My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2013 National Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
2013 National Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-01-052013-01-06 UnknownClick here520
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  G,  S,  10,  PL
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Mabanta, IsabelTeam Florida 0B 7 Age 109.350 69.650 2T9.850 19.625 238.475 1
Stonecipher, AdelaTeam Texas Blue 0A 7 Age 129.525 49.625 2T9.650 19.450 4T38.250 1
Hillesland, LindseyTeam NorCal 0B 7 Age 129.600 19.475 2T9.550 4T9.575 138.200 1
Frank, KarlaTeam Pennsylvania 0A 7 Age 119.475 6T9.650 19.550 29.400 7T38.075 2
Goeury, JustineTeam NorCal 0B 7 Age 129.300 109.600 19.575 39.500 2T37.975 2
Lee, EmilyTeam NorCal 0B 7 Age 109.250 9T9.525 5T9.525 4T9.650 137.950 2
Livingston, SadieIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.150 49.625 19.600 29.575 1T37.950 1
Akindana, DestineeTeam Maryland 0A 7 Age 139.675 19.475 59.425 19.350 8T37.925 1
Zelina, AlizaTeam Pennsylvania 0A 7 Age 109.150 17T9.550 4T9.625 19.600 437.925 1
Beard, AnnieTeam Louisana 0B 7 Ages 8-99.425 29.550 49.550 39.400 8T37.925 3
Balicanta, EmilyTeam NorCal 0A 7 Age 129.375 14T9.625 2T9.400 3*9.500 337.900 3T
Griswold, LynseTeam NorCal 0A 7 Age 129.575 2T9.350 8T9.400 3*9.575 1T37.900 3T
Bischoff, BoTeam Maryland 0B 7 Ages 8-99.250 9T9.650 2T9.575 29.375 10T37.850 4
Livingston, SadieTeam Idaho 0B 7 Age 129.275 11T9.475 2T9.550 4T9.500 2T37.800 3
Smith, SamanthaTeam Ohio 0A 7 Ages 8-99.525 3T9.525 69.250 9T9.500 737.800 2
Gore, JenavieseTeam Pennsylvania 0B 7 Age 119.375 4T9.425 79.475 79.500 337.775 5
Chioli, ClarissaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior9.100 2T9.550 29.575 19.475 237.700 1
Ortiz, GiannaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A9.525 19.150 59.475 19.500 137.650 1
Brooks, BriannaTeam Nevada 0A 7 Age 109.350 11T9.475 79.450 69.375 9T37.650 3
Ramey, AngelinaTeam Ohio 0A 7 Age 109.700 28.750 199.525 49.650 2T37.625 4
LeCates, CameronTeam Texas Red 0A 7 Age 129.325 15T9.725 1T9.300 3T9.250 12T37.600 2
Smith, LoganTeam Maryland 0A 7 Age 119.475 6T9.600 49.175 7T9.325 1037.575 5
Estrada, LeilaTeam Maryland 0B 7 Age 119.075 15T9.400 29.550 39.525 237.550 1T
Hancock, AllyTeam Texas Blue 0B 7 Age 119.125 139.525 19.450 79.450 537.550 1T
Akindana, DestineeWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior9.350 1T9.325 19.375 19.500 137.550 1
Casey, OliviaTeam Pennsylvania B 0A 7 Age 129.475 6T9.425 79.250 69.400 7T37.550 6
Bruneman, AshleyTeam Florida 0B 7 Age 129.275 11T9.425 59.450 69.400 637.550 4
White, KatherineTeam Maryland 0A 7 Age 119.450 5T8.950 169.550 39.575 537.525 5
Driskill, EmilyTeam Texas Red 0B 7 Age 119.200 5T9.350 39.475 5T9.475 437.500 3
Dorsey, AzariyahTeam Maryland 0B 7 Age 109.300 7T9.775 18.950 149.425 737.450 6
McKeown, LaurenTeam Texas Blue 0B 7 Age 119.200 5T9.150 10T9.725 19.375 7T37.450 4
Drouin, AlainaTeam Texas Red 0A 7 Age 119.400 12T9.275 129.175 7T9.575 1T37.425 7T
King, KayleaTeam Oklahoma 0A 7 Age 119.425 9T9.500 5T9.150 119.350 937.425 7T
White, KatherineWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.050 6T9.250 39.600 1T9.500 237.400 1
Shepard, EmilyTeam Kansas 0A 7 Age 119.425 79.350 89.250 9T9.375 9T37.400 6
Holder, JessicaTeam Nevada 0A 7 Age 119.575 2T9.500 5T8.875 149.425 637.375 9
Zultevicz, KristaTeam Pennsylvania 0B 7 Age 119.300 7T9.100 129.525 4T9.450 4T37.375 7
Brown, KenadiGymcats Gymnastics 5B 7 Senior9.475 29.375 19.200 29.325 237.375 1
Bowen, SydneyTeam Texas Blue 0A 7 Ages 8-99.875 19.175 138.650 15T9.650 2T37.350 7
Bischoff, BoWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.050 6T9.425 29.575 39.275 7T37.325 2
Ocasio, MayahLa Fleur's 6A PL Junior9.000 4T9.400 19.375 1T9.550 137.325 1
Boyd, AlliTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.300 29.100 6T9.425 49.475 3T37.300 2
Barbacci, IsabellaTeam Pennsylvania B 0A 7 Age 109.150 17T9.575 39.175 129.375 9T37.275 8
Glenn, OliviaMountain West Gymnastics 1B 7 Senior9.450 29.075 39.400 19.350 137.275 1
Cohen, CharliTeam Florida 0A 7 Age 109.300 14T9.650 29.275 89.025 2137.250 9
Arnold, AudreyTeam Washington 0B 7 Age 109.500 19.525 5T8.850 159.375 10T37.250 8
Glenn, OliviaTeam Idaho 0A 7 Ages 14+9.500 7T9.225 11T9.025 109.500 1T37.250 3
Smith, LoganWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.125 59.375 39.500 39.250 5T37.250 3
Malczynski, MarisaTeam Illinois 0A 7 Age 139.550 69.150 149.150 6T9.375 6T37.225 4T
Stewart, AmyTeam Pennsylvania 0B 7 Age 129.100 179.450 49.375 89.300 8T37.225 5
Cruz, MialannaTeam Texas Red 0A 7 Ages 14+9.375 139.425 69.300 3T9.125 18T37.225 4T
Blackburn, MorganneTeam Ohio 0B 7 Age 119.375 38.800 179.525 49.500 337.200 5T
Gartner, KristenTeam Kansas 0B 7 Age 119.450 29.225 8T9.100 169.425 637.200 5T
Susuico, KayaTeam Florida 0A 7 Age 139.425 10T9.225 11T9.350 29.200 15T37.200 6T
Seenarain, AnnaTeam Illinois 0A 7 Age 139.275 199.375 8T9.150 6T9.400 537.200 6T
Bojorquez, NadiaTeam Texas Blue 0A 7 Age 119.375 8T8.800 189.300 79.700 137.175 10T
Quinn, GabrielleTeam Washington 0B 7 Age 119.050 17T9.300 59.575 29.250 1337.175 7
Branagan, JenniferTeam Idaho 0B 7 Ages 14+9.400 49.075 89.400 79.300 8T37.175 6
Stone, KayleTeam Ohio 0A 7 Age 109.325 139.250 11T9.225 119.375 9T37.175 10T
Dorsey, AzariyahWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A8.900 119.500 19.300 4T9.450 337.150 3
Estrada, LeilaWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B8.800 139.075 89.675 19.575 1T37.125 4
Saunders, SorenTeam New Mexico 0A 7 Age 139.350 149.300 109.000 119.475 337.125 8T
Ojeda, PaolaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Senior9.450 19.225 29.050 1T9.400 237.125 1
White, TessaTeam Louisana 0A 7 Age 129.425 10T9.225 11T9.125 89.350 8T37.125 8T
Serritella, CarlieTeam Illinois 0B 7 Age 129.350 6T9.200 79.225 11T9.350 737.125 7
Ford, MayaTeam Washington 0A 7 Age 129.575 4T9.625 48.400 209.500 1T37.100 10
Warden, EmmaJenks Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior9.450 19.075 29.275 29.300 4T37.100 1
Antonio, JessicaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.025 69.250 4T9.300 5T9.475 3T37.050 5
Lizotte, MiaTeam Massachusetts 0A 7 Age 129.400 12T9.300 119.175 7T9.175 1237.050 10
Zelina, AliceaTeam Pennsylvania 0A 7 Age 139.100 20T9.725 1T8.825 139.375 6T37.025 11
Ambs, EllieTeam Texas Blue 0B 7 Age 129.550 2T8.300 189.675 19.500 2T37.025 8
Strutko, SydneyTeam South Carolina 0A 7 Age 119.500 59.125 149.175 7T9.225 1137.025 11
