MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 GGI - Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-02
2024-02-04
Unknown
1887
2024 GGI - Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: WAKE Gymnastics Inc
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rodriguez-Etchart, Mar
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
05C
XS
Junior A
9.050
13
9.300
11
9.075
10
9.375
1
36.800
8
2
Outar, Tipkanya
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
02C
3
Junior B
9.300
3
8.925
3
8.375
10
9.350
3T
35.950
2
3
Mickles, Mikhaila
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
03C
4
Junior A
9.200
4
8.675
8T
8.400
11
9.275
4
35.550
7
4
Brownlow, Maya
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
05C
XS
Senior B
8.875
14
9.100
9T
9.350
5
9.075
8
36.400
7
5
Melton, Camryn
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
05C
XS
Senior A
9.100
10
9.250
10
8.900
16
8.925
11
36.175
13
5
Carboneau, Carly
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
02C
3
Senior A
8.850
11T
8.500
13T
8.450
12T
8.925
6T
34.725
11
7
Genstil, Eve
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
02C
3
Junior A
8.750
5
8.750
7
8.575
5
8.875
3
34.950
4
8
Gordon, Emaline
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
8.850
6
8.450
3T
8.325
4T
8.800
2
34.425
3
8
Brown, Mandela
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
03C
4
Junior A
8.925
10T
7.400
13
8.750
7
8.800
11
33.875
12
10
Rose Sullivan, Prim
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
05C
XS
Junior B
8.725
15
9.075
13
9.225
12
8.725
11
35.750
13
10
Stafford, Mia
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
8.500
7
8.000
8
8.700
3
8.725
3
33.925
4
12
Perry, Gabby
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
02C
3
Senior A
8.850
12T
8.500
14T
8.650
8T
8.650
10
34.650
12
13
Flantos, Nadia
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child B
9.025
5
8.000
8
8.575
4
8.550
3
34.150
6
13
Poole, Natalie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
02C
3
Junior A
8.700
6
8.600
11
8.050
11
8.550
10
33.900
11
15
Houfek, Zoe
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
05C
XS
Senior B
8.925
13
9.100
10T
9.175
9
8.475
13
35.675
12
16
Curtis, Claire
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
02C
3
Senior B
9.200
4
8.825
6T
8.500
12
8.350
12
34.875
11
16
Chen, Maya
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
XP
Junior B
8.200
10
8.500
9
8.550
9
8.350
10
33.600
8
16
Smith, Camdyn
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child B
8.825
9
8.175
7
7.775
9
8.350
4
33.125
9
19
Hodges, Carmella
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
9.350
1
8.100
7
8.075
6
8.325
4
33.850
5
20
Bucholz, Sydney
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child B
9.000
6
7.650
9
8.850
2T
8.300
5
33.800
7
21
Davis, Aria
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
03C
4
Junior A
9.175
5
8.375
11
8.550
9
8.250
12
34.350
11
21
Cordes, Laney
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child B
9.250
2T
8.400
6
8.425
6
8.250
7T
34.325
5
23
Bailey, Brynnan
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
9.050
5
8.275
6
7.925
7
8.225
5
33.475
6
24
Harris, Nora
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child B
9.150
3
8.500
5
8.850
1T
8.200
8
34.700
4
25
Merrigan, Brooke
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
05C
XS
Junior A
9.100
11T
9.100
13
9.325
6
8.150
14
35.675
13
26
Ramstetter, Tessa
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
9.150
3
8.750
2
8.875
2
7.900
6
34.675
2
26
Spruill, Marylynn
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child B
8.950
8
8.600
4
8.175
8
7.900
9
33.625
8
28
Seed, Ava
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
9.300
2
8.450
4T
7.400
9
7.850
7
33.000
7
29
Fidale, Samantha
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
8.200
8
8.400
5
8.325
5T
7.600
8
32.525
8
30
Waychoff, Peyton
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
01C
2
Child A
8.050
9
7.050
9
7.625
8
6.050
9
28.775
9