MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Cascadian Team Challenge 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
931
Cascadian Team Challenge 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: North Coast Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Weis, Haleigh
North Coast Gymnastics
5
8
Sr
8.200
7
9.450
1
9.250
3
8.850
6
35.750
3T
2
Johnson, Arianna
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Jr B
8.500
7
9.000
7
8.200
13
8.950
12
34.650
12
2
Goldston, Brooklyn
North Coast Gymnastics
12
2
Jr
8.000
7
9.000
4T
9.250
4
26.250
10
4
Walton, Hailee
North Coast Gymnastics
7
3
Jr B
8.850
6T
8.950
8
8.700
5
9.000
6T
35.500
4
5
Klecka, Martina
North Coast Gymnastics
5
8
Sr
9.100
2
8.925
2
9.300
1T
9.425
3
36.750
1
6
Buckner, Hannah
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Jr B
8.100
11
8.875
9
9.375
4
9.000
11
35.350
10
7
Phillips, Adriana
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Jr A
8.925
2
8.850
8
8.425
11
9.000
7
35.200
5
8
Lyzwinski, Tea
North Coast Gymnastics
7
3
Yth A
8.750
11
8.800
10T
9.050
4
9.200
6
35.800
5
9
Comeau, Elizabeth
North Coast Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.200
7T
8.550
12
7.600
13
7.800
11
33.150
11
9
Strayer, Alyse
North Coast Gymnastics
12
2
Ch
7.600
9
8.550
4
7.750
13
8.350
5T
32.250
7
11
Stelling, Naomi
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Sr B
8.300
9
8.525
10
8.000
13
8.850
8
33.675
11
12
Rey, Sophia
North Coast Gymnastics
10
5
Sr
8.450
7T
8.500
4
9.100
2
9.050
2T
35.100
3
12
Petetit, Madalynn
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Sr B
8.250
10
8.500
12T
9.075
7T
9.100
5
34.925
7
12
Mitchell, Anabelle
North Coast Gymnastics
12
2
Ch
7.850
7T
8.500
6T
8.200
8
24.550
13
15
Bryngelson, Claire
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Sr A
7.750
13
8.450
12
7.650
13
8.200
13
32.050
13
16
Baker, Delaney
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Ch B
8.200
10
8.400
10
8.700
11T
8.650
10
33.950
10
17
Bryngelson, Jewel
North Coast Gymnastics
12
2
Ch
7.850
6T
8.350
8
8.550
3
7.400
11
32.150
8
17
Landsberger, Zoe
North Coast Gymnastics
12
2
Jr
8.200
6
8.350
9
7.650
12
24.200
12
19
Talbert, Nika
North Coast Gymnastics
4
9
Sr
8.850
6T
8.325
9
7.925
8
8.950
8
34.050
7
20
Runnels, Fiona
North Coast Gymnastics
12
2
Ch
8.550
2
8.300
9
8.500
4
25.350
12
21
Neyman, Savannah
North Coast Gymnastics
7
3
Sr
8.450
13
8.250
13
8.675
11
8.750
13
34.125
13
22
Watson, Phoenix
North Coast Gymnastics
7
3
Yth A
8.900
9T
8.050
14
8.500
11T
8.300
14
33.750
13
22
Sandell, Brietta
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Jr A
8.200
9
8.050
13
8.300
13T
8.550
11
33.100
12
24
Weston, Bella
North Coast Gymnastics
10
5
Jr B
8.750
12T
8.000
13
8.600
12
8.950
8T
34.300
13T
24
Wolf, Stella
North Coast Gymnastics
12
2
Jr
8.300
5
8.000
12
8.050
11
24.350
11
26
Chun, Meilyn
North Coast Gymnastics
8
4
Ch B
7.200
12
7.650
11T
8.825
9
8.450
11
32.125
11
27
Schmotzer, Kairi
North Coast Gymnastics
7
3
Ch B
7.750
12
6.900
12
7.700
12
8.050
11
30.400
12