Turner, AmariTeam Louisana 0A 7 Age 119.625 19.200 139.275 58.900 1837.000 12
Manley, AlyssaTeam New Mexico 0B 7 Age 119.400 39.275 9T9.075 129.250 1437.000 9
Sarria, ClaudiaTeam Florida 0B 7 Ages 14+9.350 6T9.325 69.225 11T9.075 1336.975 9
Walker, KelseyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.125 48.825 79.600 1T9.400 4T36.950 4
Clement, JaidynTeam Idaho 0B 7 Age 119.150 9*9.250 6*9.425 89.125 1436.950 8T
Rushlow, CassidyTeam Massachusetts 0B 7 Age 119.150 9*9.250 6*9.200 12T9.350 9T36.950 8T
Gaulin, AlexisTeam Massachusetts 0B 7 Age 109.150 13T9.250 119.275 109.225 1536.900 10
Porada, KaitlynBay City Gymnastics 6A PL Senior8.975 89.000 19.450 19.450 236.875 1
Pritchard, AshleyTeam Washington 0A 7 Age 129.425 9T9.350 8T8.650 179.450 4T36.875 13
Snow, ShaylaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.225 39.250 4T9.150 89.250 5T36.875 6
Dees, NatalieTeam New Mexico 0A 7 Age 129.325 15T9.650 38.450 199.425 436.850 12
Tunnell, ClaireTeam Pennsylvania B 0A 7 Age 108.700 219.275 9T9.575 29.300 14T36.850 12
Litwack, RachelOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior B9.425 4T9.475 18.750 3T9.175 136.825 1
Yore, HannahOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A9.250 3T9.500 1T9.275 58.775 1336.800 2
Kolker, DaniTeam Missouri 0A 7 Ages 14+9.425 10T9.400 78.875 129.100 2036.800 13
Wood, BridgetTeam Nevada 0B 7 Age 119.475 19.100 12T9.200 12T9.000 1836.775 10
Cesarone, ElizabethTeam Pennsylvania B 0B 7 Age 119.200 118.750 17T9.350 99.450 4T36.750 11
Henry, AlainaTeam Ohio 0B 7 Age 119.150 9T8.950 169.275 99.375 7T36.750 11
Parchman, AnnaTeam Washington 0A 7 Age 109.375 8T9.675 18.150 209.525 636.725 13
Romero, AndreaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.450 29.175 48.800 129.300 636.725 5
Branagan, JenniferIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior9.100 3T8.825 49.325 29.450 236.700 2
LaBarbera, GiannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5A G Senior9.425 29.050 38.775 59.450 136.700 2
Beloborodov, IlanaTeam Massachusetts 0A 7 Age 109.075 199.250 11T9.075 13T9.300 14T36.700 14
Nguyen, RileyTeam Louisana 0B 7 Age 118.850 219.325 49.225 10T9.275 11T36.675 12
Gravo, McKenzieGymcats Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior9.300 2T9.250 38.825 89.300 3T36.675 1
Heffington, AveryACE Gymnastics Daytona 6A PL Junior9.225 29.250 3T9.300 68.900 1536.675 2
Bell, TaylorLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior A8.925 159.500 1T9.000 8T9.225 2T36.650 3T
Gordon, EmilyNorthwest Turners 1B 7 Junior A9.200 5T9.350 38.950 10T9.150 436.650 3T
Blackwell, MadisonTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.000 7T9.100 6T9.300 5T9.250 5T36.650 7
Neumann, AnastasiaTeam Missouri 0A 7 Age 139.300 17T8.900 159.225 59.200 15T36.625 14
Nilsen, MadisonTeam Kansas 0B 7 Age 139.150 169.025 109.300 9T9.150 1236.625 10
Meier, PaigeTeam Kansas 0A 7 Age 109.300 14T8.400 219.500 59.400 836.600 15
Soliwoda, CaitlinGymcats Gymnastics 6B 10 Junior9.200 39.200 18.900 59.300 236.600 1
Jung, CarolineNorCal All Star 5B 7 Senior9.575 18.200 6T9.250 19.550 136.575 2
Willing, SarahJenks Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior9.300 2T8.475 79.500 29.300 3T36.575 2
King, KayleaJenks Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior9.100 2T9.400 4T8.650 99.425 336.575 2
Goodson, RileyTeam Kansas 0A 7 Age 139.475 98.825 179.100 99.150 1736.550 15
Carpenter, AshleyOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior B9.550 19.100 8T8.925 28.950 636.525 2
Rush, MadisonTeam Oklahoma 0B 7 Age 109.075 168.650 19T9.500 69.300 1336.525 12
Anderson, NiaACE Gymnastics Daytona 6A PL Senior9.125 38.750 69.300 39.350 4T36.525 2
Marbley, ShianneWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.100 58.800 89.200 79.400 4T36.500 6
Wojcik, NicoleSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Junior8.700 109.200 19.350 19.250 7T36.500 2
Kleynerman, ElizabethTeam Massachusetts 0B 7 Age 119.075 15T9.000 159.150 159.275 11T36.500 13
Parker, MackenzieJenks Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior9.100 38.950 49.000 4T9.425 136.475 3
Maronie, TaylorTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.025 88.725 99.175 89.525 136.450 7
Schneider, KennadyGymcats Gymnastics 6B 10 Junior9.075 68.875 39.150 2T9.350 136.450 2
Komins, RachelACE Gymnastics Daytona 6A PL Junior9.300 19.325 28.975 9T8.850 1636.450 3
Eichensehr, ShealynOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior8.800 69.300 29.125 59.225 736.450 3
Cunningham, KaitlynRising Stars/All American Academy 5A G Junior9.100 4T9.150 1T9.050 49.150 11T36.450 1
Mason, ElizabethPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages9.400 18.450 4T9.475 19.100 436.425 1
Grill, CatherineTeam Alabama 0B 7 Age 119.000 178.825 149.400 89.175 1736.400 13T
Ganzer, KarissaHarbor City Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior9.150 18.975 119.325 48.950 12T36.400 3
Roberts, AshaTeam Missouri 0B 7 Age 108.975 189.325 89.000 139.100 1836.400 13T
Rivera, AlessandraPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages9.100 38.850 29.300 39.150 236.400 2
Asper, ChloeTeam Pennsylvania B 0B 7 Age 109.100 158.800 15T9.150 119.325 1236.375 15
Dykes, AustynThe Gymnastics Company 5A 5 All Ages8.750 18.700 39.475 19.425 136.350 1
Dessaints, DanielleGymcats Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior9.725 18.650 59.300 3T8.650 636.325 1
Seburn, KadyMountain West Gymnastics 1B 7 Senior9.250 3T9.350 18.650 109.075 436.325 2
Magee, SarahLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior B9.500 29.175 3T8.750 3T8.875 936.300 3
Edwards, IsabellaTeam New Mexico 0A 7 Age 129.625 2T8.875 168.475 189.300 10T36.275 16
Chin, NaomiTeam NorCal 0A 7 Age 119.450 5T9.550 4T8.200 199.075 2036.275 16
Leinonen, AlexisTeam Texas Red 0B 7 Age 129.325 98.450 179.000 14T9.500 2T36.275 11
Marbley, ShianneTeam South Carolina 0B 7 Age 119.175 129.275 9T8.625 179.200 1636.275 16
Harris, BrooksTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior9.575 18.600 38.950 3T9.125 436.250 1
Leonard, CarolineTeam Alabama 0A 7 Age 109.375 8T9.275 9T8.350 189.250 16T36.250 17
Keith, GracieTeam Alabama 0B 7 Age 109.375 4T8.750 17T8.650 169.450 4T36.225 17
Ganzer, KaylaHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior9.350 1T8.925 2T8.950 49.000 736.225 3
Olszewski, JordanTeam Alabama 0A 7 Age 109.525 3T8.900 178.425 179.350 1336.200 18
Elliott, LaurenOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior8.400 129.325 78.975 59.500 136.200 4
