MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2010 Flip Fest Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-01-15
2010-01-18
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
Click here
1279
2010 Flip Fest Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tataru's Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
O,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Davis, Hailey
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr B
9.750
1
9.575
2
9.775
1
9.700
4
38.800
1
2
Martin, Lauren
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Sr A
9.325
4
9.100
2
9.550
1
9.425
5
37.400
2
3
Wever, Maya
Tataru's Gymnastics
03
5
Or03 Jr A
9.200
3
9.525
2
9.525
1
9.350
3
37.600
2
4
Keller, Theresa
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr B
9.650
3
9.150
5
9.500
3
8.525
18
36.825
6
5
Aucker, Alena
Tataru's Gymnastics
03
5
Or03 Jr A
9.575
1
9.600
1
9.475
2
9.400
2
38.050
1
6
Kate Kurusu, Emma
Tataru's Gymnastics
04A,04B
6
Gr04 Sr A
8.725
4
8.000
5
9.400
2
9.375
3
35.500
3
7
Wereszczak, Olivia
Tataru's Gymnastics
03
5
Or03 Jr A
9.350
2
9.075
4
9.375
4
9.550
1
37.350
3
7
McClish, Chloe
Tataru's Gymnastics
03
5
Or03 Jr A
9.000
4
8.850
6
9.375
4
9.300
4
36.525
4
9
Goins, Mia
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr A
9.450
2
9.300
4
9.300
2
9.375
7
37.425
2
9
Martyn, Kristie
Tataru's Gymnastics
08A,08B
8
Pk08 Jr B
8.775
4
8.750
5
9.300
1
8.950
7
35.775
4
11
Swicegood, Zoe
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr B
9.625
4
9.700
1
9.275
5
9.750
2
38.350
2
11
Tataru, Alexandra
Tataru's Gymnastics
03
5
Or03 Sr A
9.225
1
9.075
3
9.275
1
9.300
1
36.875
1
13
Swicegood, Makenzie
Tataru's Gymnastics
08A,08B
8
Pk08 Sr A
8.525
6
7.825
4
9.250
1
9.275
1
34.875
2
14
Osucha, Sarah
Tataru's Gymnastics
03
5
Or03 Jr B
7.450
16
6.700
16
9.150
3
8.225
12
31.525
15
15
Boals, Macy
Tataru's Gymnastics
04A,04B
6
Gr04 Sr A
7.800
11
6.200
10
9.075
3
9.400
2
32.475
8
16
Duggan, Karly
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr B
9.300
10
9.050
6
9.025
7
9.300
9
36.675
7
17
Toler, Sydnie
Tataru's Gymnastics
05A,05B
7
Gr05 Sr A
9.275
5
8.550
5
8.900
2
9.000
4
35.725
2
18
Weber, Kelsie
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr A
9.450
2
9.350
3
8.875
7
9.500
4
37.175
5
19
Craig, Alison
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Sr A
9.625
1
8.650
11
8.850
6
9.575
2
36.700
4
19
Weber, Brianna
Tataru's Gymnastics
05A,05B
7
Gr05 Jr A
9.525
1
8.400
11
8.850
8
9.350
3
36.125
3
21
Osucha, Rachel
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr B
9.200
14
9.025
8
8.700
10
9.000
14
35.925
10
21
Owens, Kayla
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Sr A
8.925
14
8.825
7
8.700
8
9.150
12
35.600
9
23
Babb, Caitlin
Tataru's Gymnastics
07
4
Or07 Jr A
9.350
9
9.400
2
8.500
11
9.350
8
36.600
6
24
Simms, Lilly
Tataru's Gymnastics
04A,04B
6
Gr04 Jr B
8.200
12
7.550
7
8.475
9
8.850
6
33.075
7
25
Mesmer, Hailey
Tataru's Gymnastics
05A,05B
7
Gr05 Jr B
9.200
7
8.400
6
8.250
11
8.950
10
34.800
7
25
Schneider, Lily
Tataru's Gymnastics
05A,05B
7
Gr05 Jr A
9.175
8
8.100
14
8.250
14
8.925
12
34.450
13
27
Ford, Holly
Tataru's Gymnastics
08A,08B
8
Pk08 Sr B
8.850
3
8.650
1
8.150
6
9.025
3
34.675
3
28
Miller, Shauna
Tataru's Gymnastics
02A,02B
9
Gr02 Jr A
8.800
8
8.450
6
8.100
11
8.950
6
34.300
5
29
Cherepova, Anastasia
Tataru's Gymnastics
08A,08B
8
Pk08 Sr B
8.400
8
6.350
11
8.050
7
8.900
5
31.700
10
30
Mabry, Hannah
Tataru's Gymnastics
03A,03B
10
Pk03 Jr B
8.650
4
8.425
7
7.925
7
6.975
11
31.975
8
31
Twigg, Jessica
Tataru's Gymnastics
05A,05B
7
Gr05 Sr A
9.450
2
8.800
3
7.850
14
8.800
8
34.900
4
31
Palmer, Rowan
Tataru's Gymnastics
05A,05B
7
Gr05 Jr B
8.950
12
8.900
2
7.850
13
9.100
3
34.800
7
31
Campbell, Erica
Tataru's Gymnastics
08A,08B
8
Pk08 Jr B
8.750
5
6.450
13
7.850
14
8.950
7
32.000
13
34
Varrone, Marisa
Tataru's Gymnastics
08A,08B
8
Pk08 Jr B
8.700
6
8.375
7
7.750
15
9.125
4
33.950
7