MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sparkle And Shine 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-19
2024-01-21
Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
653
Sparkle And Shine 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gliders
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Verge, Annalise
Gliders
3
3
Junior A
9.200
17T
9.550
1
8.825
45
9.325
2
36.900
6
2
O%27Loughlin, Elliana
Gliders
3
3
Child A
9.400
6T
9.525
2
8.850
42T
8.825
27T
36.600
9T
3
Helm, Lily
Gliders
2
4
Child A
8.000
54T
9.225
6
8.600
51T
8.850
38T
34.675
38T
4
Nelson, Kendall
Gliders
3
3
Junior A
9.500
4T
9.100
14T
9.200
25T
8.300
48T
36.100
20
5
Dickinson, Hannah
Gliders
2
4
Junior A
8.450
37T
8.675
21T
8.750
44T
8.800
40T
34.675
39T
5
Simmons, River
Gliders
3
3
Child B
8.450
61T
8.675
34T
9.150
29T
8.000
53
34.275
45
7
Cawrse, Chloe
Gliders
3
3
Junior A
9.150
27T
8.650
36T
8.650
53T
8.600
38T
35.050
37T
7
Nelson, Aubree
Gliders
3
3
Junior A
8.300
68
8.650
37T
8.550
55T
7.400
65
32.900
59
9
St. John, Kalliope
Gliders
2
4
Junior A
8.700
24T
8.600
23T
8.500
57T
9.150
23T
34.950
32
10
Formanek, Raphaella
Gliders
2
4
Child B
8.900
17T
8.325
36T
9.150
27T
9.500
4T
35.875
16T
11
Saunders, Kenna
Gliders
3
3
Child A
9.400
7T
8.300
45T
9.350
17T
8.500
44
35.550
28
11
Leo, Emery
Gliders
2
4
Child A
7.950
58
8.300
39T
8.150
66T
8.750
46
33.150
52
13
Montville, Ella
Gliders
6
8
Senior A
8.475
28
8.175
33T
7.200
48
9.050
29T
32.900
35
14
Hubany, Lila
Gliders
5
7
Junior A
9.375
2T
8.100
42T
8.775
27T
9.450
10T
35.700
22
14
Baurle, Quinn
Gliders
3
3
Child B
9.400
8T
8.100
50T
7.450
70
8.600
39T
33.550
53
16
DeMato, Lily
Gliders
1
5
Child A
8.800
46T
8.075
52
8.450
51
8.625
53
33.950
54T
16
Povak, Rosie
Gliders
9
XG
Senior B
0.000
8.075
61
8.200
62
9.150
52T
25.425
71
18
Leland, Lexi
Gliders
5
7
Child B
8.800
53T
8.050
44
6.800
69
8.875
55T
32.525
62
19
Triller, Avery
Gliders
5
7
Junior A
8.850
50T
8.000
48T
8.450
38T
9.150
34T
34.450
47
20
Cawrse, Lilly
Gliders
3
3
Junior A
8.850
44T
7.875
57
9.000
39T
8.525
42T
34.250
46
21
Quaresima, Amelia
Gliders
4
6
Junior A
8.000
65T
7.850
58
8.300
57T
9.250
26T
33.400
55
22
Sweeney, Amelia
Gliders
4
6
Child B
8.900
13T
7.675
61T
8.350
54T
9.100
36T
34.025
48
23
Taisey, Luna
Gliders
2
4
Child B
8.400
42T
7.600
56T
9.300
19T
8.975
33
34.275
41
24
Denis, Tenley
Gliders
2
4
Junior A
7.900
60T
7.550
62T
8.650
48T
8.250
67
32.350
63
25
Battiste, London
Gliders
3
3
Child B
8.800
47T
7.525
62
8.550
54T
8.525
43T
33.400
56
26
Daley, Everley
Gliders
3
3
Child A
8.500
60
7.500
63
8.150
62
7.925
57
32.075
64
27
Demers, Juliette
Gliders
5
7
Junior A
8.650
64T
7.350
56
7.500
63
8.700
61
32.200
64
28
Cobb, Immy
Gliders
1
5
Child B
8.350
61T
7.325
59
7.800
64T
8.300
65T
31.775
64
29
Cummings, Myka
Gliders
2
4
Child B
8.500
34T
7.250
65
8.150
67T
8.650
51
32.550
61
29
Harten, Emma
Gliders
4
6
Junior A
8.575
43T
7.250
66T
7.450
65
8.600
67
31.875
63
31
Bohannon, Calla
Gliders
4
6
Junior A
8.675
32
6.950
68
7.200
67
8.875
55T
31.700
64
32
Richards, Adylynn
Gliders
1
5
Child A
8.350
62T
6.625
67
7.950
61
8.450
62T
31.375
65