Grzeszczak, CarolineOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Senior9.050 68.875 48.875 119.400 336.200 3
Seburn, KadyTeam Idaho 0A 7 Age 139.100 20T9.375 8T8.600 169.125 18T36.200 17
Dragoslis, YiannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5A G Senior9.100 39.000 4T8.900 49.200 536.200 3
Lerma, MarinaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Senior8.650 138.800 59.175 49.550 136.175 4T
Millikan, RyleePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5A G Junior9.375 18.550 11T8.800 5T9.450 1T36.175 2
Steimer, SamanthaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Senior9.175 28.900 2T8.750 13T9.350 4T36.175 4T
Martell, AbigailTeam Massachusetts 0A 7 Age 119.000 208.975 159.075 13T9.125 18T36.175 19
Evans, CieraGymcats Gymnastics 6A PL Senior9.500 18.550 99.350 28.750 1536.150 6
Hemmerlein, CarleeDaytona Beach Gymnastics 4A 2 All Ages9.050 18.500 19.400 19.200 136.150 1
Leonard, HaleyAthletes In Motion (Gym Gems) 1B 7 Junior B9.100 119.150 6T9.000 18.900 7T36.150 4
Harris, RyleeTeam Oklahoma 0A 7 Age 129.575 4T8.550 198.700 159.300 10T36.125 18
Huddleston, DelaneyTeam South Carolina 0A 7 Age 129.375 14T9.025 168.750 168.975 14*36.125 14T
Joseph, KaraTeam Nevada 0A 7 Age 119.325 189.350 8T8.475 198.975 14*36.125 14T
Mohr, KaitlinMountain West Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior8.875 78.750 29.250 29.250 2T36.125 2
Gillespie, ChristinJenks Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior9.425 18.625 68.650 109.400 136.100 4
Kim, MinaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior9.275 2T9.075 58.800 58.950 236.100 1
Barr, OliviaTeam Pennsylvania B 0B 7 Age 119.200 5T7.850 209.475 5T9.550 136.075 14T
Ortega, AlexisLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.400 129.425 19.250 49.000 5T36.075 1
Ferrentino, GraceOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Junior8.850 7T8.700 69.375 1T9.150 9T36.075 4
Hattani, NadiaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5A G Junior9.000 88.550 11T9.150 29.375 5T36.075 3T
Dykes, KhloeThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Senior8.600 88.825 49.350 39.300 3T36.075 5
Lee, KinseyTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior9.100 4T8.575 109.125 39.275 936.075 3T
Rickerson, CaitlynneBay City Gymnastics 6A PL Senior9.100 4T8.700 79.000 99.275 8T36.075 7
Kulkin, QuincyTeam Oklahoma 0B 7 Age 119.250 49.150 10T8.650 219.025 1736.075 14T
McMullen, MadisonOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A9.450 28.275 119.325 39.000 736.050 5T
Hattani, JasminePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5A G Junior9.075 78.250 159.325 19.400 3T36.050 5
Merchant, HaileyWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A8.950 108.575 119.250 69.275 7T36.050 8
Fisher, KatelynnTeam Ohio 0B 7 Age 119.150 9T8.650 189.175 149.075 15T36.050 16
Haffner, KylieLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior A9.100 9T9.075 6T9.125 68.750 14T36.050 5T
Kolker, DaniOlympiad Chesterfield 1B 7 Senior9.500 19.150 28.375 159.000 5T36.025 3
Eckhardt, CaitlinTeam Oklahoma 0A 7 Age 139.625 2T8.575 188.575 179.225 1436.000 19
Poe, KendellJenks Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior9.400 18.975 19.200 38.425 936.000 1
Cornelius, ErynHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.000 7T8.600 109.175 79.225 836.000 8
Bonnema, CourtneyMountain West Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior8.875 59.175 2T8.875 9T9.075 436.000 2
Kate Borner, MaryTeam Illinois 0B 7 Age 119.175 89.025 148.925 188.875 2036.000 17
Judge, BrookeTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior8.700 12T9.025 38.800 5T9.450 1T35.975 6
Moody, MollyJenks Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior8.925 58.625 69.075 39.350 335.975 4
Nguyen, KaylaDaytona Beach Gymnastics 4A 3 All Ages8.850 29.150 19.000 28.950 335.950 1
Clement, JaidynIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A8.600 139.075 59.300 4T8.950 1535.925 9
Zaprzal, SydneyTeam Illinois 0A 7 Age 129.075 198.900 178.850 159.100 1335.925 16
Norton, SydneyTeam Nevada 0B 7 Age 128.975 209.225 8T8.750 208.950 1935.900 18
Leverson, KathrynJenks Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior9.100 3T8.650 69.100 4T9.050 535.900 2
Paterno, MicaylaTeam Illinois 0B 7 Age 129.075 18T8.200 19T9.625 28.950 16T35.850 12
Frangoulis, GenevieveDaytona Beach Gymnastics 4A 3 All Ages9.025 18.400 39.100 19.325 135.850 2
McReynolds, JessicaTeam Indiana 0B 7 Age 119.050 17T8.500 199.225 10T9.075 15T35.850 19
Espos, HaileyUSA Elite Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior8.900 6T9.025 39.000 4T8.925 1035.850 5
Haffner, AlyssaLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior B9.150 99.400 28.475 88.800 13T35.825 5
Rivera, MyishaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Senior9.100 4T8.400 11T9.050 7T9.275 8T35.825 8
Dietrich, SarahLa Fleur's 6A PL Junior8.650 158.350 10T9.350 49.450 235.800 5
Ryan, ShannonTeam Oklahoma 0B 7 Ages 14+9.375 58.675 148.550 16T9.200 10T35.800 13
Clutter, KaitlynTeam Missouri 0A 7 Age 109.300 14T8.725 208.650 15T9.125 18T35.800 20
Woodward, SophieTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior9.225 18.350 99.100 79.100 335.775 3
Hardwick, MiaLa Fleur's 6A PL Junior9.000 4T9.125 58.700 12T8.950 1435.775 6
Schneider, MartaTeam Missouri 0B 7 Age 128.975 218.950 129.000 14T8.850 1935.775 14
Levitt, MichelleOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Junior8.825 98.200 139.375 1T9.350 335.750 7
Holt, KaraOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior B9.400 68.825 108.600 58.900 7T35.725 6
DeBose, FarinLa Fleur's 2B 8 Senior9.275 2T8.750 88.650 6T9.050 135.725 2
Smith, MeganJenks Gymnastics 5B 7 Senior9.050 6T8.800 38.600 39.275 335.725 3
Lymberis, KatieTeam Washington 0B 7 Age 119.100 149.100 12T8.825 198.700 2135.725 20
Overton, KamerynTeam Kansas 0B 7 Age 119.150 13T8.650 19T8.500 199.400 8T35.700 18
Warner, HaileyJenks Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior8.825 118.550 89.100 4T9.225 1T35.700 3
Douglas, MadisonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages8.700 88.700 39.175 49.125 335.700 3
Reiswig, AshlynLa Fleur's 2B 8 Senior9.100 4T8.975 68.875 48.750 4T35.700 3
DeVries, ChloeTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 6B 10 Junior9.300 28.825 49.150 2T8.400 535.675 3
Diaz, GabrielleLa Fleur's 6A PL Junior8.800 108.500 8T9.225 79.150 9T35.675 8
