MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Ohio Level 3, 4, 5 State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-03-27
2014-03-30
Capitol City Gymnastics
Click here
1061
2014 Ohio Level 3, 4, 5 State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD CHEETAHS
9.575
9.150
4
9.725
9.500
3
9.525
9.525
1
9.600
9.250
3
37.825
37.425
3
2
Flores, Lavender
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD BEARS
9.450
9.450
2
9.500
9.500
1
9.500
9.500
1
9.350
9.050
3
37.500
37.500
1
2
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR CRABS
9.700
9.150
1
9.450
9.375
5
9.525
9.500
1
9.575
9.150
2
37.825
37.175
1
2
Koch, Kellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR BUTTERFLIES
9.550
9.000
2
9.375
9.375
2
9.600
9.500
1
9.750
9.100
4
37.775
36.975
2
2
Valus, Kelsi
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD DOLPHINS
9.500
8.900
7
9.650
9.375
3
9.700
9.500
2
9.750
9.075
5
37.825
36.850
4
6
Ames, Maci
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD DOLPHINS
9.350
9.150
4
9.450
9.325
4
9.625
9.475
3
9.500
9.100
4
37.625
37.050
2
7
Compson, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD ALLIGATORS
9.175
8.900
4
9.500
9.400
2
9.450
9.450
1
9.025
9.000
1
36.750
36.750
1
8
Jordan, Alanna
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR FOXES
9.550
9.300
3
9.725
9.575
2
9.750
9.375
3
9.675
9.425
2
38.400
37.675
2
8
Deis, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD CHEETAHS
9.425
9.150
6
9.550
9.550
1
9.400
9.375
1
9.350
9.150
2
37.225
37.225
1
8
Brown, Amelia
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR APES
9.425
9.425
1
9.150
8.900
10
9.375
9.375
2
9.350
9.000
1
36.850
36.700
1
11
Robbins, Camryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR CHIMPANZEES
9.250
8.925
3
9.125
8.725
7
9.350
9.350
2
9.450
9.050
5
36.675
36.050
3
12
Drayton, Amari
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD DOLPHINS
9.350
9.350
1
9.750
9.700
1
9.475
9.325
4
9.425
9.250
2
37.625
37.625
1
12
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD BEARS
9.625
9.350
1
9.700
9.375
3
9.700
9.325
2
9.775
9.425
1
38.275
37.475
1
12
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD ELEPHANTS
9.375
8.350
10
9.600
9.000
4
9.575
9.325
2
9.725
8.450
10
37.825
35.125
6
15
Hill, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD INCH WORMS
9.475
9.400
1
9.450
9.150
7
9.250
9.250
2
9.350
9.000
5
37.300
36.800
3
15
Loyola, Monserrat
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR BOB CATS
9.225
8.925
8
9.650
9.300
3
9.625
9.250
3
9.300
8.950
8
36.850
36.425
4
17
Molly Rainford, Amalia
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD CHEETAHS
9.525
9.125
5
9.575
9.250
5
9.600
9.225
4
9.375
8.850
5
37.850
36.450
4
17
Klinefelter, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD ALLIGATORS
9.050
8.800
6
9.350
9.275
4
9.450
9.225
4
9.150
8.650
5
36.450
35.950
5
19
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR EAGLES
9.550
9.425
1
9.675
9.675
1
9.200
9.200
5
9.125
9.000
3
37.300
37.300
2
19
Matthews, Jillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR BOB CATS
9.525
9.000
5
9.800
9.625
1
9.700
9.200
4
9.825
9.300
1
38.150
37.125
1
19
Smith, Macie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR EAGLES
9.125
8.700
5
9.075
8.300
11
9.500
9.200
2
9.400
9.000
3
37.025
35.200
7
22
Knight, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD FLAMINGOS
9.450
9.000
11
9.250
8.075
13
9.500
9.175
6
9.550
8.850
7
37.325
35.100
11
22
Bentley, Camden
