MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WA Central Sectional Championship 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-22
2019-03-24
Unknown
Click here
338
WA Central Sectional Championship 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gribble, Riley
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.500
1
9.600
1
9.300
4T
9.525
1
37.925
1
2
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.250
6
9.525
2
9.175
6
9.500
2
37.450
3
3
Edwards, Sophia
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.375
1
9.500
2T
9.200
5T
9.300
4
37.375
1
4
Li, Kaylan
Gymnastics East
5
3
Ch B
9.350
2
9.575
1
9.000
5T
9.350
3
37.275
4
5
Norling, Stella
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.325
2
9.550
1
9.100
7T
9.275
5
37.250
3
6
Montermoso, Malia
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.250
4T
9.200
8T
9.225
3T
9.550
1T
37.225
4
7
Eccles, Tanya
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr C
9.075
2
9.400
1
9.475
1
9.175
4
37.125
1
8
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
4
3
Ch C
9.500
1
9.600
2
8.775
6
9.100
3T
36.975
2
8
Le, Josephine
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.400
2
9.400
5T
9.075
8
9.100
10
36.975
5
10
Fosdick, Coralyn
Gymnastics East
3
4
Ch B
9.200
1T
9.100
8T
9.275
3
9.350
2
36.925
1
11
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr C
9.400
2
9.350
2T
9.200
3
8.950
6T
36.900
3
12
Levitt, Ashley
Gymnastics East
3
4
Ch B
9.200
1T
9.325
2
9.050
7
9.275
4
36.850
2
13
Kelley, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.050
12T
8.800
13
9.375
1
9.550
1T
36.775
5
14
Seed, Simone
Gymnastics East
2
4
Ch A
9.000
4
9.250
4T
9.275
3
9.150
6T
36.675
7
15
Le, Sydney
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr C
9.300
4
9.350
3T
8.750
12
9.175
5
36.575
6
15
Rosenwald, Rainey
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.200
8
9.350
7T
8.725
17
9.300
7
36.575
11
17
Zhang, Renee
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr C
9.050
3
9.175
6
9.225
4
9.000
6
36.450
4
18
Sekits, Lauren
Gymnastics East
5
3
Ch A
9.250
3
9.550
3T
8.275
14
9.275
4T
36.350
6T
19
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr B
9.375
4T
9.225
6
8.550
17
9.150
8T
36.300
8
19
Sun, Ruth
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr C
9.000
4T
9.200
5
9.025
5
9.075
5
36.300
5
21
D'Souza, Anjali
Gymnastics East
3
4
Ch B
9.050
2T
9.300
3
8.925
11
8.850
12
36.125
4
22
Webb, Claire
Gymnastics East
5
3
Ch B
9.250
5T
8.850
6T
8.850
8
9.100
6
36.050
8
23
Cherry, Kaia
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A
9.200
8
9.250
6T
8.775
9
8.775
11
36.000
9
24
Knight, Ella
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr B
8.600
8
9.050
6
9.200
3T
9.050
6
35.900
5
25
Terry, Devyn
Gymnastics East
4
3
Ch C
8.900
13T
9.150
4
8.950
1T
8.800
7T
35.800
5
26
Avramov, Zoya
Gymnastics East
3
4
Ch B
8.900
3
9.350
1
8.950
10T
8.500
13T
35.700
10
27
Macfarlan, Bryn
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr C
8.600
9
9.300
3
9.000
6T
8.775
9
35.675
7
28
Mockford, Holly
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr B
8.450
10T
9.350
2
8.925
8T
8.925
8
35.650
7
29
Saez, Chiara
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr B
9.150
10T
8.850
14
8.350
18
9.250
5
35.600
13
30
To, Elliana
Gymnastics East
3
4
Ch B
8.550
6
9.050
9
8.700
12
9.175
6
35.475
12
31
Garvey, Campbell
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr B
8.950
17T
8.900
13
8.650
14
8.800
11
35.300
16
32
Arcuino, Annalise
Gymnastics East
3
4
Ch B
8.200
13
9.225
5
8.950
10T
8.875
11
35.250
14
33
Macfarlan, Natalie
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr C
8.350
11
9.000
9T
9.000
6T
8.650
11T
35.000
10
34
Rabon, Katelyn
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr A
8.800
5T
8.950
7T
8.200
14
8.975
7
34.925
9
35
Robinson, Jj
Gymnastics East
2
4
Ch A
8.600
10
8.850
11
8.250
14
8.800
11T
34.500
14
36
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
3
4
Ch B
7.500
14
8.700
13T
9.325
2
8.900
10T
34.425
16
37
Van Honschooten, Harriet
Gymnastics East
4
3
Ch C
8.700
18
8.650
12T
8.400
15
8.250
16
34.000
17
38
Wahl, Livia
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr C
8.850
5
8.600
12
7.925
13
8.550
13
33.925
13
39
Cherry, Dillen
Gymnastics East
4
3
Jr A