My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 National Judges Cup Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2014 National Judges Cup Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-01-102014-01-12 UnknownClick here1296
Meet Scores Session: 10B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Toomey, ArielN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 10B 3 Older9.475 19.350 19.400 19.525 137.750 1
2Hamilton, KaycieUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Middle9.200 38.975 19.350 19.350 136.875 1
3Brown, HaileyUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Older9.200 5T9.000 49.275 29.300 236.775 2
4Scheff, AnnieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Older9.425 29.325 28.775 39.075 436.600 3
5Moyo, MeganUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Younger9.325 28.650 59.150 19.375 136.500 1
6Narciso, MaliaUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Younger9.475 19.275 18.575 49.000 236.325 2
7Estep, MackenzieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger9.000 59.025 28.600 38.550 635.175 3
8Hoffmeister, EmmaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger9.250 38.850 48.200 78.825 335.125 4
8Shears, ShaeleeUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Older8.625 169.050 38.350 69.100 335.125 4
10Bunnell, KyleeraeUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Older9.375 38.875 78.050 9T8.750 635.050 5
11Ulshafer, SarahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger9.125 48.900 38.325 58.625 434.975 5
12Malan, PaigeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 10B 3 Middle8.725 98.375 68.800 28.825 2T34.725 2
13Webb, LillieCascade Elite West 10B 3 Middle9.250 28.525 47.925 78.825 3T34.525 3
14Jones, AmariAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Older9.300 48.375 87.925 138.600 834.200 6
15Rosenthal, Cy'raiAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Middle9.275 18.850 27.600 118.400 7T34.125 4
16Andersch, AlyssaUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Older8.900 10T8.950 58.600 47.600 1734.050 7
17Anderson, PaigeAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Middle9.150 48.425 57.675 98.600 533.850 5T
17Garrison, GracieAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 10B 3 Middle8.700 108.250 78.150 48.750 433.850 6T
19Golden, AlyxYelm Gymnastics Center 10B 3 Older8.850 128.150 127.800 149.025 533.825 8
20Thomas, AmaraNorthwest Aerials 10B 3 Older9.000 98.275 108.000 118.475 933.750 9
21Sydenstricker, AshleyCascade Elite West 10B 3 Older8.725 138.175 118.150 88.675 733.725 10
22Sather, RebekahAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10B 3 Younger8.600 11T7.850 138.675 28.325 933.450 6
23Adsit, KeelieNorthwest Aerials 10B 3 Younger8.900 78.100 98.225 68.025 1233.250 7
24McGowan, MacyNorthwest Aerials 10B 3 Younger8.975 68.000 117.825 108.400 833.200 8
25Schultz, AllisonAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Older9.200 6T8.925 66.650 17T8.300 1133.075 11
26Chalasani, SanjanaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10B 3 Middle8.950 6T7.900 87.725 88.325 932.900 7
27Klein, ElizabethCascade Elite West 10B 3 Older9.100 7T7.350 167.975 128.325 1032.750 12
28Yates, LaurenNorthwest Aerials 10B 3 Middle8.625 127.850 97.950 5T8.300 1032.725 8
29Hitchner, HaileyYelm Gymnastics Center 10B 3 Older8.675 157.650 158.400 57.975 1532.700 13
30Murray, CarienaCascade Elite West 10B 3 Middle9.125 58.675 36.800 128.000 1132.600 9
31Lewis, TylerYelm Gymnastics Center 10B 3 Middle8.650 117.450 10T8.475 37.825 1232.400 10
32Smith, AnnataliaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10B 3 Older8.400 187.725 148.050 10T8.200 1232.375 14
33Aegerter, KaytlynnAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger8.850 88.350 66.550 138.575 532.325 9
34Haney, KrystinaUmpqua Valley Gymnastics 10B 3 Middle8.950 7T6.950 137.950 6T8.425 632.275 11
35Warner, LilyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger8.625 108.250 76.725 128.500 732.100 10
36Watts, IvyCascade Elite West 10B 3 Older8.700 147.775 137.350 168.150 13T31.975 15
37Futch, IsabelleAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger8.550 13T8.050 107.650 117.550 16T31.800 11
38Powers, HalleeAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10B 3 Younger8.600 12T7.200 158.050 97.900 1331.750 12
39Hannan, KieraCascade Elite West 10B 3 Middle8.500 137.050 127.650 108.400 8T31.600 12
40Malan, SavannahMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 10B 3 Older8.350 198.300 97.500 157.375 1831.525 16
41Cramer, SarinaCascade Elite West 10B 3 Older9.100 8T5.800 188.175 78.150 14T31.225 17
42Malan, LydiaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 10B 3 Younger8.200 186.600 218.100 88.275 1031.175 13
43Naumchuk, LeyaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger8.550 14T8.175 86.200 148.100 1131.025 14
44Natkin, NatashaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger8.400 15T7.950 125.450 187.750 1429.550 15
45Matthews, ElyseAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 10B 3 Middle8.750 87.450 11T6.050 136.400 1328.650 13
46Warner, PeytonAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger7.925 206.950 186.150 15T7.300 1828.325 16
47Brown, HarmonyYelm Gymnastics Center 10B 3 Older8.425 176.350 176.650 18T6.825 1928.250 18
48Montelaro, HaleyAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10B 3 Younger8.400 16T7.075 164.900 207.625 1528.000 17
49Stoppenbrink, AubrianneAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Older8.900 11T5.100 196.050 207.750 1627.800 19
50Stoppenbrink, KarissaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger7.000 217.000 175.950 177.550 17T27.500 18
51Idler, MacyAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 10B 3 Younger8.650 97.700 145.350 195.700 2127.400 19
52Jackson, PaytonAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 10B 3 Younger8.250 176.650 206.150 16T6.250 1927.300 20
53Fleming, SamanthaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10B 3 Younger8.175 196.850 194.700 216.050 2025.775 21
54Green, EmiliAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 10B 3 Older8.325 200.000 206.650 19T6.350 2021.325 20