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD CHEETAHS
9.475
8.850
7
9.750
8.500
8
9.450
9.175
5
9.500
8.450
12
37.175
34.975
7
24
Ward, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR ELKS
9.300
8.825
8
9.500
8.825
9
9.350
9.150
3
9.275
8.800
10
36.775
35.600
8
25
Teknos, Katerina
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR FALCONS
9.350
9.075
1
9.550
9.475
1
9.225
9.125
2
9.100
9.100
2
37.075
36.775
1
25
Vass, Dia
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD GECKOS
9.450
9.200
6
9.450
9.275
4
9.125
9.125
5
9.150
8.900
3
36.500
36.500
4
27
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD DOLPHINS
9.200
9.200
8
8.700
8.525
11
9.100
9.100
4
9.425
9.225
1
36.050
36.050
5
27
Yates, Ryan
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR CHIMPANZEES
9.150
9.150
10
9.300
9.050
5
9.100
9.100
7
9.175
8.700
8
36.000
36.000
7
29
Grace Halliday, Mary
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD DOLPHINS
9.200
8.900
8
9.250
8.550
11
9.200
9.075
7
9.475
7.900
14
36.350
34.425
12
30
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR APES
9.400
9.050
5
9.550
8.625
10
9.200
9.050
7
9.400
9.250
3
37.300
35.975
7
31
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD FLAMINGOS
9.400
8.750
8
9.450
9.175
3
9.300
9.025
4
9.100
8.725
9
36.625
35.675
7
31
Pallaci, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR ARMADILLOS
9.225
8.650
6
9.150
8.650
7
9.425
9.025
6
9.250
8.950
7
36.750
35.275
6
33
Ngo, LeAnne
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD INCH WORMS
9.275
9.275
3
9.225
9.225
5
9.000
9.000
5
9.050
9.000
6
36.500
36.500
5
34
Valus, Halli
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD BEARS
9.400
9.150
8
9.450
9.450
3
9.575
8.950
5
9.775
8.700
6
38.150
36.250
4
35
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD ELEPHANTS
9.450
9.450
2
9.475
9.475
1
9.000
8.925
6
9.100
8.650
3
36.500
36.500
3
35
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD BEARS
9.500
9.500
1
9.600
9.375
4
9.450
8.925
6
9.550
8.350
11
37.875
36.150
5
35
Raker, Adalyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD BEARS
9.100
8.850
6
9.625
9.150
6
9.300
8.925
8
9.050
8.900
7
36.200
35.825
7
35
Diller, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD ALLIGATORS
9.325
9.250
4
9.100
9.100
6
9.750
8.925
5
9.425
8.500
8
36.825
35.775
7
35
Duvall, Keegan
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD BEARS
9.350
8.650
11
9.275
7.750
13
9.500
8.925
9
9.250
8.300
13
36.825
33.625
12
40
Musser, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR APES
9.600
9.250
4
9.400
9.400
1
9.525
8.900
5
9.325
8.750
3
37.450
36.300
3
40
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR DEER
9.350
8.825
6
9.500
9.400
3
9.450
8.900
6
9.225
9.150
3
37.325
36.275
4
40
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD FLAMINGOS
9.275
9.275
7
9.450
9.450
2
9.125
8.900
11
9.200
8.600
11
36.225
36.225
9
43
Miller, Victoria
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR BOB CATS
9.175
9.125
7
9.425
9.425
3
8.850
8.850
6
9.150
8.750
8
36.150
36.150
7
43
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR APES
9.275
9.100
9
9.375
9.050
8
9.325
8.850
7
9.650
8.700
5
37.625
35.700
8
45
Morgan, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD GECKOS
9.300
9.125
9
8.625
8.625
11
8.800
8.800
10
8.500
8.200
13
34.750
34.750
12
46
Dudek, Amanda
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR FALCONS
9.250
8.875
4
9.500
9.475
2
9.350
8.775
7
9.300
9.050
4
36.725