Sanford, BreannTeam Nevada 0B 7 Age 129.175 159.050 98.550 16T8.900 1835.675 15
Reich, TaylorTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior9.350 28.425 148.500 119.375 5T35.650 7
Kenny, EmmaleePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B 7 Senior9.250 3T8.775 58.675 98.950 735.650 4
Odenbrett, EmilyMountain West Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A9.250 3T9.250 48.100 189.050 635.650 7
Chen, CharityTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior8.925 38.950 29.450 18.300 935.625 1
Recktenwald, DeannaBay City Gymnastics 6A PL Senior9.025 78.400 11T8.825 129.350 4T35.600 9
Nelson, KateGymtowne Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior8.500 79.275 18.775 39.050 235.600 2
Halliday, PeytonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2A 8 Junior8.325 13T8.950 129.350 38.950 12T35.575 5
Hastings, MacyTeam Alabama 0A 7 Age 119.350 11T9.125 147.850 219.250 16T35.575 21
Leslie, JenniferGymcats Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior9.125 28.800 38.800 78.850 735.575 4
Conklin, KaylaIndian River Gymnastics Academy 6A PL Senior8.625 148.900 2T9.050 7T9.000 1335.575 10
Lee, JessicaGymtowne Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior B9.450 38.725 118.400 98.975 535.550 7
Johnson, JoyDaytona Beach Gymnastics 4A 3 All Ages8.550 38.850 28.850 39.300 235.550 3
Prudenti, CathrynHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior8.650 118.575 69.050 39.275 335.550 4
Phung, GraceTeam Alabama 0B 7 Age 129.250 139.000 118.350 198.950 16T35.550 16
Whitaker, KaileeUSA Elite Gymnastics 5B 7 Senior9.250 38.900 28.300 59.100 635.550 4
Snyder, RhiaBay City Gymnastics 5A G Senior8.950 4T8.525 98.975 39.100 735.550 4
Oberman, AyvaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior B9.425 4T9.150 6T7.950 179.000 3T35.525 8
Baechle, MikaylaOlympiad Chesterfield 1B 7 Junior A9.175 7T8.300 108.825 129.225 2T35.525 8
Are', NathalieOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior8.425 10T9.375 68.300 149.400 435.500 6
Alvarez, IsabellaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior8.700 12T9.000 48.475 129.325 7T35.500 8
Pinchok, AliciaTeam Indiana 0B 7 Age 129.225 148.900 138.300 209.050 1435.475 17
Fontenot, RebekahTeam Louisana 0A 7 Age 119.375 14T9.100 158.100 208.875 1935.450 17
Paradise, JordynLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior A8.950 148.100 129.300 49.100 535.450 9
Kane, IsabellaLa Fleur's 6A PL Junior8.975 68.600 78.650 159.200 7T35.425 9
Newbauer, SydneyTeam Missouri 0B 7 Age 139.075 18T8.625 159.175 138.550 2035.425 18
Dallmann, PaigeMountain West Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior B9.025 149.175 3T8.200 139.000 3T35.400 9
Baliton, FlynnPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B 7 Junior A8.650 189.075 6T8.800 13*8.850 1035.375 10T
Krueger, AydenLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior A9.075 118.700 98.800 13*8.800 1235.375 10T
Hall, JordanGymcats Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior9.050 68.750 49.250 28.300 1035.350 5T
Steichen, MadaleneJenks Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior9.100 3T8.575 78.450 89.225 1T35.350 5T
Kornacki, KatiePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages8.650 98.450 4T9.350 28.850 635.300 4
Borowski, LucyTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 1A 7 Junior A8.675 128.550 129.025 109.050 11T35.300 10
Walker, CarolineOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Junior8.775 11T7.875 159.325 59.300 4T35.275 10
Bogdan, AlisaGymcats Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior9.125 38.850 48.250 89.050 535.275 2
Rice, LaurenGymcats Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior9.400 29.125 27.600 99.125 235.250 3
Zoberg, AnnaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior9.100 4T8.500 138.250 139.400 3T35.250 9
Burden, TylaLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.500 8T8.250 109.300 39.200 135.250 4
Newsome, CarlyACE Gymnastics Daytona 6A PL Senior8.900 9T8.100 159.100 5T9.150 1235.250 11
Boyd, SarahTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior8.925 49.025 19.275 18.000 835.225 3
Smith, MakennaTeam New Mexico 0B 7 Ages 8-98.900 208.850 138.400 209.050 1935.200 19
Piriz, AlexHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior8.900 98.750 58.900 58.650 10T35.200 5
Koeth, AmberGymcats Gymnastics 3A 9 Junior8.775 89.000 18.700 2T8.700 635.175 1
Bickham, BritneyHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B8.850 10T8.675 98.750 118.900 10T35.175 9
Gessling, JenniferTeam Indiana 0A 7 Age 119.425 9T8.300 208.500 188.925 16T35.150 18
Stambo, NicoleLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.500 8T8.400 89.400 28.850 8T35.150 5
Salazar, VeronicaTeam Texas Red 0B 7 Age 139.350 6T8.200 19T9.300 9T8.300 2135.150 19
Hoyt, LaurenJenks Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior8.900 8T7.875 109.300 19.075 435.150 7
Araujo, DanielaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior9.150 38.850 6T8.150 149.000 1535.150 10
Johnson, KaylaTeam Louisana 0B 7 Ages 14+9.550 2T8.500 168.100 218.975 1535.125 20
Green, MeganLa Fleur's 5A G Junior8.400 158.850 6T8.650 89.225 1035.125 11T
Allen, AnnieGymcats Gymnastics 3A 9 Junior8.825 6T8.900 29.150 18.250 935.125 2
Cheri, MadisonSarasota Family YMCA Sunbeams 5A G Senior8.850 7T8.875 78.250 9T9.150 635.125 5
Willmott, HannahRising Stars/All American Academy 5A G Junior8.800 118.600 8T8.600 9T9.125 13T35.125 11T
Kitta, KaitlynHarbor City Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior8.450 108.500 48.900 59.250 2T35.100 4
Fisher, JessicaMountain West Gymnastics 1B 7 Senior8.800 138.950 48.350 169.000 5T35.100 5
Feerick-Hillenbrand, ShannonTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior8.550 148.950 58.750 78.850 1635.100 13
Sutherland-Maxwell, KyleeBay City Gymnastics 6A PL Junior8.675 13T8.250 128.900 119.250 635.075 11
McConnell, AshleySarasota Family YMCA Sunbeams 6A PL Senior8.700 128.450 108.750 13T9.175 1135.075 12
Caplinger, CarolineLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.525 78.750 78.850 118.950 735.075 6
Miller, AlexiaIndian River Gymnastics Academy 5A 6 All Ages9.300 18.550 18.375 38.825 135.050 1
Osentowski, JosiJenks Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior8.975 58.275 88.500 11T9.300 3T35.050 6
Colee, MorganLa Fleur's 6B 10 Junior9.150 4T8.725 58.100 79.075 335.050 4
Fuentes, AlejandraTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior8.950 98.150 168.600 9T9.325 7T35.025 14
