MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hall Of Fame Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-01-23
2015-01-25
Legends Gymnastics
Click here
766
Hall Of Fame Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South Shore Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Molloy, Jadyn
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr B
8.200
12
9.400
1
9.700
1
9.050
7
36.350
4T
2
Flanagan, Hannah
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr B
9.250
1
9.350
2
9.650
2
9.600
1
37.850
1
3
Milano, Bella
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr C
9.000
7
9.400
1
9.600
1
8.700
6T
36.700
2
4
Dwyer, Allison
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr A
9.050
3
9.450
3T
9.500
1T
9.550
1
37.550
1
4
Williams, Anna
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr C
9.550
1
8.800
10
9.500
2T
9.100
4T
36.950
2
4
LaBonte, Olivia
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr A
9.250
4
9.000
8T
9.500
2
9.200
5
36.950
2
4
York, Grace
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr A
8.500
9T
9.500
2T
9.500
3T
9.050
6T
36.550
5
8
Hanifan, Olivia
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr C
9.250
4
9.150
2T
9.450
4
9.000
8
36.850
3
8
Crisafulli, Lillian
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr C
9.300
2
8.550
12
9.450
1T
8.700
8
36.000
3
8
Gutierrez, Gabriella
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr C
8.750
8
8.900
9T
9.450
2T
8.800
6T
35.900
5
8
Kelley, Martina
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr A
8.100
13
8.600
13
9.450
4
9.050
7T
35.200
12
12
Holloway, Tess
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr B
9.600
2
9.550
1
9.400
1
9.400
1
37.950
1
12
Randolph, Riley
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr C
9.050
5
9.300
3T
9.400
3
9.250
2
37.000
2
12
Mullen, Grace
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr D
8.900
8T
9.600
1
9.400
3T
9.000
7
36.900
4
12
Ryan, Maggie
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr A
8.800
8
9.000
9T
9.400
3
9.150
6
36.350
6
16
Dorgan, Sarah
South Shore Gymnastics
A5
XG
Ch A
9.400
3T
9.300
1
9.300
2T
9.100
5
37.100
2
16
McGuiness, Madison
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr C
9.150
5
8.500
14
9.300
5T
9.450
1
36.400
4
16
Clancy, GraceAnne
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr B
8.900
8
8.900
9T
9.300
6
9.300
5T
36.400
9T
16
Lyons, Samantha
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr C
8.800
8
9.000
6T
9.300
6T
8.750
11T
35.850
8
16
Brundige, Grace
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr B
8.000
13
9.300
3
9.300
4T
9.100
6
35.700
9T
21
MacDougall, Shea
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr A
8.600
10
8.800
10
9.250
2
8.800
8T
35.450
7
22
Lembo, Emily
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr A
9.250
3
9.300
2
9.200
3T
9.200
1T
36.950
1
22
Sheehan, Ruby
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr A
8.500
10T
8.900
12T
9.200
7T
8.800
12T
35.400
10T
24
Walsh, Kaitlyn
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr B
9.000
7
9.300
3T
9.100
8T
9.150
9
36.550
6T
24
Elie, Margaret
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr B
9.000
2T
9.200
4T
9.100
7
9.250
2
36.550
2
24
DeCain, Maya
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr B
9.150
4T
9.000
7T
9.100
5
8.900
9T
36.150
5T
24
Collins, Elizabeth
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr D
8.650
6
8.650
8
9.100
1
9.500
1
35.900
4
24
Portolese, Ella
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr A
8.550
10
9.200
6T
9.100
6*
9.000
9T
35.850
9T
29
Louvar, Ellie
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr A
8.250
12
9.250
7
9.050
9
8.850
11
35.400
9T
30
Hardy, Maggie
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr D
8.850
12T
9.400
4T
9.000
10T
8.950
8
36.200
6
30
Chaney, Linda
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr A
9.300
6T
9.000
9
9.000
8T
8.850
8
36.150
8
32
Weathersbee, Courtney
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr B
9.150
6
9.000
7T
8.950
13
9.450
3T
36.550
5T
32
Connolly, Marin
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr C
9.100
5T
8.850
9
8.950
5
9.300
1
36.200
5
34
O'Sullivan, Lauren
South Shore Gymnastics
A8
XD
All
8.850
7
9.300
1
8.900
2
9.100
4T
36.150
1
34
Esposito, Jessica
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr D
9.400
2
8.900
11T
8.900
11T
8.400
11T
35.600
11
34
DeGiacomo, Lily
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr B
8.800
8
9.000
7
8.900
4
8.750
7
35.450
7
34
Tatem-Welch, Isabella
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Sr A
8.700
9
8.500
13
8.900
10
8.600
13T
34.700
13
38
Burke, Samantha
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr D
8.700
5
9.400
1
8.700
4
9.200
2
36.000
3
39
Batogowski, Ella
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr C
9.500
2
9.000
6T
8.600
7T
9.250
2
36.350
4
39
Galante, Allyson
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr C
8.850
7
8.900
10T
8.600
10*
9.350
1
35.700
6T
39
Gangi, Sophie
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Sr D
8.750
4
9.150
3
8.600
5T
9.100
3
35.600
5
39
Delaar, Grace
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr C
8.700
8
9.300
3T
8.600
8T
8.700
7T
35.300
7
43
Naylor, Natalie
South Shore Gymnastics
B10
XB
Jr A
8.900
5T
9.050
9
8.400
12
8.800
13T
35.150
13
44
Davies, Lilly
South Shore Gymnastics
A5
XG
Jr B
9.350
4T
8.900
8
8.200
8
9.050
6
35.500
8
44
Dube, Anya
South Shore Gymnastics
A5
XG
Jr A
9.500
1
9.000
9T
8.200
10
8.750
15
35.450
12
46
Spaulding, Charlotte
South Shore Gymnastics
B12
XS
Jr A
9.150
5T
8.950
7
7.800
10
9.200
2T
35.100
8
47
Busconi, Caitlin
South Shore Gymnastics
A5
XG
Jr B
9.350
5T
8.850
10T
7.700
10
8.450
10
34.350
11
48
Chenevert, Sarah
South Shore Gymnastics
A5
XG
Jr B
9.400
3
8.650
11
7.600
11
8.900
7
34.550
10