MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
All American Dream
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-26
2019-01-27
CountrySide Gymnastics
Click here
238
All American Dream - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Madaris, Mya
Stanly County Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.475
9.300
1
9.125
8.875
3
9.475
9.100
2
9.775
9.675
1
37.750
36.950
1
2
Drew, Sheridan
Stanly County Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.400
9.175
2
9.400
9.050
1
9.400
9.150
1
9.525
9.450
2
37.700
36.825
2
3
Cooley, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.350
9.200
1
9.175
9.150
4
9.075
8.900
1
9.600
9.250
3
36.775
36.500
1
4
Berry, Rebecca
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.400
9.100
2
9.375
9.275
1
9.400
8.625
6
9.600
9.425
1
37.200
36.425
2
5
Malaer, Allison
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.100
9.000
3
9.525
9.200
3
9.500
8.900
1
9.500
9.300
2
37.550
36.400
3
6
Catolico, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.525
8.875
2
9.550
9.375
1
9.625
8.625
4
9.625
9.325
1
37.425
36.200
1
7
Farrar, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.400
8.775
4
9.600
9.200
2
9.000
9.000
2
9.675
9.175
4
37.450
36.150
2
8
Lewellan, Caitlin
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.100
8.750
4
9.500
9.250
2
9.175
8.900
1
9.250
9.150
5
36.600
36.050
4
9
Pedro, Semaj
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.525
9.000
3
9.475
8.750
4
9.550
9.075
3
9.625
9.200
4
37.875
36.025
3
10
Deaton, Mae
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.325
8.600
8
8.800
8.775
3
9.050
9.050
1
9.250
9.250
2
35.675
35.675
3
11
Penland, Pyper
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.375
8.675
6
8.650
8.550
7
9.300
8.675
5
9.400
9.225
3
35.700
35.125
4
12
Lynch, Alison
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.000
8.625
7
9.250
8.450
4
8.950
8.950
3
9.350
9.000
7
36.000
35.025
4
13
Barwick, Carmen
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
Jr B
8.850
8.675
6
9.325
8.775
5
9.200
8.750
4
9.500
8.700
10
36.550
34.900
5
14
Doble, Jessica
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.325
9.050
1
8.300
7.975
7
9.150
8.500
5
9.575
9.200
3
35.525
34.725
5
15
Hull, Trinity
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.100
8.700
5
9.525
8.700
6
9.200
8.350
8
9.200
8.900
9
36.925
34.650
6
16
Ormsby, Maili
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.325
8.650
6
9.050
8.400
5
8.850
8.500
5
9.175
9.075
6
35.875
34.625
6
17
Buccafusca, Evangeline
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.100
8.475
8
9.050
8.650
6
8.900
8.375
7
9.275
9.100
6
36.225
34.600
5
18
Cole, Mackenzie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.250
8.750
5
8.225
8.225
6
8.675
8.350
7
9.175
9.175
4
34.500
34.500
7
18
Hines, London
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
Jr B
9.125
8.625
8
9.500
8.025
8
9.325
8.750
4
9.500
9.100
7
36.975
34.500
7
18
Lewis, Avery
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
Jr A
9.300
8.700
5
9.500
8.700
5
8.850
8.000
8
9.550
9.100
6
37.200
34.500
6
21
Craghead, Kati
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.200
8.775
4
9.450
9.025
2
8.800
7.900
9
9.275
8.750
9
36.475
34.450
7
22
Smith, Chloe
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.175
8.525
7
8.150
8.150
8
8.800
8.400
6
9.450
9.150
5
34.900
34.225
8
23
Backhus, Kassidy
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.000
8.375
9
8.050
8.050
9
8.850
8.850
4
9.000
8.875
8
34.150
34.150
9
24
Caviness, Laney
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
Jr B
9.025
8.675
6
9.625
7.400
10
9.275
8.625
6
9.275
9.125
6
36.200
33.825
8
25
Moore, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.350
8.525
10
8.775
7.900
9
9.150
7.975
9
9.250
9.225
4
36.350
33.625
9
26
McCraw, Reese
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.500
8.575
9
8.975
8.100
7
9.100
7.550
10
9.475
9.050
8
36.425
33.275
10
26
Carpenter, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr C
9.275
8.875
2
8.000
7.950
8
9.050
7.750
8
9.400
8.700
8
35.150
33.275
8