Bell, EmilyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B 7 Senior8.700 148.350 8T9.200 28.775 935.025 6
Jackson, EvalineWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Senior8.850 9T8.050 10T8.950 49.125 334.975 7
Maxwell, KatieTallahassee 2A 8 Senior9.100 48.775 58.150 148.950 1234.975 7
Bommarito, DanielaTeam Florida 0A 7 Age 119.000 208.400 189.025 128.550 2034.975 19
Green, CarolineTallahassee 4B 7 Junior8.900 48.250 88.800 29.025 1T34.975 1
Huchler, JuliaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 6A PL Junior8.500 168.500 8T8.975 9T9.000 12T34.975 12
Francois, JuliaWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Junior B9.125 108.250 148.550 69.025 234.950 10
Keltz, KristinThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Junior8.550 78.750 138.750 78.900 1434.950 7
Dallmann, PaigeTeam Idaho 0A 7 Age 129.375 14T7.625 219.000 138.925 16T34.925 20
McCoy, KylaMountain West Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior B8.650 179.175 3T8.275 11T8.825 10T34.925 11
Wong, MarisaGymtowne Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior8.800 48.875 38.250 89.000 3T34.925 3
Wilson, VictoriaSouth Florida Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A8.900 168.900 88.375 178.750 14T34.925 12
Johnson, NicoleBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6B 10 Junior9.050 7T8.550 79.350 17.950 834.900 5
Skuse, AngelNorthwest Turners 1B 7 Senior9.100 57.750 148.900 59.150 234.900 8
Huijskens, MiaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages9.000 48.450 4T9.100 68.350 1034.900 5
Porat, RotemWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 6B 10 Senior8.575 87.700 89.500 19.100 3T34.875 4
McChesney, AlyssaLa Fleur's 6A PL Senior8.900 9T8.600 88.100 169.275 8T34.875 13
Banks, LaurynnTallahassee 4B 7 Junior9.100 28.850 58.200 48.725 6T34.875 2
Blood, SierraSouth Florida Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior7.950 159.350 1T9.125 38.425 934.850 4
Williams, XenaTeam South Carolina 0B 7 Age 119.000 197.550 218.950 179.350 9T34.850 21
Holtan, AnnaUSA Elite Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior8.900 6T8.150 88.550 69.250 7T34.850 6
Ortiz, JenessaBay City Gymnastics 6A PL Junior8.675 13T8.350 10T8.700 12T9.125 1134.850 13
O'Beirne, MollyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior8.925 37.600 139.450 18.850 8T34.825 7
Miller, LaurelAll Star Gymnastics 5B 7 Senior9.225 48.575 47.950 99.075 734.825 5
Cody, KaitlynBay City Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior8.450 119.200 18.150 5T9.025 1T34.825 3
Hinkle, MadisonIndian River Gymnastics Academy 6A PL Senior8.825 118.200 13T9.100 5T8.700 1634.825 14
Stogsdill, MadisonLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior B9.050 12T8.675 128.275 11T8.825 10T34.825 12
Rinthara, PaciaCapitol City Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior8.900 8T8.825 28.975 68.125 1134.825 8
Roggero, AudreyRising Stars/All American Academy 5A G Senior8.950 4T8.000 148.525 69.325 434.800 6
Whitman, KendallSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Junior8.750 88.600 78.150 8T9.300 4T34.800 7
Walser, HanaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages9.125 29.075 17.800 98.800 734.800 6
Ferrell, KhloeThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Junior8.575 5T9.075 108.100 159.050 1034.800 8
Fiorito, MorganSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 4B 7 Senior8.900 78.550 48.600 18.750 434.800 1
Sharbono, CatiaSouth Florida Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A9.175 7T7.700 149.000 8T8.900 8T34.775 13
Cucchi, KerriLa Fleur's 5A G Senior8.750 118.700 88.250 9T9.075 8T34.775 7
Gessling, JenniferThe Gymnastics Company 1B 7 Junior B9.175 89.100 8T8.000 15T8.450 1734.725 13
Davis, KendallLa Fleur's 5A G Junior8.850 109.150 1T7.575 169.150 11T34.725 15
Bonebrake, SophiaBay City Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior8.650 109.000 28.100 78.950 434.700 4
deFreese, RebeccaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Senior9.050 6T8.425 58.000 89.200 4T34.675 6
Hyche, JordynTeam South Carolina 0B 7 Age 129.000 208.000 218.450 189.200 10T34.650 21
Jones, CaseyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 7 Senior9.000 6T7.800 108.750 69.100 534.650 6
Diaz, DannacaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 6A PL Senior8.450 157.950 168.900 109.325 734.625 15
Arnot, KelseyLa Fleur's 3A 9 Junior9.100 18.025 48.400 79.100 134.625 3
Simonson, AnnaliseGymtowne Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior8.450 98.500 109.200 28.450 834.600 5
Dudley, LuciePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages8.775 67.500 89.150 59.175 134.600 7
Zuckerman, AlexaWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 Junior8.475 88.200 178.900 69.025 1134.600 9
Luikart, MackenzieTeam South Carolina 0A 7 Ages 14+9.500 7T7.525 218.300 219.250 12T34.575 20T
Akers, KellyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5A G Senior6.850 169.300 19.050 1T9.375 334.575 8
Hammond, KristinTeam Indiana 0A 7 Age 139.300 17T8.200 208.800 148.275 2134.575 20T
Atallah, OliviaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Senior9.000 7T8.050 10T8.625 118.900 834.575 9
Goodman, ClaireSouth Florida Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior8.350 10T9.350 1T8.450 128.400 10T34.550 6
Crowley, OliviaWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A8.550 149.050 68.350 138.600 1734.550 11
Barber, CameronHarbor City Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior8.550 68.100 88.825 29.000 3T34.475 4
Green, HannahTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Senior8.850 7T8.250 108.400 88.950 1134.450 9
Edgecomb, TerraBay City Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior8.550 7T8.400 118.650 6T8.800 334.400 7
Consagra, ZoeLa Fleur's 6A PL Junior8.425 178.075 148.675 149.200 7T34.375 14
Fils, NaomiRising Stars/All American Academy 5A G Senior8.700 12T9.000 4T7.850 158.825 13T34.375 10
Hammond, KristinThe Gymnastics Company 1B 7 Senior8.850 9T8.450 78.725 88.350 1634.375 10
Zipparro, TaylorNorthwest Turners 1B 7 Junior B9.200 78.150 158.150 148.825 10T34.325 14
Gray, DelaneyHarbor City Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior8.875 48.650 147.950 168.850 1534.325 10
Gionis, AshlynLa Fleur's 1B 7 Senior8.600 16T8.350 8T8.775 78.600 1134.325 11
Burnett, AlliePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2A 8 Senior8.225 127.750 109.150 49.175 9T34.300 8
