MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Lightning City Gymnastics
972
Gasparilla Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Poynter, Yasirah
Sportsrock
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
9.700
1
9.425
1
9.250
3
9.175
4
37.550
2
2
Spence, Giselle
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
9.550
1
9.100
3
9.500
2
9.300
2
37.450
1
3
Robinson, Paris
Sportsrock
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
9.525
2
9.400
2
9.675
1
9.500
1
38.100
1
4
Cannon, Taylor
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
9.425
2
8.700
5
8.700
7
8.750
7
35.575
6
5
Jones, Sofia
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
9.350
3
8.650
6
9.000
6
9.325
1
36.325
3
6
Schwarzkopf, Demmi
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
9.300
4
9.175
2
9.525
1
9.150
4
37.150
2
6
Binalay, Abby
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
9.300
1
8.650
7
9.450
5
8.750
8
36.150
5T
8
Ortega, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
9.250
2
9.100
1
9.425
6
8.950
5T
36.725
2
9
Rawls, Lauren
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
9.225
3
7.850
9
8.850
8
8.250
9
34.175
9
10
Kelepouris, Sabrina
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
9.150
3
9.000
3
9.525
2T
9.350
1
37.025
1
11
Bailey, Addisyn
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
9.100
4
9.125
3
9.325
2
9.300
2T
36.850
3
11
Marquez, Daniella
Sportsrock
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
9.100
4
9.050
2
9.175
8
9.100
3T
36.425
3
13
Spence, Gianna
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
9.000
5
9.000
6T
8.400
10
8.550
7
34.950
7
14
Soler, Leilanys
Sportsrock
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
8.900
5
8.825
5
9.325
7
9.100
3T
36.150
5T
15
Sholes, Kyra
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
8.850
6
8.950
4
9.525
2T
8.950
5T
36.275
4
16
Fitzgerald, Emerie
East Pasco Gymnastics
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
8.800
6
8.450
8
9.100
5
8.800
6
35.150
5
17
Hartney, Catherine
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
8.750
7
8.400
11
9.475
4
9.200
2
35.825
7
18
Tighe, Emma
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
8.700
8
8.750
6
8.725
9
8.550
9
34.725
9
19
Struble, Joann
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
8.650
9
8.625
8T
8.375
11
8.350
10
34.000
10
20
Ryan, McKenzie
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
8.600
5
8.550
7
9.150
3
8.900
6
35.200
7
20
McGuirt, Cody
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
8.600
10
8.625
8T
8.400
10
8.300
11
33.925
11
22
Elvanian, Alicia
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
8.500
6T
9.075
4
9.125
4
9.225
3
35.925
4
22
Benson, Gabrielle
East Pasco Gymnastics
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
8.500
6T
9.275
1
9.100
5
8.925
5
35.800
5
24
Weatherilt, Ava
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
8.450
7T
9.000
6T
8.625
9
8.950
5
35.025
6
24
Watts, Savannah
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
8.450
7T
7.150
10
8.875
7
7.600
10
32.075
10
26
Kelly, Emma
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B8
2A
2A b8 grp3
8.400
11
8.425
10
9.575
1
8.775
7
35.175
8
27
Smith, Madison
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
8.150
8
8.300
9
8.575
8
7.800
8
32.825
8
28
Smith, Malayna
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
8.050
9
8.475
8
8.525
9
7.550
9
32.600
9
29
Wise, Jolie
East Pasco Gymnastics
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
8.000
9
9.050
4
9.075
6
9.300
2T
35.425
4
30
Villareal, Jordyn
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2A b8 grp2
7.950
10
7.600
10
8.200
10
6.900
10
30.650
10
31
Gomez, Chloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
B8
2A
2A b8 grp1
7.900
10
9.025
5
9.225
4
8.325
8
34.475
8