MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-20
2021-01-24
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
1568
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Summit Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Lowry, Layla
Summit Gymnastics
B06
3
Older
9.800
9.425
6
9.500
8.550
11T
9.650
9.000
8
9.450
9.450
4T
38.325
36.425
9
2
Landry, Blakely
Summit Gymnastics
B06
3
Middle
9.775
9.325
7
9.475
8.700
7
9.650
9.050
4
9.875
9.325
4
38.425
36.400
4
3
Bagby, Kynli
Summit Gymnastics
B06
3
Middle
9.725
9.425
5T
9.675
9.100
4
9.425
7.875
12
9.625
9.250
5
38.275
35.650
6
4
McRae-Fuquay, Vivian
Summit Gymnastics
B06
3
Older
9.700
9.450
4T
9.300
8.200
16
9.625
9.050
7
9.575
9.050
11
38.025
35.750
11
4
Goldstein, Rachel
Summit Gymnastics
A07
10
Jr B
9.700
9.350
5T
9.800
8.350
10
9.800
8.750
5T
9.650
8.625
6
38.750
35.075
5
6
Villella, Aubrey
Summit Gymnastics
B13
5
Older
9.675
9.350
1T
8.575
7.125
14
9.550
9.200
1
9.525
9.525
2
37.100
35.200
3
7
Richardson, Chandler
Summit Gymnastics
B06
3
Older
9.625
9.050
14
9.450
8.400
14
9.675
8.525
13
9.575
7.950
16
37.850
33.925
15
8
Young, Elliana
Summit Gymnastics
B02
2
Sr B
9.600
9.400
5T
9.650
9.050
11T
9.725
9.350
9T
9.500
9.050
15
38.000
36.850
11
9
Dodson, Jane
Summit Gymnastics
B06
3
Middle
9.550
9.025
10T
9.325
8.050
14
9.600
8.500
7
9.250
8.700
12
37.250
34.275
11
9
Akins, Taylor
Summit Gymnastics
B06
3
Middle
9.550
8.975
12
9.800
8.375
9
9.600
8.125
11
9.550
8.750
11
37.750
34.225
12
11
Love, Breelyn
Summit Gymnastics
B02
2
Sr A
9.525
9.350
10
9.650
9.425
7
9.775
9.600
4
9.825
9.575
8
38.425
37.950
5
11
Gladden, Layla
Summit Gymnastics
B02
2
Sr B
9.525
9.325
7
9.550
9.050
11T
9.800
9.700
1
9.700
9.675
4
38.275
37.750
5
13
Mosley, Skyler
Summit Gymnastics
B10
4
Younger
9.500
8.650
8
9.500
8.500
11
9.200
8.250
12
9.175
8.775
10
36.700
34.175
11
13
Webb, Isabella
Summit Gymnastics
B13
5
Middle
9.500
9.075
7
8.450
7.125
17
8.775
7.800
12
8.525
8.400
13
34.175
32.400
14
15
Spitzer, Hannah
Summit Gymnastics
B13
5
Younger
9.475
8.550
14T
9.400
9.100
3
9.725
9.000
4
9.250
8.850
10T
37.675
35.500
3
15
Gordon, Laila
Summit Gymnastics
B10
4
Younger
9.475
8.450
11T
9.500
8.750
10
9.325
7.750
16
9.450
7.750
17
36.475
32.700
15
17
Bladergroen, Aubrey
Summit Gymnastics
B02
2
Sr B
9.450
9.050
14T
9.550
8.650
15T
9.750
9.275
13
9.450
9.425
7
37.525
36.400
15
17
Lane, Izzy
Summit Gymnastics
B13
5
Younger
9.450
9.175
5
9.225
9.125
2
9.625
8.550
10
8.850
8.550
14T
36.475
35.400
4
17
Vazquez, Anya
Summit Gymnastics
A09
8
Sr A
9.450
9.200
4
9.400
7.750
13
9.600
9.000
10
9.650
8.500
14
37.850
34.450
9
20
Riddle, Raekala
Summit Gymnastics
A01
7
Sr B
9.425
9.000
11
7.900