36.175
3
46
Burkett, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD FLAMINGOS
8.750
8.750
7
9.300
9.300
1
8.775
8.775
9
9.250
8.850
4
35.675
35.675
6
46
Taylor, Cara
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR APES
9.000
8.675
10
9.200
9.075
7
9.475
8.775
8
9.150
8.050
12
36.150
34.575
9
49
Siegenthaler, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR CHIMPANZEES
9.525
9.250
7
9.425
9.350
2
9.125
8.725
11
9.100
8.400
13
36.825
35.725
9
50
Hill, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR DUCKS
9.700
8.400
10
9.675
9.400
3
9.575
8.700
8
9.700
9.000
7
38.250
35.500
7
51
Beilstein, Gillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
JR APES
9.650
9.250
5
9.725
9.250
3
9.550
8.650
10
9.775
9.000
2
38.325
36.150
4
51
Tippie, Paige
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR FALCONS
9.500
8.775
7
9.150
8.525
10
9.400
8.650
8
9.200
9.000
7
37.050
34.950
9
53
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD HAMSTERS
9.425
9.425
1
9.125
9.125
7
8.800
8.625
10
9.275
9.200
2
36.375
36.375
5
53
Darding, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD ELEPHANTS
9.250
8.900
11
9.325
9.025
4
9.200
8.625
10
9.150
7.800
14
36.525
34.350
11
55
Albert, Eva
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD DOLPHINS
9.425
9.300
7
9.250
9.250
3
9.050
8.450
10
9.025
8.500
10
35.500
35.500
8
55
Diller, Allie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
SR FALCONS
9.375
8.600
10
9.250
9.075
7
9.350
8.450
9
9.150
8.850
8
36.700
34.975
8
55
Jarrell, Brooklynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD ALLIGATORS
9.000
8.550
9
9.450
9.175
5
9.425
8.450
12
9.150
8.550
9
36.125
34.725
8
58
Bushon, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD CHEETAHS
9.500
8.200
13
9.450
9.050
6
9.675
8.425
12
9.600
8.675
7
37.925
34.350
9
59
Koon, Ashlee
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD FLAMINGOS
8.875
8.125
12
9.150
8.750
10
9.275
8.400
12
9.300
8.400
12
36.500
33.675
11
60
Dargatz, Paige
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
JR APES
9.075
8.600
11
9.450
9.000
9
9.275
8.375
13
9.225
8.500
12
36.625
34.475
11
60
Palmer, Anila
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD INCH WORMS
9.525
9.125
9
9.200
8.475
12
8.700
8.375
10
9.275
8.450
9
36.475
34.425
10
62
Hawkins, Rylie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
CHILD BEARS
9.075
8.900
5
8.850
8.075
12
9.200
8.325
13
9.375
8.450
11
36.175
33.750
11
63
Penzone, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD INCH WORMS
9.500
9.225
6
9.575
8.900
9
9.400
8.300
12
9.675
8.350
10
37.875
34.775
9
64
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD ELEPHANTS
9.350
9.250
6
9.400
8.800
7
9.175
8.275
11
9.525
8.200
13
36.950
34.525
10
65
Burkett, Macy
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD BEARS
9.400
9.400
4
9.275
9.250
6
8.350
8.150
12
8.950
8.575
9
35.375
35.375
9
66
Cox, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD INCH WORMS
9.500
9.100
10
9.225
8.700
10
9.050
8.125
13
9.325
8.150
12
36.800
34.075
12
67
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD HAMSTERS
9.425
9.425
2
9.200
9.200
4
9.350
8.050
13
8.850
8.650
10
35.325
35.325
9
68
Richardson, Anna
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD DOLPHINS
9.250
9.050
12
9.275
8.725
9
9.150
7.950
13
9.450
8.350
11
36.725
34.075
13
69
Gil, Ana
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
CHILD INCH WORMS
9.475
0.000
14
9.300
0.000
14
9.375
0.000
14
9.350
0.000
14
37.050