Richmond, KaiaGulf Coast Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior8.700 98.450 78.425 38.725 6T34.300 5
Raffaele, MiaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior8.575 68.000 129.150 58.550 1134.275 8
Jo Banks, KayleeWestbank Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior8.950 87.900 98.250 11T9.150 434.250 7
Arias, IsabelNorthwest Turners 1B 7 Junior B9.050 12T8.600 138.000 15T8.600 1534.250 15
Rafalski, EllieRising Stars/All American Academy 4A 4 All Ages9.425 18.150 58.400 38.250 2T34.225 1
Squires, KatieTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 4A S All Ages8.950 58.400 78.300 78.550 934.200 8
Quick, AislinIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B8.825 128.175 118.300 12T8.900 10T34.200 10
Gillespie, KatrinaNorthwest Turners 1B 7 Senior8.600 16T8.750 68.450 138.400 14T34.200 12
Olson, AbbyHarbor City Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior9.075 18.150 78.300 78.650 634.175 5
Grech, VictoriaGymtowne Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior8.600 98.325 58.350 78.900 634.175 5
Diamond, CaitlinHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B8.450 14T7.825 129.100 108.775 1234.150 11
Emord, OliviaRising Stars/All American Academy 5A G Senior8.800 9T8.100 128.175 139.075 8T34.150 11
Cremeans, AllessaTeam Indiana 0B 7 Age 108.400 218.800 15T8.125 218.825 2134.150 20
Clark, GloriaGulf Coast Gymnastics 4B 7 Senior9.200 18.825 17.150 8T8.950 234.125 2
Barber, DelaneyOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior8.450 98.550 158.625 108.500 1734.125 11
Blood, DeannaSouth Florida Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior7.450 179.175 2T8.875 9T8.600 1034.100 9
Gradt, EmmaHarbor City Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior8.100 98.550 48.550 58.875 534.075 6
Bauer, CourtneySilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Senior8.925 97.875 88.450 48.800 1034.050 7
Rodriguez, SofiaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 5A G Junior8.300 168.600 8T8.000 159.125 13T34.025 16
Egilmez, TylorWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 3A 9 Senior9.100 3T7.950 98.325 108.650 834.025 9
Willmott, EmilyRising Stars/All American Academy 5A G Senior8.900 67.850 158.250 9T9.000 1034.000 12
Cone, LakenThe Studio 4A 4 All Ages8.700 28.750 28.550 28.000 4T34.000 2
Dean, AziaGulf Coast Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior9.125 18.750 68.150 5T7.950 1133.975 6
Head, RyannaLa Fleur's 3A 9 Junior8.850 57.850 58.500 4T8.775 533.975 4
Mullett, RileySarasota Family YMCA Sunbeams 5A G Senior8.800 9T8.125 118.200 128.850 1233.975 13
Vise, KyndalGulf Coast Gymnastics 4B 7 Senior8.725 98.600 38.150 28.500 933.975 3
Rami, RanyaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A9.200 5T7.150 159.400 28.200 1833.950 14
Mejia, OliviaTAG USA Gymnastics, Inc. 1A 7 Junior B8.850 10T7.550 139.125 98.425 1533.950 12
Cornforth, MeaganACE Gymnastics Daytona 1A 7 Senior8.800 108.300 78.250 11T8.575 1333.925 8
Eastwood, SydneyGymcats Gymnastics 3A 9 Senior8.875 108.700 57.200 129.125 333.900 10
Rodgers, LaurenSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Senior8.800 108.200 6T7.850 109.050 833.900 8
Loughead, PeytonCathleens Extreme Team 5A 5 All Ages8.200 58.125 48.950 38.625 233.900 2
Kimes, CaitlinLa Fleur's 3A 9 Junior8.900 3T7.700 78.500 4T8.800 3T33.900 5
Peltier, GabrielleLa Fleur's 1B 7 Junior A8.800 177.750 138.800 13T8.550 1733.900 15
Cartner, HopeAll Star Gymnastics 5B 7 Senior9.200 57.400 98.050 79.200 4T33.850 9
Onubogu, ChikaTallahassee 3A 9 Junior8.900 3T7.800 68.450 68.675 733.825 6
Fedele, CarolinePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B 7 Senior8.850 9T7.900 12T8.425 148.575 1233.750 13
Bonnema, MaddieMountain West Gymnastics 5A 6 All Ages9.200 27.850 28.125 48.550 233.725 2
Swartz, EricaACE Gymnastics Daytona 2B 8 Senior8.150 138.575 98.650 6T8.350 12T33.725 8
Osborne, AmandaTallahassee 2A 8 Junior8.575 5T9.275 8T7.200 188.650 1633.700 12
Holsten, StephanieRising Stars/All American Academy 1A 7 Junior A8.400 16T8.600 107.700 189.000 13T33.700 12
Spires, RemyHarbor City Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior8.650 58.250 5T7.650 109.125 133.675 7
Sierra, DiannaRising Stars/All American Academy 1A 7 Senior8.400 13T7.600 118.600 7T9.075 633.675 9
Haaf, KyleeWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Junior A9.050 12T6.750 168.950 10T8.900 8T33.650 16
Melendez, AdrianaHarbor City Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior9.000 27.650 98.750 48.250 1033.650 8
Warner, EllaWoodman Athletics 4B 7 Junior8.850 5T6.900 119.000 18.900 533.650 7
Rocereta, SophiaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Junior8.725 97.350 118.100 109.375 233.550 8
Jacobs, AnnabelGulf Coast Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior8.975 38.950 3T7.150 118.475 833.550 8
Bibb, CarissaSouth Florida Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior8.275 128.375 128.550 9T8.350 12T33.550 9
Rulli, EmilyBay City Gymnastics 5A G Senior8.700 12T9.000 4T7.000 168.825 13T33.525 14
Hawthorne, JanieWoodman Athletics 4B 7 Senior8.650 108.500 57.550 6T8.825 333.525 4
Yonkauske, AlexBay City Gymnastics 4B 7 Senior8.950 5T8.150 67.850 58.550 833.500 5
Ware, AlexisCathleens Extreme Team 5A 5 All Ages7.800 78.925 18.800 47.950 433.475 3
Billor, AshleyBay City Gymnastics 4B 7 Senior8.950 5T7.750 10T8.100 38.600 733.400 6
Vitiello, NicoleSouth Florida Gymnastics 1B 7 Senior9.000 7T7.300 158.600 128.400 14T33.300 14
Cheney, SaraOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior8.450 10*6.600 148.850 79.375 233.275 9T
Milne, ShyanneThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Senior8.450 10*6.700 139.000 69.125 1133.275 9T
Teague, MadisonCathleens Extreme Team 5A 5 All Ages8.600 27.525 59.100 28.050 333.275 4
Bonnell, BrookeMountain West Gymnastics 1B 7 Junior A9.100 9T6.700 178.625 168.825 1133.250 17
Arrastia, ChaelynGymtowne Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior8.350 10T8.775 77.375 168.750 4T33.250 10
Sanchez, DanicaSouth Florida Gymnastics 1B 7 Senior8.650 157.900 12T8.250 178.450 1333.250 15
Bellamy, JuliaGymtowne Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior8.150 88.250 5T8.525 68.325 833.250 9
Morgan, JuliaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 4B 7 Senior9.125 37.950 8T8.050 48.100 1233.225 7
Hammer, LexieSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Senior8.975 87.200 108.100 68.950 933.225 10
