MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Heart Of Gold Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-09
2018-03-12
West Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc.
342
Heart Of Gold Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: AS
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Caesar, Alyssa
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
AS
Sr B
9.525
9.050
1
9.700
9.450
1
9.575
9.425
1
9.625
9.075
1
38.200
37.000
1
2
Newman, Kayden
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr C
9.400
9.250
1
9.725
9.500
2
9.650
9.250
1
9.500
8.475
3
37.575
36.475
1
3
Hill, Laila
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr A
9.250
8.475
7
9.600
9.600
2T
9.475
9.300
2
9.525
8.925
1
37.500
36.300
1
4
Chambers, Adyson
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr C
9.050
8.700
4
9.600
9.600
1
9.275
9.150
2T
9.450
8.750
1
36.800
36.200
2
4
Shealy, Alayna
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr A
9.175
8.900
3
9.600
9.600
2T
9.550
9.200
4
9.550
8.500
3T
37.425
36.200
2
6
Perry, Fallon
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr A
9.050
8.500
5T
9.775
9.775
1
9.575
9.125
5
9.550
8.625
2
37.725
36.025
3
7
Head, Kinley
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr A
9.200
9.000
2
9.550
9.475
7
9.425
9.250
3
9.300
8.175
6
37.300
35.900
4
8
Chambers, Adalyn
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr A
9.350
9.350
1
9.575
9.575
5
9.500
8.450
8
9.600
8.500
3T
37.125
35.875
5
9
Tolbert, Reece
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr A
9.200
8.750
4
9.600
9.600
2T
9.375
9.100
6
9.400
8.400
5
37.075
35.850
6
9
Gamez, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr C
9.575
9.300
1
9.350
9.275
2
9.375
8.550
7
9.100
8.725
3
37.375
35.850
1
11
Koster, Yasmine
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr C
9.250
8.575
5
9.500
9.300
1
9.150
9.150
3T
9.175
8.750
1T
36.875
35.775
2T
11
Gomas, Jenny
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr C
9.375
8.900
3
9.500
9.200
5
9.450
9.125
5
9.150
8.550
5
37.475
35.775
2T
13
Nichol, Kylie
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr C
9.175
8.925
3
9.275
9.200
5
9.500
9.150
2T
9.550
8.425
4T
37.050
35.700
3
14
Dearborn, Michelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr C
9.600
8.950
2
9.250
8.700
7
9.200
9.200
2
9.250
8.650
4
36.825
35.500
4
15
Chambers, Taylor
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr B
8.800
8.800
2
9.550
9.550
1
9.050
8.450
7
9.450
8.600
1
35.625
35.400
1
15
Chastain, Anna
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr A
9.000
8.500
5T
9.550
9.550
6
9.425
9.325
1
9.300
8.025
7
37.050
35.400
7
15
Albertus, Elizabeth
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr C
9.150
9.150
2
9.650
9.300
4
9.575
8.250
8
9.450
8.700
2
37.300
35.400
4
15
Blackburn, Sophie
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr A
9.100
9.100
1
9.250
9.050
3
9.250
8.950
2
9.200
8.300
6
36.325
35.400
1
19
Brown, Addyson
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr B
9.000
8.750
3
9.325
9.325
2
9.450
8.900
3
9.350
8.400
3
36.900
35.375
2
20
Garnett, Triniti
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
AS
Sr C
9.300
8.750
4
9.600
9.225
3T
9.500
8.625
6
9.325
8.750
1T
37.725
35.350
5
21
Lee Norton, Emma
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr C
8.650
8.625
