MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2007 Arizona Sunrays Hard Rock Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2007-02-09
2007-02-11
1454
2007 Arizona Sunrays Hard Rock Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brown, Alexis
Gymnastics East
11
7
Child/JR A
9.375
1T
9.400
2
9.400
2
9.050
8
37.225
2
2
Lee, Brittany
Gymnastics East
18
8
Child/JR A
8.950
4T
9.250
3
8.775
10
8.600
14
35.575
5
3
Baur, Tiana
Gymnastics East
18
8
Child/JR A
9.050
3
9.200
4
8.400
14T
8.500
16
35.150
8
3
Bonincontri, Dana
Gymnastics East
13
10
Child/JR A
7.500
19
9.200
2
9.050
5T
9.325
1
35.075
10
5
Suddock, Laura
Gymnastics East
15
5
PRE-TEEN
9.250
4T
9.175
5
9.575
2
9.425
2
37.425
3
6
Blalock, Kelsi
Gymnastics East
13
10
Child/JR A
9.275
4
9.150
3
8.900
9
9.000
10T
36.325
3
6
Anderson, Krista
Gymnastics East
18
8
JR B/SR
9.000
8T
9.150
4T
8.200
20T
8.325
19
34.675
11
8
Jones, Morgan
Gymnastics East
12
6
PRE-TEEN
9.325
4
9.100
3
9.300
2T
8.700
11
36.425
2T
9
Lange, Haley
Gymnastics East
18
8
Child/JR A
9.300
1
9.050
6T
8.825
7
9.425
2
36.600
2
9
Kesler, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
13
10
JR B/SR
9.450
6
9.050
4T
9.225
5
0.000
29T
27.725
28
11
Levenson, Amanda
Gymnastics East
21
4
JUNIOR
8.775
10T
9.025
6
9.000
4T
8.950
10
35.750
5
12
Strodel, Alyssa
Gymnastics East
13
10
Child/JR A
9.325
3
9.000
5
9.250
2T
9.275
4
36.850
1
12
VanderPutten, Samantha
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
9.125
12
9.000
6
8.975
11
8.575
26
35.675
8
14
Ducich, Nikki
Gymnastics East
21
4
JUNIOR
9.225
2
8.950
8
8.000
12
9.075
7
35.250
6
14
Gorman, Madeline
Gymnastics East
18
8
Child/JR A
0.000
22T
8.950
8T
0.000
23
0.000
23
8.950
23
16
Brosnan, Siobhan
Gymnastics East
18
8
JR B/SR
8.850
13T
8.925
9
0.000
28
7.950
22
25.725
27
17
Young, Nicole
Gymnastics East
21
4
PRE-TEEN
8.750
11T
8.900
7
7.825
14
9.025
4
34.500
9
18
Athay, Michelle
Gymnastics East
18
8
JR B/SR
9.050
7
8.875
10T
8.750
9T
8.575
15
35.250
8
18
Chapin, Megan
Gymnastics East
18
8
JR B/SR
0.000
28
8.875
10T
8.225
19
9.025
8
26.125
26
20
Minervino, Nikki
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
8.950
22T
8.850
7
0.000
33T
0.000
34T
17.800
33
21
Dodson, Nykaela
Gymnastics East
12
6
CHILD
8.450
25
8.825
4
8.825
9T
9.100
4T
35.200
8T
22
Valmonte, Crystal
Gymnastics East
11
7
Child/JR A
8.825
24
8.750
11
8.450
17
9.150
5
35.175
11T
23
Trickey, Nichole
Gymnastics East
11
7
Child/JR A
9.100
10
8.725
12
8.800
12
8.900
9T
35.525
7
24
Nicklos, Kaylee
Gymnastics East
18
8
Child/JR A
8.600
11
8.675
12
8.800
8T
9.100
4T
35.175
7
24
Colburn, Sienna
Gymnastics East
21
4
CHILD
8.550
16
8.675
11
7.250
23
8.450
21
32.925
21
26
Louie, Michelle
Gymnastics East
12
6
PRE-TEEN
8.750
16T
8.650
8T
8.500
16
8.400
14
34.300
14
27
Brown, Mackenzie
Gymnastics East
21
4
JUNIOR
8.550
17
8.600
12
8.550
7
9.275
3
34.975
10T
28
Lopez, Emily
Gymnastics East
18
8
JR B/SR
9.275
2
8.575
15
9.050
6
9.200
3T
36.100
4
28
Davis, Mikaelyn
Gymnastics East
12
6
CHILD
9.150
8
8.575
7
8.825
9T
9.100
4T
35.650
5
30
Trumble, Kristin
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
8.850
27T
8.550
11T
8.850
14
9.000
10T
35.250
12
31
Ryals, Meredith
Gymnastics East
15
5
CHILD
8.800
11T
8.500
8T
8.425
14T
7.900
21
33.625
15
31
Murphy, Kennedy
Gymnastics East
12
6
CHILD
8.750
17T
8.500
10T
7.600
28
8.250
23
33.100
24
33
Simpson, Katie
Gymnastics East
15
5
JUNIOR
8.900
7
8.475
10
8.450
16
8.475
14
34.300
12
33
Arguelles, Lenin
Gymnastics East
19
9
Child/JR A
0.000
33T
8.475
15
7.900
33
0.000
35
16.375
35
35
Ponich, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
19
9
Child/JR A
9.050
5
8.450
16
9.050
7T
8.575
28
35.125
14
36
Crutcher, Madison
Gymnastics East
12
6
CHILD
8.600
23T
8.425
13T
8.900
6
8.000
25T
33.925
15
37
Chinen, Emylie
Gymnastics East
13
10
Child/JR A