7.650
12
9.150
9.150
3
9.525
9.450
2
35.300
35.250
8
20
Pflibsen, Avery
Summit Gymnastics
A01
7
Jr B
9.425
9.250
5T
8.650
8.175
10
9.475
8.600
8T
9.100
8.700
11
36.300
34.725
10
22
Kurdys, Kenzie
Summit Gymnastics
A07
10
Jr B
9.400
9.300
7T
9.450
8.300
11
9.475
8.025
11
9.325
7.750
12
37.275
33.375
9
22
Fitzgibbon, Riley
Summit Gymnastics
B13
5
Younger
9.400
8.550
14T
9.375
7.600
17
9.150
8.400
11
9.200
8.550
14T
37.025
33.100
17
24
Landry, Alden
Summit Gymnastics
B13
5
Middle
9.375
8.975
9
9.200
8.475
9
9.575
8.100
9
9.100
8.850
8
37.225
34.400
7
25
Stigall, Rachel
Summit Gymnastics
B02
2
Jr A
9.350
8.975
10
9.450
8.500
8T
9.600
9.050
7
9.300
9.275
6
37.475
35.800
6
26
Newton, Nadia
Summit Gymnastics
A01
7
Sr A
9.300
9.300
8
9.375
8.800
10T
9.450
8.575
11
9.400
9.100
10
37.325
35.775
9
26
Thomas, Paradise
Summit Gymnastics
A04
9
Jr A
9.300
9.175
6T
8.400
0.000
10T
8.625
8.600
9T
9.300
8.975
6
35.550
26.750
10
28
Yokley, Kiera
Summit Gymnastics
B10
4
Older
9.275
8.150
11
8.650
8.100
9
9.550
8.225
8
9.125
8.725
11
35.775
33.200
11
28
Perron, Victoria
Summit Gymnastics
A04
9
Sr A
9.275
9.150
4
8.950
0.000
8T
9.000
8.300
6
9.225
8.900
3T
35.925
26.350
8
30
Langridge, Reese
Summit Gymnastics
A01
7
Sr A
9.250
9.250
10T
9.475
9.075
3
9.275
8.000
15
9.250
8.900
15
37.225
35.225
12
31
Parker, Mia
Summit Gymnastics
A09
8
Sr B
9.200
7.350
13
9.300
7.550
10T
9.425
9.350
5
9.425
8.850
11T
36.850
33.100
7
32
Barrow, Lily
Summit Gymnastics
A01
7
Sr A
9.175
9.175
12
9.100
8.850
7T
9.300
8.075
14
9.175
8.875
16
35.825
34.975
14
32
Foreman, Mariana
Summit Gymnastics
B10
4
Older
9.175
8.800
1
9.450
8.750
4T
9.350
8.300
7
9.350
8.300
12
36.975
34.150
4
34
Oetting, Angelina
Summit Gymnastics
A09
8
Sr B
9.150
8.200
9T
8.475
0.000
16T
8.625
8.550
13
9.050
8.775
15
35.225
25.525
14
34
Smith, Shailya
Summit Gymnastics
B13
5
Middle
9.150
9.125
5
8.425
0.000
19
9.000
7.100
18
8.575
7.250
18
34.900
23.475
18
36
Langridge, Averie
Summit Gymnastics
B02
2
Sr B
9.125
9.125
12
9.350
8.725
14
9.775
9.400
8
9.300
9.225
14
36.825
36.475
13
37
Asterman, Graysen
Summit Gymnastics
A01
7
Sr B
9.100
9.100
10
8.500
8.150
8
9.175
8.500
9
9.600
9.300
4
35.500
35.050
9
38
Friedman, Anna
Summit Gymnastics
A01
7
Sr B
9.050
8.750
12
8.150
7.725
10
8.675
8.675
8
9.325
9.175
8
35.175
34.325
12
39
Bowman, A'Liyah
Summit Gymnastics
A12
6
Sr B
9.000
8.725
6
8.950
8.625
6
8.600
7.600
13
9.300
9.175
7T
35.050
34.125
9
40
Crowser, Cheyenne
Summit Gymnastics
A09
8
Sr A
8.550
8.225
11
7.100
6.300
15
8.250
7.000
15
8.750
8.050
15
31.800
29.575
12
41
Theiss, Delana
Summit Gymnastics
A09
8
Sr B
8.450
8.450
7
8.650
7.550
10T
8.400
7.850
15
9.200
8.800
13T
34.075
32.650
9