MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Black Eyed Susan Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
Click here
613
Black Eyed Susan Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Dynamite Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Schaner, Siena
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Senior B
9.000
6
9.000
3
9.000
4T
8.900
2
35.900
2
2
Berger, Shoshana
Dynamite Gymnastics
2
6
Senior A
7.900
12
8.150
12
7.950
12
8.850
11
32.850
12
3
Gomez, Alejandra
Dynamite Gymnastics
3
7
Child
8.700
4T
8.400
13
8.400
13
8.725
14
34.225
12
4
D'Arcy, Veronica
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Senior C
9.000
10T
8.850
4T
9.550
2
8.600
6
36.000
5
5
Colombi, Daniela
Dynamite Gymnastics
3
7
Senior A
8.100
14
8.850
6
6.550
15
8.575
15
32.075
14
6
You, Ajinn
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Senior B
8.900
7
8.650
6T
9.000
4T
8.550
9T
35.100
7
6
Haag, Amelia
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Senior B
8.550
12
9.025
2
8.500
12
8.550
9T
34.625
10
6
Shiferaw Uzman, Susae
Dynamite Gymnastics
2
6
Senior A
8.250
10
8.400
10
9.200
3T
8.550
12
34.400
11
9
Barros, Vanessa
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Senior C
9.300
4
8.650
8
8.600
13
8.450
8
35.000
8
9
Folley, Kiana
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
4
Junior A
7.500
11
9.000
5
9.650
1
8.450
8T
34.600
5
11
Kustarz, Caitlyn
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Senior C
9.050
8T
8.850
4T
8.400
14
8.100
10T
34.400
10
11
Riesner, Ella
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
5
Child
9.000
6
9.000
3
8.150
8
8.100
8
34.250
6
11
Taladay, Isabella
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
4
Junior B
7.350
16
9.150
2
9.250
5
8.100
15
33.850
12
14
Breitenbach, Kailey
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
4
Senior A
8.900
3
8.900
3
9.100
7
7.850
12
34.750
5
15
Espinoza, Violet
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Junior C
8.600
9T
8.600
7
8.750
9
7.700
10
33.650
9
16
Mayster, Ellie
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
4
Senior A
8.450
8T
8.700
5T
8.550
11T
7.600
13
33.300
11
17
Sousa, Manuela
Dynamite Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
8.550
9
0.885
13
8.200
9
7.575
10
25.210
13
18
Burnson, Nuria
Dynamite Gymnastics
6
3
Junior A
8.850
9T
7.350
11T
8.500
7
7.450
12
32.150
12
19
Crosby, Jacquelyn
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
4
Junior C
7.700
13T
8.800
3
8.525
13
7.300
16
32.325
14
20
Malasy, Shalini
Dynamite Gymnastics
6
3
Junior A
8.850
9T
8.300
8
8.050
12
7.200
13
32.400
11
21
Vandervelde, Ceilia
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Junior C
8.250
11
7.850
11
7.800
12
7.150
12
31.050
11
22
Coleman, Anya
Dynamite Gymnastics
7
3
Senior C
8.450
15
8.000
14
8.100
15
7.000
14
31.550
14
23
Kligman, Sadie
Dynamite Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
8.650
8
8.200
6T
8.100
11
6.650
12
31.600
11
24
Yunes, Laila
Dynamite Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
8.150
13
7.350
12
8.000
12T
6.500
13
30.000
12
25
Baker, Kira
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
5
Senior
8.400
8T
7.450
7
8.150
10
6.450
9
30.450
9
26
Fradeite, Emma
Dynamite Gymnastics
6
3
Junior B
8.650
9T
6.300
12
7.200
12
6.350
12
28.500
12
27
Gohari, Mina
Dynamite Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
8.550
10
7.500
12
7.000
9
6.000
12
29.050
9
27
Peters, Emily
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
5
Junior
8.200
9
0.000
8T
8.250
9
6.000
9
22.450
9
29
Hefter, Meira
Dynamite Gymnastics
8
4
Senior A
0.000
14
0.000
14
8.550
11T
5.750
14
14.300
14