9.475
1T
8.400
10
8.950
7
8.850
12T
35.675
6
37
Gorman, Claire
Gymnastics East
15
5
CHILD
8.950
9
8.400
10T
7.800
24
8.000
20
33.150
18
39
Crow, Tonayo
Gymnastics East
15
5
PRE-TEEN
8.850
16
8.375
18T
8.150
27
7.725
29
33.100
22T
40
Reynolds, Georgia
Gymnastics East
18
8
JR B/SR
9.250
3
8.350
17T
8.425
16
8.150
21
34.175
15
41
George, Makena
Gymnastics East
15
5
CHILD
8.800
11T
8.250
15T
8.000
22
8.450
14
33.500
16
42
Louie, Karli
Gymnastics East
12
6
PRE-TEEN
8.800
15
8.200
18
7.775
22
9.000
2T
33.775
18
43
Page, McKenna
Gymnastics East
18
8
JR B/SR
8.100
24
8.175
21T
8.550
13
6.200
27
31.025
24
44
Tilley, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
19
9
Child/JR A
8.750
16T
8.150
23
9.425
2
9.200
6
35.525
9
44
Mendel, Randi
Gymnastics East
15
5
JUNIOR
9.150
3T
8.150
14
8.550
13
9.150
2
35.000
9
44
Johnson, Nikki
Gymnastics East
21
4
CHILD
8.000
24
8.150
19
8.000
20T
8.850
12
33.000
20
47
Northey, Allison
Gymnastics East
19
9
Child/JR A
9.425
2
8.075
24
9.000
12
8.800
16T
35.300
11
47
Engberg, Rebecca
Gymnastics East
19
9
JR B/SR
8.450
16
8.075
11
9.050
2
9.075
8
34.650
7
47
King, Tessa
Gymnastics East
12
6
CHILD
8.425
26
8.075
19T
8.750
14
8.650
13T
33.900
16
50
Fujii, Malie
Gymnastics East
15
5
JUNIOR
8.775
11
8.050
18
8.625
12
8.900
4T
34.350
10T
51
Kate Whipple, Lindsay
Gymnastics East
21
4
CHILD
8.625
14T
8.025
20T
6.700
24
8.200
23
31.550
23
52
Hanson, Summer
Gymnastics East
21
4
JUNIOR
8.500
18
8.000
14
7.625
16
8.650
15
32.775
16
52
Ryals, Audrey
Gymnastics East
19
9
Child/JR A
7.600
32
8.000
25
8.575
22
7.850
33
32.025
30
54
Unger, Valerie
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
9.200
8T
7.850
24T
9.025
10
8.625
22T
34.700
16
55
Starcevich, Jessica
Gymnastics East
19
9
Child/JR A
0.000
33T
7.825
27
9.075
6
8.950
12T
25.850
32
56
Johnson, Alex
Gymnastics East
15
5
PRE-TEEN
9.250
4T
7.775
24
9.075
14T
8.600
13
34.700
14
57
Munday Garris, Jordan
Gymnastics East
21
4
PRE-TEEN
8.400
18
7.650
19
6.950
21
8.750
10T
31.750
19
58
Davis, Melanie
Gymnastics East
12
6
PRE-TEEN
8.900
13
7.475
21
8.050
21
7.850
21
32.275
22
59
Atkinson, Madeline
Gymnastics East
21
4
PRE-TEEN
7.000
23
7.250
21
6.200
22
8.300
17T
28.750
23
60
Xu, Vanessa
Gymnastics East
15
5
PRE-TEEN
8.600
20T
6.475
31
7.325
31
6.900
31
29.300
31
61
Waldner, Lauren
Gymnastics East
12
6
CHILD
8.250
27
6.400
28
8.525
20
8.375
20T
31.550
28
62
Miller, Taylor
Gymnastics East
13
10
JR B/SR
8.800
23
5.800
29
9.100
8T
8.750
21
32.450
25
63
Bowers, Amanda
Gymnastics East
11
7
Child/JR A
9.050
12T
0.000
26T
9.050
7
8.700
17T
26.800
25
63
Perry, Eva
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
9.250
5
0.000
32T
9.050
9
8.475
28T
26.775
29
63
Nesis, Jessica
Gymnastics East
11
7
Child/JR A
9.200
5T
0.000
26T
8.600
15
8.800
12T
26.600
26
63
Chaplin, Brooke
Gymnastics East
13
10
Child/JR A
9.200
6
0.000
20T
8.675
15
8.500
17
26.375
19
63
Gaffney, Vanessa
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
9.200
8T
0.000
32T
7.800
28
8.625
22T
25.625
30
63
Garner, Molly
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
8.850
27T
0.000
32T
0.000
33T
8.925
12T
17.775
34
63
Gregerson, Natalie
Gymnastics East
11
7
Child/JR A
8.950
15T
0.000
26T
0.000
28
8.750
14T
17.700
27
63
Michaluk, Molly
Gymnastics East
13
10
Child/JR A
0.000
20T
0.000
20T
8.200
19
9.075
9
17.275
20
63
Harms, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
19
9
JR B/SR
8.550
15
0.000
23T
0.000
26T
0.000
23T
8.550
25
63
Gonzalez, Serena
Gymnastics East
19
9
JR B/SR
0.000
20*
0.000
0.000
0.000
63
Kershner, Kayla
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
0.000
34*
0.000
0.000
0.000
63
Okamura, Alexa
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
0.000
34*
0.000
0.000
0.000
63
Rands, MacKenzie
Gymnastics East
11
7
JR B/SR
0.000
34*
0.000
0.000
0.000