MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tumble In The Jungle 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-24
2017-03-25
Epic Gymnastics
209
Tumble In The Jungle 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 5
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Ames, Anna
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.475
9.475
2
9.500
8.650
2
9.100
9.000
2
8.950
8.950
2
36.450
36.075
1
2
Gibson, Madi
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.500
9.400
1T
9.000
8.650
3
9.125
9.125
1
9.200
8.825
3
36.500
36.000
1
3
Bott, Talia
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.300
9.250
3
8.900
8.900
1
9.250
8.850
2
9.150
8.800
4
35.975
35.800
1
3
Buskirk, Sunny
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.400
9.200
3T
9.450
8.750
1T
9.750
8.900
3T
9.325
8.950
1
37.525
35.800
2
5
Wahlquist, Aubrey
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.600
9.075
3
9.275
8.500
5
9.425
9.150
1
9.275
9.000
1
37.225
35.725
2
6
Hancock, Maylee
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.525
9.525
1
8.600
8.600
1
9.100
8.550
3
9.225
9.000
1
35.675
35.675
1
6
Flores, Itzel
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.200
9.200
4T
9.275
8.500
6
9.550
9.075
2
9.000
8.900
2
36.575
35.675
3
8
Hanna, Skyley
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.525
9.525
1
9.500
8.450
6T
9.150
8.700
4
9.025
8.625
3
36.675
35.300
3
9
Beauchesne, Gabriella
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.400
9.400
1
9.275
8.550
3
9.050
8.100
9T
9.350
9.125
1
36.525
35.175
2
10
Painter, Allie
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.400
9.375
2
8.800
7.950
7
9.300
8.800
3
9.200
9.000
2
36.550
35.125
3
11
Wahlquist, Alexis
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.500
9.200
5T
9.325
8.750
2T
9.050
8.350
6
9.000
8.600
5
36.650
34.900
4
12
Holland, Jayda
Academy West Inc.
1
5
Jr B
9.475
9.050
4
9.150
8.550
3T
9.150
8.750
3
9.350
8.300
6
36.875
34.650
4
13
Moore, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.400
9.400
2T
9.350
8.600
4
8.350
8.000
12
9.125
8.625
4
35.475
34.625
5
14
Johnson, Ashtyn
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.050
9.050
7
8.775
8.150
7
9.300
8.900
4T
8.725
8.450
6
34.975
34.550
6
15
Flower, Kendall
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.425
8.900
6
9.300
8.500
4
8.450
8.450
6
9.400
8.625
6
36.475
34.475
4
16
Brimley, Annie
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.200
9.200
3
8.400
7.700
4
9.050
8.800
1
9.150
8.500
4
34.250
34.200
2
17
Gockley, Adelyn
Jump Up Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
8.800
8.800
8T
9.100
8.850
1
8.450
8.450
6
8.525
7.750
10
34.425
33.850
5
18
Mitchell, Kate
Jump Up Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.950
8.950
5
9.050
8.200
5T
8.650
8.100
10T
8.850
8.500
9
35.100
33.750
5
19
Watson, Emma
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
8.600
8.600
11
9.000
8.525
5
8.650
8.650
5
8.375
7.800
11
33.575
33.575
7
20
Lee, Alyssa
AirTime Training Center
1
5
Jr A
8.750
8.750
7
8.000
7.350
9
9.175
8.950
1
9.000
8.450
10
33.750
33.500
6
20
Walter, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.425
8.850
6T
9.250
8.300
8
9.150
8.000
9
9.250
8.350
4T
36.050
33.500
6
22
Brown, McKinley
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.200
8.400
9
9.075
8.200
6T
9.025
8.350
8
8.575
8.400
11
35.875
33.350
7
23
Roberts, Kate
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.250
8.800
9T
9.400
8.550
4T
9.300
7.625
10
9.500
8.350
5T
37.200
33.325
7
24
Webb, Reese
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.150
9.150
6
8.750
8.000
8
8.475
8.150
8
8.850
7.975
9
34.700
33.275
8
24
Anderson, Abbie
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
9.000
8.850
7T
8.750
7.800
9
8.800
8.400
7
8.700
8.225
7
34.425
33.275
8
26
Smith, McKinley
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.125
9.025
8
8.725
7.650
10
9.050
8.275
7
8.800
8.300
8
35.225
33.250
9
27
Horton, McKenzee
Bailie's Gymnastics
1
5
Jr B
8.675
8.675
11
8.700
7.750
10T
8.600
8.600
5
8.700
8.200
8
34.575
33.225
9
28
Williams, Tamee
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
9.100
8.900
9
8.750
7.700
9
8.875
8.100
10T
9.000
8.350
7
35.225
33.050
10
29
Atkinson, Kalea
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.700
8.600
8
8.600
7.500
8
8.750
8.400
7
8.775
8.525
7T
34.300
33.025
8
30
Bryner, Jolslyn
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.700
7.700
10
9.450
8.650
2
8.450
8.000
11
8.900
8.525
8T
34.700
32.875
9
31
Mejia, Andrea
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.125
8.550
7
8.725
8.150
3
8.100
7.300
6
8.700
8.700
2
34.625
32.700
3
32
Tipiani, Angelina
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.050
9.050
4
6.750
6.400
8
9.050
8.700
2
8.525
8.525
3
32.675
32.675
4
33
Sill, Maija
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
8.800
8.800
10
8.450
7.550
11
8.550
8.125
9
9.000
7.950
10
34.600
32.425
11
34
Gray, Jennifer
Academy West Inc.
1
5
Jr B
9.425
8.700
10
9.200
7.750
11T
8.900
8.275
8
9.100
7.650
11
35.775
32.375
10
35
Buckwalter, Sara
AirTime Training Center
1
5
Jr B
9.050
9.000
5
8.825
8.450
7T
9.000
6.650
11
8.850
8.050
9
34.475
32.150
11
36
Rosado, Adalyn
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.450
9.450
2
8.700
8.350
2
7.850
7.000
7
8.500
6.950
7
34.425
31.750
5
37
Bradshaw, Savannah
Lehi Legacy Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
9.200
8.850
5
8.300
6.850
7
8.350
8.275
4
9.025
7.500
5
34.425
31.475
6
38
Grow, Lexi
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
8.425
7.200
8
8.000
7.400
5
8.550
8.100
5
7.500
7.150
6
31.400
29.850
7
39
Fife, Naomi
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr B
8.750
8.600
6
8.200
7.250
6
8.100
5.800
8
8.175
6.850
8
31.750
28.500
8
40
Morrison, Alyssa
North Davis Gymnastics
1
5
Sr A
8.400
8.000
12
6.600
5.200
12
8.400
8.100
11T
8.425
7.050
12
30.575
28.350
12
41
Curtis, Sage
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
9.200
9.100
4
9.000
0.000
10T
9.400
8.725
4
9.350
8.875
3
36.350
26.700
10
42
Jones, Alexa
Olympus Gymnastics
1
5
Jr A
8.850
7.500
11
9.025
0.000
11T
9.225
8.600
5
9.325
8.750
5
35.900
24.850
11