MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2013 Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-10-04
2013-10-06
Forrest E. Watson Gymnastics Center
517
2013 Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 4A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
3P,
4A,
4P,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cannon, Sydney
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr B
8.400
4
8.025
10
9.050
1
9.100
4
34.575
1
2
Van Biezen, Taryn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
4A
Jr A
8.050
7
8.575
6
8.600
5
9.300
1
34.525
2
3
Blunt, Alexandra
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
4A
Sr B
8.500
3
8.975
1
8.250
12
8.750
8
34.475
3
4
Davis, Addison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr B
8.550
2
8.850
2
8.550
6T
8.450
11T
34.400
4
5
Seike Tanrikulu, Kayra
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr A
8.100
5T
7.800
11
9.025
2
8.400
15
33.325
5
6
Oglesby, Madison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr A
7.150
16T
8.300
8
8.800
4
9.000
5
33.250
6
7
Walraven, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr A
7.525
11
7.675
13
8.400
9T
9.200
2
32.800
7
8
Leach, Caroline
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr A
8.000
8
7.300
15
8.525
8
8.550
10
32.375
8
9
Mathis, Ava
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr B
7.600
10
8.100
9
8.150
14
8.425
14
32.275
9
10
Taylor, Isabella
University of Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr A
7.150
16T
8.600
5
8.050
15
8.450
11T
32.250
10
11
Prince, Fallon
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr B
8.800
1
7.050
19
7.650
19
8.600
9
32.100
11
12
Knight, Kami
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
4A
Sr B
7.000
18
7.200
17T
8.850
3
8.800
7
31.850
12
13
Beers, Maddie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr A
7.500
12
7.250
16
8.550
6T
8.450
11T
31.750
13
14
Judd, Megan
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr A
8.100
5T
6.650
21
7.700
18
8.975
6
31.425
14
15
Weaver, Katie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
4A
Sr B
7.350
15
8.650
4
7.800
17
7.600
21
31.400
15
16
Gunnels, Alexandra
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr B
7.400
14
7.600
14
7.550
20
8.200
17
30.750
16
17
Gunnels, Sydney
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr B
6.800
19T
7.200
17T
8.400
9T
8.300
16
30.700
17
18
Paclibare, Karoline
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr A
7.650
9
6.250
22T
7.475
21
9.150
3
30.525
18
19
Akins, Sophia
University of Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr B
6.500
22
8.800
3
7.050
23
7.500
22
29.850
19
20
Dillenbeck, Cassey
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr A
6.800
19T
6.700
20
8.200
13
8.100
18
29.800
20
21
Ehinger, Lulu
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr A
6.800
19T
7.750
12
6.850
24
7.400
23
28.800
21
22
Goodin, Madison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Jr B
5.000
24
5.950
24
7.450
22
7.700
20
26.100
22
23
Cartmill, Mayson
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr A
5.800
23
6.250
22T
6.725
25
7.150
24
25.925
23
24
Pharr, Addy
Denton Gymnastics Academy
3
4A
Sr B
7.450
13
0.000
25
7.950
16
7.750
19
23.150
24
25
Winkler, Emmalie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
3
4A
Sr B
0.000
25
8.400
7
8.300
11
0.000
25
16.700
25