Shaw, TaylorTeam Indiana 0A 7 Age 128.950 218.350 197.600 218.250 2133.150 21
Morter, ChloeBay City Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior8.800 7T7.750 107.550 109.025 1T33.125 9
Trieschman, AmandaWin-Win Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.000 96.900 148.000 15T9.200 933.100 13
Hurd, OliviaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2A 8 Junior8.200 157.150 188.525 129.200 833.075 13
Duval, CarlyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior9.000 36.200 88.950 3T8.925 533.075 6
Gessling, KristinThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Senior8.750 77.400 118.300 138.625 1333.075 11
Andrews, AlexisGulf Coast Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior8.850 5T8.000 97.800 88.350 933.000 10
Martinez, CamilleIsland 5A 6 All Ages9.100 37.250 48.400 28.175 332.925 3
Welch, HaileySilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Junior8.650 117.800 97.500 118.950 932.900 9
Gordon, SamanthaWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 6B 10 Senior9.050 46.500 109.100 58.225 832.875 5
Heitman, BrookePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5A G Senior8.350 147.450 168.450 78.625 1532.875 15
Humphrys, GraceOrlando Metro Gymnastics 6A PL Junior9.075 35.300 169.175 89.300 4T32.850 15
Hickinbotham, KacieLa Fleur's 1B 7 Senior8.400 186.750 169.000 38.625 1032.775 16
Merritt, LeslieThe Studio 4A 4 All Ages8.050 69.175 17.200 68.300 132.725 3
Pierce, CadanceKokomotion USA Gymnastics 5A 6 All Ages8.850 47.500 38.550 17.825 432.725 4
Paxson, TiffanyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior8.800 87.950 68.300 87.650 932.700 7
Bradney, LibbyOhio Individual 4A 4 All Ages8.450 58.550 3T7.450 58.250 2T32.700 4
Norman, KirstenCathleens Extreme Team 2B 8 Junior8.000 167.475 148.900 88.300 15T32.675 10
Fredericks, KaitlynTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 1A 7 Senior8.450 127.000 128.400 9T8.750 932.600 10T
Ruggiero, LindsaySarasota Family YMCA Sunbeams 1A 7 Senior8.350 168.050 87.900 148.300 1432.600 10T
St-fort, GhaelleWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Junior B8.950 157.850 167.350 198.400 1832.550 16
Wilson, SarahTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 4A S All Ages8.750 77.450 97.700 108.650 832.550 9
Adamson, HannahIndian River Gymnastics Academy 6A PL Junior8.850 7T9.250 3T7.400 177.000 1732.500 16
Slater, EmilySilvia's Gymnastics LLC 4B 7 Senior8.550 117.750 10T7.550 6T8.650 5T32.500 8
Brown, RileyLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.500 8T8.100 117.500 168.350 13T32.450 11
Henderson, HopePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4A S All Ages7.950 107.300 108.175 88.925 532.350 10
Strykowski, MadysenThe Gymnastics Company 5A G Senior7.750 158.050 138.000 148.550 1632.350 16
Hiemer, MeganIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A8.250 187.850 138.300 147.800 1832.200 14
Rendina, MakaleyTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 6A PL Senior8.125 167.500 178.300 158.200 1832.125 16
Panzner, EliseLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.325 146.075 168.700 129.000 5T32.100 12
Young, DevanThe Studio 4A 4 All Ages8.000 78.550 3T7.525 48.000 4T32.075 5
Vickers, EmmieThe Studio 4A 4 All Ages8.650 3T7.350 68.600 17.425 632.025 6
Hamalian, LaurenSarasota Family YMCA Sunbeams 6A PL Senior7.950 178.200 13T7.200 188.600 1731.950 17
Johnson, TaylorSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Junior8.625 127.150 127.350 128.775 1131.900 10
Triplett, GenesisTallahassee 3A 9 Senior8.950 75.850 128.125 118.950 631.875 11
Fitch, NenahWoodman Athletics 3B 9 Senior9.025 26.650 77.400 98.625 731.700 8
Byl, ZoeGymtowne Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior8.875 5T7.550 96.900 108.375 731.700 6
Johnson, KaitlynSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 4B 7 Senior8.800 87.100 127.150 8T8.650 5T31.700 9
Wade, KatherineTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 1A 7 Senior9.000 6T6.500 157.950 138.150 1531.600 12
Moore, CharityThe Studio 5A 5 All Ages8.550 3T8.900 26.600 87.550 731.600 5
Pabo, LilyWoodman Athletics 4B 7 Senior9.150 28.700 25.450 118.150 1131.450 10
Webster, CassieCathleens Extreme Team 5A 5 All Ages8.550 3T6.700 88.325 57.850 531.425 6
Styers, MaKenzieSarasota Family YMCA Sunbeams 1A 7 Junior B8.350 176.550 148.000 148.450 1431.350 13
Chan, MallorySouth Florida Gymnastics 1B 7 Senior8.850 9T6.250 178.100 188.000 1831.200 17
Carrillo, AlyssaTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 1A 7 Senior8.400 13T6.750 137.400 158.600 1231.150 13
Wrege, EmmaThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Senior8.150 137.050 127.500 158.450 1431.150 12
Norman, CaitlinCathleens Extreme Team 2B 8 Senior8.125 146.250 148.350 138.400 10T31.125 11
Fritz, AarynleeLa Fleur's 2B 8 Senior7.925 167.600 137.825 147.650 1531.000 12
Hiemer, EmmaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A8.500 155.400 157.850 179.050 11T30.800 15
Nibbe, SierraPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3A 9 Junior9.050 26.850 85.850 108.800 3T30.550 7
Waters, JessicaLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.475 116.950 156.800 178.300 15T30.525 13
Woods, BreckThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Junior8.425 10T5.700 197.900 178.450 1830.475 14
Brown, MadisonACE Gymnastics Daytona 1A 7 Senior8.000 176.725 148.600 7T7.100 1730.425 14
Merritt, LaurenThe Studio 5A 5 All Ages7.950 67.000 67.700 77.775 630.425 7
Wisniewski, HannahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3A 9 Junior7.900 95.800 98.375 88.325 830.400 8
Benson, MorganTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 1A 7 Senior8.400 13T5.450 168.400 9T7.950 1630.200 15
Bailey, AmeliaIsland 1A 7 Junior B8.450 14T5.600 168.300 12T7.700 1830.050 14
Rendina, AlisaTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 1A 7 Junior A8.400 16T4.700 168.000 15T8.850 1629.950 16
O'Neal, JuliaCathleens Extreme Team 6A PL Senior7.850 185.300 187.750 178.800 1429.700 18
McPhee, PresleyCathleens Extreme Team 5A 5 All Ages7.300 86.850 78.050 67.000 829.200 8
Young, SarahWoodman Athletics 4B 7 Senior8.450 126.050 136.150 108.400 1029.050 11
Haid, SaraTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 1A 7 Junior B8.200 186.000 156.800 158.000 1729.000 15
Moore, ChloeThe Studio 4A 4 All Ages8.650 3T6.750 76.450 76.700 728.550 7
