MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2013 I Love NY Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-02
2013-02-03
Southern Tier Gymnastics Academy
Click here
735
2013 I Love NY Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: United Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Newberry, Kaitlyn
United Sports Academy
5A
4
Jr
9.000
6
9.150
4
9.675
1
9.150
3
36.975
2
2
LaFave, Hannah
United Sports Academy
5A
4
Child
9.100
9T
8.500
11
9.225
5
9.450
1
36.275
5
3
Osterhout, Tayler
United Sports Academy
4B
8
Child
9.400
1
9.375
1
8.000
8
9.400
1
36.175
1
4
Shaver, Jaelyn
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Jr.2
9.425
3
9.050
3
8.850
1
8.800
7
36.125
1
4
Talbot, Caitlin
United Sports Academy
5A
4
Child
8.900
11
9.100
4T
9.325
4
8.800
8
36.125
6
6
Amico, Grace
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Child
9.375
4T
8.875
9
8.750
8
9.100
7T
36.100
8
7
Hobbie, Elizabeth
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Sr
9.725
1
8.900
2
8.000
5
9.450
1
36.075
1
8
Firmstone, Emma
United Sports Academy
4A
10
Jr
9.000
4
8.775
1
9.200
1
8.900
4
35.875
1
9
Franchetti, Elizabeth
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Child
8.600
10
8.775
5
9.325
2
9.100
8
35.800
5
10
Clifton, Anna
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Sr
8.825
7T
8.350
7
9.325
2
9.125
6
35.625
4
11
Martin, Mira
United Sports Academy
4B
8
Jr
8.500
3
9.200
2
8.350
4T
9.200
3
35.250
2
12
Black, Mackenzie
United Sports Academy
4A
10
Jr
9.375
1
8.275
5
8.350
4
9.200
3
35.200
4
12
Marzolino, Calista
United Sports Academy
4B
8
Child
8.750
2
9.250
2
8.250
6
8.950
5T
35.200
4
14
Perfilio, Madelynn
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Child
9.200
4
7.675
12
8.900
10
9.400
3
35.175
9
15
Martines, Saylor
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.2
8.650
8T
8.000
6T
9.300
2
9.150
4T
35.100
4
16
Firmstone, Julia
United Sports Academy
4B
8
Jr
8.425
5
9.000
4
8.650
3
9.000
6
35.075
3
17
Rothenberger, Kailey
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Jr.1
8.650
16
8.500
10
8.850
5T
9.000
10T
35.000
8
18
O'Neill, Megan
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.2
9.225
2
8.450
4
8.600
8
8.525
9
34.800
6
19
Hewitt, Natalie
United Sports Academy
5A
4
Jr
8.750
12
8.750
7
8.700
7
8.400
11
34.600
7
20
Rose, Brittany
United Sports Academy
4A
9
Jr
8.825
2
9.300
1
7.675
8
8.775
2T
34.575
3
21
Sabatini, Gianna
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Child
9.050
8
7.850
11
8.250
13
9.350
4
34.500
10
22
McDonough, Virginia
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.1
8.950
5
8.000
7
8.675
6
8.850
9
34.475
5T
23
Krompasky, Sydney
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Jr.1
8.800
13T
8.450
11
8.175
12
9.000
10T
34.425
11
24
Mecca, Jane
United Sports Academy
4B
8
Child
8.400
6T
8.150
8
8.700
5
9.000
4
34.250
6
25
Jones, Kayley
United Sports Academy
2B
5
Child
8.000
9
8.150
10T
8.850
7T
8.900
7
33.900
9
26
James, Julianna
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.2
8.650
8T
7.750
9T
8.850
5
8.600
8
33.850
7
27
Bianchi, Skylar
United Sports Academy
4B
8
Child
8.425
5
7.600
9
8.850
3T
8.950
5T
33.825
8
28
Klein, Rachel
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.1
8.525
9
7.775
9
8.150
8
9.150
3T
33.600
8
29
Shemonski, Izabella
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Jr.1
9.275
8
7.300
16
8.300
10
8.625
15
33.500
14
30
Zehner, Nicole
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.1
8.200
13
7.200
11
9.100
4
8.950
6T
33.450
9
31
Vinskofski, Isabella
United Sports Academy
2B
5
Sr.1
7.500
9
8.650
6
8.650
6
8.450
7
33.250
8
32
Tratthen, Madison
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.2
9.000
3
8.000
6T
7.800
13
8.375
11
33.175
9
33
Brush, Taylor
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.1
8.850
6T
7.550
10
8.200
7
8.450
12T
33.050
10
34
Hobbie, Caroline
United Sports Academy
2B
5
Jr.1
8.200
10T
7.400
16
8.700
14
8.550
14
32.850
14
35
Schiavone, Alyvia
United Sports Academy
2B
5
Jr.1
8.000
13
8.000
14
8.075
17
8.475
15T
32.550
15
36
Retzbach, Anna
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.1
8.850
6T
6.900
12T
7.550
12
9.100
5
32.400
11
37
Clifton, Malory
United Sports Academy
2B
5
Child
7.500
11
8.150
10T
8.100
14
8.150
13T
31.900
11
38
Rieder, Amelia
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Child
8.100
12
7.400
13
8.350
12
7.950
13
31.800
13
39
Pfaeffle, Claire
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.2
8.100
13
6.000
13
8.750
6
8.000
12
30.850
13
40
Tait, Emily
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.1
8.225
12
6.900
12T
7.700
11
7.700
14
30.525
13
41
Caucci, Mary-Kate
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Sr
9.700
2
8.200
3
8.875
1
0.000
7T
26.775
6
42
Doughton, Caitlin
United Sports Academy
1A
6
Jr.1
0.000
15
7.900
8
8.875
5
9.150
3T
25.925
15
43
Rieder, Abigail
United Sports Academy
4A
10
Sr
0.000
8
0.000
8
0.000
8
0.000
7T
43
Thomas, Kristina
United Sports Academy
3A
7
Sr
0.000
7T
0.000
8
0.000
8
0.000
7T