5
9.750
9.400
3
9.500
8.925
5
9.400
8.350
7
36.800
35.300
5
22
Harper, Morgan
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr B
9.200
8.875
1
9.525
9.050
3T
9.450
9.175
2
9.625
8.175
5
37.400
35.275
3
22
Johnson, Jada
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr C
9.325
8.575
6
9.425
9.175
6
9.550
9.150
2T
9.600
8.375
6
37.525
35.275
6
24
Caldwell, Jordan
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
AS
Sr C
8.600
8.550
6
9.225
9.225
3T
9.325
9.150
3T
9.000
8.150
6
36.025
35.075
6
24
Shead, Audrey
Carroll County Gym
3
AS
Sr A
9.050
9.050
2
8.875
8.375
6
9.500
9.200
1
9.250
8.450
5
36.450
35.075
2T
24
Buchanan, Lyrica
Carroll County Gym
3
AS
Sr A
9.075
8.500
6
9.525
8.675
4
9.650
8.850
3
9.400
9.050
1
37.450
35.075
2T
27
Newman, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr B
9.250
8.275
6
9.800
9.275
3
9.475
9.050
2
9.350
8.225
5
37.875
34.825
2
28
Stone, Chloe
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Sr A
9.025
9.025
3
9.250
9.075
2
9.475
8.650
6
9.175
8.050
7
36.275
34.800
4
29
Mitra, Priyanka
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr B
9.150
8.525
3
9.250
8.950
5
9.375
8.950
3
9.200
8.300
4
36.150
34.725
3
30
Caldwell, Jaden
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
AS
Sr C
8.350
8.350
7
9.350
9.000
6
9.250
9.250
1
9.300
8.050
7
36.175
34.650
7
31
Montes, Zoe
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
AS
Sr B
9.075
8.650
2
9.575
9.300
2
9.475
8.500
6
9.000
8.125
6
36.975
34.575
4
32
Hill, Makiyah
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
AS
Sr B
9.150
8.000
7
9.650
9.250
4
9.600
8.750
4
9.650
8.550
2
37.550
34.550
5
32
Tolbert, Shiann
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr B
8.825
8.550
6
9.100
8.950
6
9.200
8.550
6
9.475
8.500
2
36.275
34.550
4
32
Evans, Erin
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
AS
Sr A
9.400
8.425
7
9.675
8.625
5
9.825
8.750
5
9.850
8.750
3T
38.350
34.550
5
35
Ivey, Caylie
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr B
8.525
8.525
7
9.250
9.000
5
9.575
9.200
1
9.250
7.650
6T
35.975
34.375
5
36
Hitt, Zoe
Bowdon Gymnastics
3
AS
Jr B
8.800
8.650
4
8.925
8.575
7
9.350
8.650
5
9.250
8.375
4
35.500
34.250
6
37
Adams, Sydney
Carroll County Gym
3
AS
Sr A
8.750
8.175
8
9.400
8.350
7
9.675
8.800
4
9.300
8.825
2
36.850
34.150
6
38
Blanks, Sophia
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr B
8.650
8.600
5
9.450
9.050
3T
9.475
8.825
4
9.400
7.650
6T
36.100
34.125
7
39
Catherine Clements, Molly
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr C
8.700
8.450
8
8.650
8.550
7
9.300
8.800
6
9.350
8.300
8
35.650
34.100
7
40
Dunn, Mckinley
Carroll County Gym
3
AS
Jr C
9.350
8.525
7
9.300
8.450
8
9.525
8.600
7
9.450
8.425
4T
37.150
34.000
8
41
Johnson, Lexie
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Sr A
8.975
8.600
5
9.450
9.450
1
9.400
7.950
7
9.450
7.950
8
37.225
33.950
7
42
Duke, Alexis
Carroll County Gym
3
AS
Sr A
9.400
8.900
4
8.800
8.200
8
9.175
7.850
8
9.425
8.750
3T
35.825
33.700
8
43
Stewart, Zoe
Carroll County Gym
3
AS
Sr B
8.975
8.300
5
9.525
8.250
7
9.650
8.625
5
9.375
8.325
3
37.125
33.500
6
44
Bradley, Anarie
Stonecrest Gymnastic
3
AS
Sr B
9.150
8.500
4
9.400
8.900
6
8.725
8.400
7
9.150
7.650
7
36.425
33.450
7
45
Ingram, Laney
Carrollton Flexettes
3
AS
Jr A
8.450
8.375
8
9.000
8.625
8
9.000
8.625
7
8.650
7.350
8
34.575
32.975
8