My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Level 4 & 5 Fun in the Sun Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Level 4 & 5 Fun in the Sun Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-08-232013-08-25 Mary Jane'sClick here242
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Lee, SophiaUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. A8.800 3T9.450 1T9.450 19.300 237.000 1
2Gross, AlexzPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C9.150 1T9.475 18.500 149.375 136.500 1
3Thelen, AmberUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. B9.000 38.800 49.400 29.250 236.450 1
4Woods, RyleeUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. C8.900 58.900 39.075 79.200 536.075 2
5Uitto, KylieFlipnastics 2 4P Jr. A9.000 28.650 88.800 8T9.600 136.050 2
6Kruger, KieraTAGS World Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C9.000 3T8.600 59.375 3T9.050 6T36.025 3
7Baggs, LindsieCrossfire Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C8.850 6T9.050 28.750 119.350 236.000 4
8Lopez, AnalisaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. A8.400 79.100 39.150 39.100 435.750 3
9Mata, CarlyHUGS Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. A8.700 58.850 59.100 4T8.800 835.450 4
10Seward, SheldynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4P Jr. A7.700 139.450 1T9.325 28.950 535.425 5
11Lindberg, CarolynArtemov Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. B8.900 49.325 18.000 10T9.100 5T35.325 2
12Gonzales, RyennAerial Athletics 2 4P Jr. B8.700 58.050 99.575 18.900 835.225 3T
12Moody, BrooklynPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. B9.150 28.600 58.325 89.150 335.225 3T
14Windrow, SarahPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. B9.250 19.025 27.700 139.125 435.100 5
14Rizo, CecilyHUGS Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. A9.050 17.800 109.100 4T9.150 335.100 6
16Crisp, ChelbieAcrotex 2 4P Jr. B8.500 68.500 68.550 59.425 134.975 6
16Cavazos, SamanthaPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C9.000 3T7.500 149.225 5T9.250 3T34.975 5
18Verdin, VictoriaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4P Jr. C9.150 1T7.150 169.500 19.050 6T34.850 6
18Robinson, AlyssaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4P Jr. B7.600 139.000 39.300 38.950 734.850 7
20Neely, MorghanPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. A8.550 69.075 48.600 108.500 1234.725 7
21Patel, KheyaAerial Athletics 2 4P Jr. C7.900 168.500 79.450 28.825 1134.675 7
22Bentley, DanielleAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4P Jr. C8.100 138.350 8T9.375 3T8.700 1334.525 8
23Vasquez, MykaelaUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. A7.900 118.750 6T8.950 6T8.900 6T34.500 8
24Voyles, TaylorAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4P Jr. C8.750 98.675 48.150 158.750 1234.325 9
25Ryals, JaidynAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. A7.800 128.750 6T8.800 8T8.900 6T34.250 9
26Lee, AvaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4P Jr. C8.000 14T8.200 119.025 8T8.900 1034.125 10
27Griego, M'lynnAerial Athletics 2 4P Jr. C8.300 11T7.550 139.225 5T9.000 934.075 11
28Oatley, AlexisOlympia Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C7.400 198.550 69.025 8T9.050 6T34.025 12
29Ilic, MadisonAerial Athletics 2 4P Jr. C8.300 11T8.325 108.925 108.350 16T33.900 13
30Aretae, LilithUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 4A Jr C8.700 18.625 17.800 18.675 133.800 1
31Watson, MayanNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4P Jr. C8.000 14T8.350 8T8.700 138.650 1433.700 14
32Gonzalez, ValeriaSummit Sports Club 2 4P Jr. B8.200 88.200 88.475 78.800 1033.675 8
33Looper, BraqueNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4P Jr. B7.800 128.375 78.000 10T9.100 5T33.275 9
34Pearce, ShelbyGymACT Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C8.800 86.900 178.125 169.250 3T33.075 15
35Crabbe, AlyssaArtemov Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. B7.900 10T7.550 108.525 68.850 932.825 10
36Danforth, IvannaAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4P Jr. B7.900 10T7.200 11T8.825 48.500 1132.425 11
37Seaback, AliPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. A8.800 3T7.850 97.450 138.150 1432.250 10
38Simpton, JuliaAerial Athletics 2 4P Jr. B8.250 77.050 138.200 98.450 1231.950 12
39Alford, AspenCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C7.800 177.675 128.025 178.350 16T31.850 16
40Cabrera, GreciaSummit Sports Club 2 4P Jr. A8.200 8T7.000 127.850 118.750 9T31.800 11
41Tschirhart, OliviaAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr. B8.100 97.200 11T7.800 128.350 1331.450 13
42Criado, SofiaArtemov Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. A8.200 8T6.600 137.825 128.750 9T31.375 12
43Gruber, JessicaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C8.600 107.224 157.425 187.850 1831.099 17
44Rider, JulietteAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4P Jr. A8.000 107.250 117.400 148.250 1330.900 13
45Palacios, AndreaAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4P Jr. A6.800 146.500 148.950 6T8.525 1130.775 14
46Cunningham, PennieInfinity Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C8.850 6T4.350 187.250 197.750 1928.200 18
47Domingo, CeciliaOlympia Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. B7.100 144.050 147.500 146.950 1425.600 14
48Morrison, IsabellePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. C7.600 180.000 19T8.725 128.400 1524.725 19
49Brogden, SamanthaHUGS Gymnastics 2 4P Jr. A0.000 150.000 150.000 150.000 15
49Simon, BrookeAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4P Jr. C0.000 200.000 19T0.000 200.000 20