1 | Morrison, Emily | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.475 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.075 6 | 9.350 1 | 37.150 1 |
5 | Hulsey, Kirsten | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.150 2 | 9.150 2 | 9.425 2 | 9.175 2 | 36.900 2 |
6 | Gist, Lauren | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.125 2 | 7.850 11 | 9.250 7 | 9.300 3 | 35.525 6 |
7 | Williams, Jordyn | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.775 3 | 7.900 9 | 8.450 10 | 8.000 10T | 33.125 9 |
8 | Staton, Maddie | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.750 3T | 8.675 5 | 9.550 2 | 9.625 1 | 36.600 1 |
8 | Garmon, Sydney | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.750 3T | 8.750 4T | 9.000 5 | 9.050 3 | 35.550 4 |
12 | Baker, Madison | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.700 4 | 9.025 3 | 9.200 4 | 8.650 5 | 35.575 3 |
13 | Burdette, Caitlin | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.675 5 | 7.950 10 | 8.975 10 | 9.175 5 | 34.775 8 |
14 | Arnold, Lillian | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.650 6T | 8.000 9 | 9.475 4 | 8.875 9 | 35.000 7 |
17 | Stone, Carolyne | Mountain Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.600 5 | 5.600 14 | 7.950 13 | 7.700 13 | 29.850 13 |
18 | Park, Mikayla | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.550 5 | 8.800 4T | 9.025 7 | 8.600 6T | 34.975 5 |
20 | Miller, Sarah | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.500 6 | 8.350 6T | 8.850 8 | 8.200 9 | 33.900 7T |
22 | Kotas, Savana | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.450 7 | 8.800 4T | 9.400 3 | 8.825 4 | 35.475 4 |
23 | Paskins, Chloe | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.400 7T | 8.750 4T | 9.550 1 | 9.025 4 | 35.725 3 |
23 | Morris, Bailey | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.400 8 | 7.850 10 | 9.150 5 | 8.500 8 | 33.900 7T |
28 | Turner, Caelyn | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.300 10 | 7.350 11 | 7.600 12 | 8.000 10T | 31.250 11 |
29 | Champion, Amber | Canton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.250 9 | 5.750 13 | 8.675 9 | 8.200 12 | 30.875 12 |
33 | Rosenblum, Jamie | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.100 11 | 8.350 6T | 9.675 1 | 8.600 6T | 34.725 6 |
35 | Dionne, Cameron | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.950 14 | 7.350 14T | 8.900 11 | 8.150 15 | 32.350 15 |
38 | Castellanos, Ella | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.600 15 | 8.100 8 | 9.175 9 | 8.550 11 | 33.425 10 |
40 | Williams, Morgan | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.400 12 | 8.000 8 | 8.725 9 | 8.950 3 | 33.075 10 |
41 | Duncan, Sarah | Carter's Gymnastics and Fitness |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.250 13 | 6.000 12 | 7.950 11 | 7.800 12 | 29.000 12 |
42 | Brown, Alexis | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 6.750 14 | 8.550 7 | 8.950 6 | 8.875 6 | 33.125 9 |