000 78.625 39.200 10.000 717.825 7
Weber, MadisynA.I.M. Gymnastics Center 6 7 Sr8.800 5T0.000 100.000 108.850 817.650 9
Fencl, WendiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 7 Sr0.000 108.600 3T8.975 40.000 1017.575 10
Ducich, NikkiGymnastics East 6 9 Older0.000 2T0.000 48.050 29.000 117.050 4
Bechtel, RachelPalouse Empire Gymnastics 9 XP Sr0.000 70.000 78.500 18.550 217.050 7
Pau, StephanieGymnastics East 5 6 Sr B0.000 178.525 88.225 150.000 1716.750 17
Yohe, SavannahDynamic Gymnastics Academy 9 XP Jr0.000 89.600 17.000 70.000 816.600 8
Sandefur, ShelbyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A0.000 97.200 97.875 80.000 915.075 9