MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hoosier Cup 2020 NGA
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-04
2020-12-08
USA Sports Production
385
Hoosier Cup 2020 NGA - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
0N,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
8N,
DN,
GN,
PN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Feigenbaum, Raegan
Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
7U
7
Child
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.400
5
9.575
1T
37.925
1
2
Rich, Peyton
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
7U
7
Junior
9.350
1
9.550
1
9.075
6
9.525
1
37.500
1
3
Greathouse, Briyana
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
7U
7
Junior
9.275
2
9.200
6
9.150
4
9.225
6
36.850
3
4
Vaught, Lily
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Senior
9.250
1
7.950
8
0.000
8T
9.125
4T
26.325
8
5
Conners, Anna
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Senior
9.225
2
7.975
7
7.850
7
9.125
4T
34.175
6
6
Ven, Maia
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Child
9.200
2
9.525
1
9.525
2
9.575
1T
37.825
2
6
Walker, Khloie
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Junior
9.200
3T
8.625
11
9.275
3
9.300
4T
36.400
6
6
Soden, Ruby
MEKS
7U
7
Junior
9.200
3T
8.050
12
8.300
11
8.775
11
34.325
11
9
Browning, Abby
MEKS
7U
7
Child
9.175
3
7.825
9
8.525
8
8.900
8
34.425
9
10
Chylaszek, Gracen
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Senior
9.150
3T
8.250
3T
9.025
1
9.400
2
35.825
2
10
Grinstead, Isabel
Empowered Athletics
7U
7
Senior
9.150
3T
8.225
5
8.950
2
9.075
7
35.400
3
12
Smith, Hannah
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Junior
9.100
5T
9.400
2
9.100
5
9.475
2T
37.075
2
12
Lam, Lillian
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Child
9.100
4
9.175
4
9.300
6
9.375
5
36.950
4
12
Richardson, Lila
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Junior
9.100
5T
9.300
4
8.800
9
9.475
2T
36.675
4
15
Horneffer, Sarah
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Senior
9.075
5
9.125
1
8.300
4
9.450
1
35.950
1
16
Sparks, Isabelle
MEKS
7U
7
Senior
9.050
6
8.600
2
8.200
5
8.725
9
34.575
4
17
Irish, Emerson
Empowered Athletics
7U
7
Junior
9.025
7
8.950
8
9.475
1
9.100
7
36.550
5
17
Drake, Makenna
Queen City East
7U
7
Child
9.025
5
8.900
6
9.425
4
8.350
9
35.700
6
17
Arvanitis, Zoe
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Senior
9.025
7
6.950
9
8.850
3
9.375
3
34.200
5
20
McKeddie, Lorelei
Flip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC
7U
7
Senior
9.000
8
8.200
6
8.150
6
8.800
8
34.150
7
21
Martin, Kaliyah
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Child
8.950
6T
8.475
7
9.475
3
9.550
3
36.450
5
21
Smith, Amelia
Gymnaworld
7U
7
Child
8.950
6T
9.050
5
7.300
9
9.225
6
34.525
7T
23
Laite, Kiera
Queen City East
7U
7
Junior
8.925
8
8.925
9
9.400
2
8.750
12
36.000
8
24
Cloyd, Reece
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
7U
7
Junior
8.900
9
8.775
10
7.375
12
8.925
10
33.975
12
25
Hendricks, Delaney
Queen City East
7U
7
Junior
8.825
10
9.275
5
8.500
10
9.300
4T
35.900
9
26
Ronning, Olivia
Empowered Athletics
7U
7
Junior
8.800
11T
9.375
3
8.850
7T
9.025
9
36.050
7
26
Dick, Kristina
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Junior
8.800
11T
9.050
7
8.850
7T
9.050
8
35.750
10
28
Parker, Sofie
Queen City East
7U
7
Child
8.725
8
8.125
8
8.650
7
9.025
7
34.525
7T
29
Hassler, Malia
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Child
8.600
9
9.375
3
9.575
1
9.450
4
37.000
3
30
Schlebecker, Abigail
The Flip Zone
7U
7
Senior
8.400
9
8.250
3T
0.000
8T
9.100
6
25.750
9