MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Svetlana Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
840
2024 Svetlana Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vu, Faye
Thornton's
2
XS
Jr B
9.550
3
9.800
1T
9.460
5
9.650
1
38.460
1
1
Rhea, Kendall
Thornton's
2
XS
Jr B
9.300
8T
9.800
1T
9.450
6T
9.350
4T
37.900
5
3
Greene, Kaelyn
Pearland Elite
2
XS
Jr B
9.650
1
9.700
3
9.250
11
9.100
11T
37.700
7
3
St. Pierre, Lainey
Texas Star
3
XS
Jr B
9.100
5
9.700
1
8.700
8
9.500
1
37.000
4
5
Fruge, Millie
Mimis Tumble Bees
2
XS
Jr B
9.450
6
9.600
4
9.450
6T
9.300
6T
37.800
6
6
Bridges, Elizabeth
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
2
XS
Jr B
9.600
2
9.550
5
9.400
8T
9.450
3
38.000
3
7
Welch, Hadley
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
2
XS
Jr B
9.500
4T
9.500
6T
9.600
3T
9.550
2
38.150
2
7
Rojas, Sabrina
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
2
XS
Jr B
9.500
4T
9.500
6T
9.650
1T
9.300
6T
37.950
4
7
Williams, Ava
Pearland Elite
1
XS
Jr B
9.500
2T
9.500
1
9.350
9T
9.400
5T
37.750
4
7
Alford, Ella
Thornton's
2
XS
Jr B
9.100
10T
9.500
6T
9.200
12T
9.150
9T
36.950
10
7
Martin, Addilyn
Elevate
3
XS
Jr B
8.900
7T
9.500
2
8.900
7
9.250
2T
36.550
6
12
Nieto, Natalie
TNT Elite Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
9.650
1
9.450
3
9.500
2
9.250
2T
37.850
1
12
Ellington, Emma
Champions Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.400
4T
9.450
2
9.450
7T
9.500
2T
37.800
3
14
Sonnen, Brianna
Champions Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.350
7
9.400
3T
9.800
1
9.300
7T
37.850
2
14
Ariyo, Timi
Champions Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.000
12T
9.400
3T
9.600
4T
9.550
1
37.550
5
14
Rivera, Stacy
Pearland Elite
2
XS
Jr B
9.300
8T
9.400
9
9.600
3T
9.050
14
37.350
9
14
Erb, Gemma
AA Gymnastics Academy
3
XS
Jr B
9.000
6
9.400
4
9.650
1
9.250
2T
37.300
2
18
James, Taylor
Pearland Elite
1
XS
Jr B
9.600
1
9.350
5
9.600
4T
9.450
4
38.000
1
18
Chadwick, Lucy
Pearland Elite
2
XS
Jr B
9.100
10T
9.350
10T
9.650
1T
9.300
6T
37.400
8
18
Curtis, Parker
Thornton's
2
XS
Jr B
9.100
10T
9.350
10T
9.200
12T
9.100
11T
36.750
12
18
Ferguson, Alli
Game Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
8.800
11T
9.350
5
8.950
6
8.650
12
35.750
8
22
Lopez, Lydia
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
3
XS
Jr B
9.400
3
9.300
6T
9.400
3T
9.000
7
37.100
3
22
Davis, Phoebe
Elevate
3
XS
Jr B
9.550
2
9.300
6T
8.500
11T
9.250
2T
36.600
5
24
Pena Ostos, Ainara
Champions Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.200
9T
9.250
6
9.700
2
9.300
7T
37.450
6T
24
Guillory, Kylin
Mimis Tumble Bees
2
XS
Jr B
9.400
7
9.250
12
8.850
14
9.350
4T
36.850
11
26
Goel, Nishika
Sugar Land Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.300
8
9.200
7
8.750
13
9.200
9
36.450
9
27
Diop, Fatou
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
2
XS
Jr B
9.100
10T
9.150
13
9.300
10
9.150
9T
36.700
13
27
Mills, Hailey
Elevate
3
XS
Jr B
8.900
7T
9.150
8T
9.400
3T
8.900
8
36.350
7
27
Jackson, Leigh
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
3
XS
Jr B
9.200
4
9.150
8T
8.500
11T
8.850
9
35.700
9
30
Awayan, Kelsey
Sugar Land Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.400
4T
9.100
8T
9.550
6
9.400
5T
37.450
6T
30
Bangad, Trisha
Sugar Land Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
8.800
14
9.100
8T
9.050
11
9.000
12
35.950
11
32
Breaux, Grace
Texas Star
3
XS
Jr B
8.600
14
9.050
10
8.400
13
8.600
13
34.650
12T
33
Martinez, Camila
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
2
XS
Jr B
9.100
10T
9.000
14
9.400
8T
9.000
15
36.500
14
33
Muoki, Alana
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
1
XS
Jr B
9.400
4T
9.000
10
8.950
12
9.150
10
36.500
8
35
Ibarra, Lyndon
Rowland Ballard Kingwood
3
XS
Jr B
8.800
11T
8.900
11T
8.600
10
9.150
6
35.450
10
35
Elkins, Zetty
Elevate
3
XS
Jr B
8.800
11T
8.900
11T
8.650
9
8.450
14
34.800
11
37
Kate Peterson, Lucy
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
3
XS
Jr B
8.900
7T
8.850
13
5.800
15
8.700
11
32.250
15
38
Vazquez, Lilly
XLR8
3
XS
Jr B
8.900
7T
8.800
14
8.000
14
8.750
10
34.450
14
39
Young, Madison
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
1
XS
Jr B
9.500
2T
8.700
11T
7.800
15
8.950
13
34.950
13
39
Whitby, Madison
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
3
XS
Jr B
8.400
15
8.700
15
9.250
5
8.300
15
34.650
12T
39
Arriola, Alyse
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
1
XS
Jr B
8.200
15
8.700
11T
8.250
14
8.900
14
34.050
14
42
Murphy, Lyla
Mimis Tumble Bees
2
XS
Jr B
8.900
15
8.650
15
8.400
15
9.100
11T
35.050
15
43
McRorey, Addison
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
1
XS
Jr B
9.000
12T
8.550
13
9.450
7T
8.400
15
35.400
12
44
Costas, Anabel
Sugar Land Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.200
9T
8.450
14
9.350
9T
9.050
11
36.050
10
45
Israel, Gianna
Champions Gymnastics
1
XS
Jr B
9.100
11
0.000
15
9.650
3
9.500
2T
28.250
15