My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2013 Idaho State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2013 Idaho State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-232013-03-24 Unknown513
Meet Scores Session: 11 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1StanWiens, AnikaMountain West Gymnastics 11 4 Jr A9.800 19.350 2T9.600 19.525 338.275 1
2Warren, LucyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 11 4 Ch B9.600 49.650 19.050 49.550 137.850 1
3Tulilov, SavinaDanik Gymnastics 11 4 Jr A9.550 2T9.375 19.350 29.550 1T37.825 2
4Taylor, Eva+AtalyaDanik Gymnastics 11 4 Ch A9.700 18.950 39.350 19.500 137.500 1
5King, MadelinePalouse Empire Gymnastics 11 4 Jr A9.550 2T9.350 2T9.125 39.450 437.475 3
6Troupe, TagenMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 11 4 Jr B9.700 19.200 18.825 39.600 137.325 1
7Boddeker, LannaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B9.650 29.125 38.950 69.525 237.250 2
8Anderson, NataleeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 11 4 Jr B9.375 39.100 29.575 19.175 337.225 2
9Holt, SierraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Jr A9.550 2T9.150 48.975 59.100 536.775 4
10Stenquist, CarlyIdaho Elite Gymnastics 11 4 Ch C9.600 1T9.350 18.650 89.150 436.750 1T
10Johnson, AshlynGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 11 4 Ch C9.100 10T9.300 28.925 6T9.425 136.750 1T
12Collins, MehanaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 11 4 Ch C9.200 99.150 39.350 18.950 536.650 3
13Suquet, KalenaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 11 4 Ch C9.600 1T8.650 7T9.150 39.225 236.625 4
14Baker, CallistaDanik Gymnastics 11 4 Ch A9.150 99.150 29.000 49.225 236.525 2
15Zimmermann, AlexandriaWings Center 11 4 Ch C9.475 38.650 7T9.200 29.175 336.500 5
16Beckstrom, JennaGem State Gymnastics Academy 11 4 Jr B9.250 5T8.475 59.250 29.350 236.325 3
17Henriksen, SarahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B9.375 78.750 5T9.075 39.075 4T36.275 3
18Beekley, GeorgiaDanik Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B9.500 59.275 29.000 58.450 1036.225 4
19Mann, MadelynWings Center 11 4 Ch C9.400 48.875 49.025 48.900 636.200 6
20Suess, SkyeWings Center 11 4 Jr A9.450 5T8.275 78.900 69.550 1T36.175 5
21Lowder, EvaWings Center 11 4 Ch B9.700 18.325 79.100 28.950 736.075 5
22Richmond, JaleighWings Center 11 4 Ch A9.300 4T9.175 19.175 28.400 936.050 3
23Torgerson, TaylorFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Ch A9.200 7T8.775 49.050 39.000 436.025 4
24Yates, SarahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B8.900 118.825 49.150 19.075 4T35.950 6
25Muir, AliGem State Gymnastics Academy 11 4 Jr B9.500 28.450 68.750 49.125 435.825 4
26Brunk, GraceMountain West Gymnastics 11 4 Jr A9.450 5T8.725 69.000 48.200 8T35.375 6
27Smith, AniGem State Gymnastics Academy 11 4 Jr B9.350 48.675 48.400 68.925 535.350 5
27Milne, HannahTeton Indoor Sports Academy 11 4 Ch A9.300 4T8.425 78.525 79.100 335.350 5
29Chasin, LeahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 11 4 Ch C9.300 6T8.850 58.500 108.650 735.300 7
30Berrett, AvaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B9.450 67.800 118.850 79.000 635.100 7
31Bloom, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B9.300 88.175 88.700 88.900 835.075 8
31Carnell, JordynWings Center 11 4 Ch A9.250 68.100 88.775 58.950 535.075 6
33Becker, RheannaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 11 4 Ch A9.375 38.500 68.250 88.925 635.050 7
34Rosen, Molly+RosenTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 11 4 Jr B9.100 7T8.725 38.125 88.850 634.800 6
35Nelson, ElizabethFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Jr A9.200 8T8.825 58.500 98.150 1034.675 7
36Edwards, AlexisAdvanced Gymnastics. 11 4 Ch C9.100 10T8.800 68.550 98.175 934.625 8
37Craig, AlyssaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 11 4 Ch A9.400 27.725 98.700 68.725 734.550 8
38Echewarria, JakeileiDanik Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B9.625 38.750 5T7.325 128.700 934.400 9
39Howard, AmeliaGem State Gymnastics Academy 11 4 Jr A9.200 8T7.725 98.750 88.700 634.375 8
40Perkins, BrailynAdvanced Gymnastics. 11 4 Ch C9.350 57.400 118.925 6T8.525 834.200 9
40Owens, BerkleyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Ch B9.250 98.000 107.700 119.250 334.200 10
42Delgado, KaleaMagic Valley Gymnastics 11 4 Jr B9.250 5T8.150 78.500 57.900 933.800 7
43Veneroso, AmberFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Ch B8.950 108.075 98.300 98.350 1233.675 11
44Rod, NataleePalouse Empire Gymnastics 11 4 Jr A9.350 78.200 87.700 108.350 733.600 9
45Tatom, CatieWings Center 11 4 Jr A8.950 117.200 118.775 77.950 1132.875 10
46Halsted, RileighFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Jr B9.100 7T7.825 88.225 77.450 10T32.600 8T
46Conely, CassidySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 11 4 Jr B9.050 107.150 118.050 108.350 732.600 8T
48Bateman, ChloeWings Center 11 4 Ch C9.225 88.500 107.250 117.525 1032.500 10
49Osuna, AlondraCaldwell Ultimate Whirlwind Gymnastics 11 4 Ch B8.650 127.350 128.050 108.400 1132.450 12
50Brandon, EmilyFlip Factory 11 4 Jr B8.800 117.300 98.100 98.000 832.200 10
51Alexander, CeCeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 11 4 Ch A9.100 107.225 106.650 98.500 831.475 9
52Lizama, KeiraWings Center 11 4 Ch A9.200 7T8.725 56.000 117.400 1131.325 10
52Colbert, PiperFlip Factory 11 4 Jr A9.150 107.675 106.300 118.200 8T31.325 11
54Rohrenbach, BethanyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Jr B9.100 7T7.175 107.200 117.450 10T30.925 11
55Shouse, MikalahFlip Factory 11 4 Ch A8.650 117.050 116.550 107.725 1029.975 11
56Ramirez, MadisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 11 4 Ch C9.300 6T8.550 99.000 51.700 1128.550 11