Gnat, AshleighACE Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior0.000 9T9.500 19.300 3T9.525 128.325 7
Harper, CaraOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior0.000 16T9.400 4T9.400 29.250 6T28.050 15
Alderman, JazmineTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.525 10.000 17T9.100 99.125 1027.750 17
Alvaro, KelseyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B9.525 19.450 20.000 16T8.650 1327.625 16
Herrera, SophieOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior0.000 16T9.500 38.700 89.300 527.500 16
Pergine, FrancescaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 5B 7 Junior9.325 28.675 50.000 13T9.300 4T27.300 11
DiGiacomo, KateyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior9.050 29.075 60.000 18T9.150 227.275 14
Pheil, ChristinaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior0.000 9T9.100 39.050 69.100 3T27.250 8
Sorensen, EdenOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior0.000 16T9.275 8T8.600 119.250 6T27.125 17
Waryk, AlexisHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior A9.175 30.000 17T8.875 119.000 13T27.050 18
Mighell, IsabellaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior8.900 5T0.000 9T8.450 69.450 126.800 9
Henry, TiffanyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior8.875 5T8.450 69.400 20.000 10T26.725 9
Chalmers, AlixandriaWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Junior A9.050 12T0.000 189.075 78.575 1626.700 18
Hebert, JacquelineTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior9.100 3T8.925 2T0.000 178.650 10T26.675 16
LaPeter, LaurenTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior0.000 189.325 39.300 17.950 1426.575 13
Man, EricaLa Fleur's 6B 10 Junior9.150 4T0.000 9T9.150 2T8.250 726.550 6
Singer, SamanthaTeam New Mexico 0B 7 Age 108.950 190.000 218.600 189.000 2026.550 21
Bergeron, EmilyWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 Senior8.550 90.000 15T8.675 99.200 826.425 13
Pea, KylaLa Fleur's 3A 9 Junior8.825 6T0.000 108.700 2T8.850 226.375 9
Chiu, JolieGymtowne Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior9.100 4T0.000 15T8.550 9T8.650 6T26.300 14
Tzikas, SamanthaWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Senior9.075 60.000 188.875 68.225 1726.175 18
Boatner, AllisonACE Gymnastics Daytona 6A PL Junior8.775 11T0.000 178.350 169.000 12T26.125 17
Macrone, NievesSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 4B 7 Senior8.975 47.950 8T0.000 12T9.125 126.050 12
Alexander, SierraWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 6B 10 Junior9.350 18.050 80.000 9T8.625 426.025 7
Swirsky, AlexaWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 Junior8.325 13T0.000 208.400 139.150 925.875 18
Jones, AlyssaACE Gymnastics Daytona 2B 8 Junior8.900 40.000 17T8.500 138.450 1225.850 15
Combs, LaurynWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Junior B8.700 160.000 18T8.350 108.800 13T25.850 17
Fiori, AnneMarieUSA Elite Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior8.550 131.000 138.150 8T8.150 1325.850 12
Gay, MeghanOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior0.000 15T8.100 98.500 11T9.175 9T25.775 14
Junio, HannahGymtowne Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior8.550 7T0.000 15T8.475 118.650 6T25.675 15
Morris, IsabellaUSA Elite Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior8.950 40.000 148.250 78.300 1225.500 13
Ginter, AnaWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 3A 9 Senior8.725 127.850 118.350 90.000 1224.925 12
Gendler, BrittanyWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Junior B8.400 180.000 18T7.900 188.575 1624.875 18
Schollmeyer, AubreyHarbor City Gymnastics 1A 7 Senior9.100 3T0.000 176.600 168.950 824.650 17
Thomas, EmoniLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.350 130.000 17T7.850 158.350 13T24.550 16
Hellier, AllieTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 6B 10 Junior0.000 9T8.700 67.400 88.300 624.400 8
Dean, TaylorGulf Coast Gymnastics 4B 7 Junior8.800 7T0.000 127.600 97.975 1024.375 11
Griffin, CarlyLa Fleur's 2B 8 Junior8.050 150.000 17T8.400 147.550 1724.000 17
Conrad, JoannaUSA Elite Gymnastics 5B 7 Junior8.300 147.550 100.000 13T8.100 1423.950 14
Gillis, TaylorTitusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. 1A 7 Junior B8.450 14T5.400 170.000 16T8.325 1622.175 17
Batten, AllieOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Senior0.000 15T9.750 19.550 10.000 1619.300 15
Susuico, KayaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior9.425 19.125 40.000 17T0.000 16T18.550 16
Boyle, KatieTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior0.000 18T9.175 2T9.125 60.000 18T18.300 18
Ragano, SophiaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 1A 7 Junior B8.925 90.000 180.000 16T9.050 917.975 18
Soliwoda, CourtneyGymcats Gymnastics 6B 10 Junior0.000 9T8.950 28.400 60.000 9T17.350 9
Burr, SummerHarbor City Gymnastics 6B 10 Senior8.875 5T0.000 118.450 70.000 10T17.325 10
Simpson, QuinnLa Fleur's 3A 9 Junior0.000 108.550 38.200 90.000 1016.750 10
Hair, AbigailOrlando Metro Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior0.000 10T0.000 118.050 98.550 716.600 10
Fuson, NoraThe Gymnastics Company 2A 8 Senior7.950 140.000 15T0.000 168.250 1516.200 16
Abraham, TaylorWest Broward Gymnastics Academy 1B 7 Junior B0.000 197.400 178.500 70.000 1915.900 19
Scaglione, LuciaLa Fleur's 6B 10 Senior0.000 9T7.875 70.000 118.000 915.875 11
Massaro, AlainaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior7.725 170.000 15T7.550 150.000 16T15.275 17
Hall, AmandaOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior0.000 16T9.600 10.000 19T0.000 19T9.600 019
Jerger, RuthieTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 2B 8 Junior0.000 18T9.150 50.000 18T0.000 18T9.150 019
Miller, CharleeTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 6B 10 Junior9.050 7T0.000 9T0.000 9T0.000 9T9.050 010
Fabiano, MariaMass All Star 4B 7 Junior0.000 128.950 3T0.000 120.000 128.950 012
Barrett, BrianaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics 3B 9 Senior8.900 5T0.000 9T0.000 100.000 108.900 010
Vasquez, MariahBay City Gymnastics 2B 8 Senior8.725 60.000 15T0.000 17T0.000 16T8.725 018
Littlejohn, SageOrlando Metro Gymnastics 2A 8 Junior0.000 16T8.300 160.000 19T0.000 19T8.300 020
Rodgers, PerryBay City Gymnastics 4B 7 Senior0.000 138.050 70.000 12T0.000 138.050 013
Thomason, CarlyOrlando Metro Gymnastics 3B 9 Junior0.000 10T6.550 100.000 110.000 116.550 011