MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Manhattan Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-30
2016-01-31
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
3048
Manhattan Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Dynamic Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
GO,
PL,
SI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Coyne, Rylee
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Junior
9.400
9.150
16
9.550
9.250
3
9.425
9.200
3
9.575
9.400
6T
37.675
37.000
3
2
Dunn, Taylor
Dynamic Gymnastics
4ES
6
Junior
9.325
8.750
11T
9.200
8.800
5
9.525
9.525
1
9.550
9.225
4
37.425
36.300
3
3
O'Sullivan, Catherine
Dynamic Gymnastics
4ES
6
Senior
9.300
9.200
3
9.150
8.400
5
9.500
9.500
2T
9.500
8.950
7T
37.100
36.050
4
4
Orgen, Alyssa
Dynamic Gymnastics
4ES
6
Child
9.300
8.900
8
9.225
8.900
2T
9.450
9.425
2
9.475
9.225
3
36.900
36.450
2
5
Quinn, Emily
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Junior
9.400
8.400
15
9.325
8.500
8T
9.100
8.700
5T
9.250
9.200
2T
36.850
34.800
7
6
Mekeel, Olivia
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Junior B
9.000
8.625
9
9.350
7.800
16
9.325
9.025
9
9.100
8.750
12
36.750
34.200
12
7
Madden, Hayley
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Junior A
9.225
8.625
5
9.000
8.250
11
9.500
8.350
15T
9.250
9.150
6T
36.500
34.375
10
7
Aryee, Pheby
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Senior
9.200
7.750
17
8.950
7.650
16
9.350
8.100
16
9.275
9.275
7
36.500
32.775
16
9
Billings, Sophie
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Senior
9.200
8.575
10
9.000
8.500
10
9.250
8.825
10
9.050
9.050
10T
36.450
34.950
11
10
Nicholas, Cadence
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Child
9.000
8.425
15
9.550
8.350
11
9.300
7.900
19
8.925
8.500
13
36.400
33.175
12
11
McCarthy, Erin
Dynamic Gymnastics
4ES
6
Junior
9.050
8.750
11T
8.725
7.950
13
9.075
8.750
12T
9.275
9.125
6
36.025
34.575
13
12
Sapone, Cameron
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Senior
9.300
9.300
8T
8.300
7.650
15
9.400
8.525
13
9.300
8.325
16
36.000
33.800
14
13
Rosario, Veronica
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Junior B
9.100
8.725
6T
9.400
8.450
8
9.150
8.500
14
9.150
9.000
8T
35.950
34.675
8
14
Limardo, Alyssa
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Senior
9.300
9.300
8T
8.400
7.700
13T
9.150
8.425
15
9.125
8.850
9
35.700
34.275
12
15
Haberling, Cecylia
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Junior
9.300
8.450
12T
8.350
7.150
18
9.000
7.125
20
9.075
6.750
20
35.525
29.475
19
16
Gregory, Valia
Dynamic Gymnastics
8SL
8
Senior
9.300
9.025
3
8.850
8.375
4
8.750
8.150
8
9.075
8.500
8
35.500
34.050
3
17
Lusthaus, Emma
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Junior
8.875
8.650
19
8.625
6.200
22
8.950
8.950
10
9.050
8.350
21
35.475
32.150
21T
18
Jacobs, Alexandra
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Senior
9.050
8.725
5
8.825
7.650
15
9.350
8.325
13
8.875
8.775
8T
35.400
33.475
11
19
Fischer, Alexis
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Senior
9.225
9.225
14
8.850
6.375
19
9.000
9.000
5T
9.125
8.475
15
35.300
33.075
17
20
Panzanaro, Catherine
Dynamic Gymnastics
8SL
8
Junior
8.575
8.575
6
9.425
8.450
8T
8.750
8.550
6T
8.950
7.500
13
35.225
33.075
9
21
Graap, Lia
Dynamic Gymnastics
8SL
8
Child
8.725
8.375
11
9.150
7.825
14
9.275
9.225
3
9.100
8.650
12
35.175
34.075
11T
21
Quinn, Marin
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Senior
8.850
8.575
18
8.550
7.800
9T
9.000
8.700
9T
8.775
8.050
18
35.175
33.125
16
23
Pellegrino, Caitlin
Dynamic Gymnastics
8SL
8
Junior
9.375
8.750
3T
8.075
7.550
12
9.225
8.325
9T
9.250
8.850
9
35.125
33.475
7
24
Gonzales, Stephanie
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Junior
9.625
8.500
11
8.000
6.650
19
8.950
7.175
19
8.625
6.675
21
35.075
29.000
20
25
Harman, Ava
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Junior
9.250
8.300
17
8.850
7.350
17
8.650
7.400
17
8.300
8.000
17
34.950
31.050
17
26
Murphy, Sarah
Dynamic Gymnastics
4ES
6
Child
8.875
8.450
16T
8.600
7.700
16
8.800
8.500
16
9.025
8.550
11T
34.925
33.200
15
27
Smith, Anaya
Dynamic Gymnastics
3BB
10
Child
9.500
0.000
13T
9.100
8.675
2T
8.575
8.250
12
8.900
8.450
8
34.800
25.375
13
28
Boatman, Mackenzie
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Senior
9.275
9.275
11T
8.500
8.000
7
8.925
8.925
7
9.150
8.150
17
34.700
34.350
9
29
Keams, Amanda
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Child
8.900
8.100
19T
8.500
7.550
19
8.425
7.825
19
8.750
8.475
15
34.575
31.950
19T
30
Farber, Sydney
Dynamic Gymnastics
9SL
7
Junior
9.050
8.700
18
8.500
7.700
16T
9.175
8.150
20
9.050
7.600
23
34.500
32.150
21T
31
Eade, Mia
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Junior B
8.700
8.000
19
8.350
8.150
13T
9.000
8.375
15
8.700
8.350
19
34.450
32.875
16
32
Lee, Chloe
Dynamic Gymnastics
8SL
8
Junior
8.800
8.550
7
9.475
9.275
1
8.550
7.350
15
8.575
7.700
12
34.275
32.875
11
33
Weglarz, Kaitlin
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Senior
9.000
8.575
8
7.800
6.000
18
8.700
7.800
17
8.750
8.375
15
33.900
30.750
17
34
Gelfer, Jasmine
Dynamic Gymnastics
3CP
4
Senior
8.525
8.325
10
8.300
8.075
13
8.650
7.925
16
9.175
8.800
7
33.700
33.125
14
35
Dorovitsine, Katherine
Dynamic Gymnastics
3BB
10
Senior
9.000
8.700
13
8.650
7.900
14
7.900
7.750
10T
8.525
7.200
14
33.200
31.550
12
36
Behun, Emma
Dynamic Gymnastics
2CP
3
Senior
9.050
7.800
16
7.700
6.250
17
8.200
7.525
17
7.100
6.700
17
32.050
28.275
17
37
Pellegrino, Theresa
Dynamic Gymnastics
1BB
9
Junior
0.000
0.000
12T
0.000
0.000
15T
0.000
0.000
14T
0.000
0.000
14T
0.000