MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Stars & Stipes 2017 Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-10-06
2017-10-08
Flames Gymnastics Academy
555
Stars & Stipes 2017 Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: CH A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Konski, Lucia
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
8.850
1T
9.600
1
9.575
2
9.500
5
37.525
1
2
Snyder, Ansley
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
8.575
6
9.400
2
9.300
7
9.150
10T
36.425
5
3
Spencer, Gulianna
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
06
4
CH A
8.450
10T
9.250
3
8.350
13
9.375
7T
35.425
10
4
House, Rilynn
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
06
4
CH A
8.125
11
9.200
4
9.525
4T
9.600
3
36.450
4
5
Waychoff, Madison
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
8.450
8T
9.100
5T
9.075
11
9.550
4
36.175
6
5
Adams, Jordyn
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
8.450
9T
9.100
6T
9.325
6
9.050
11
35.925
7
7
Mosby, Kate
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
06
4
CH A
8.825
3
9.075
7
9.750
1
9.775
1
37.425
2
8
Thim, Adaline
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
06
4
CH A
8.850
2T
8.950
8
9.525
3T
9.150
9T
36.475
3
9
Scheuermann, Lydia
Arizona Sunrays
05
4
CH A
8.550
6
8.900
1T
9.450
2
9.800
1
36.700
1
9
Crist, Ella
Carters Gymnastics Academy
05
4
CH A
8.700
3
8.900
2T
8.425
12
9.325
3
35.350
4
9
Sbiera, Zoe
Desert Lights Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
7.650
13
8.900
9
9.250
10T
8.850
12
34.650
13
12
Allen, Corinne
Scottsdale Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
8.650
5
8.825
10
8.875
12
9.450
6
35.800
8
12
White, Averi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.575
4T
8.825
3T
9.200
4
8.475
8T
35.075
5
12
Brewer, Laney
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.300
8T
8.825
4T
8.950
6
8.200
13
34.275
7
15
Fischer, Cameryn
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
06
4
CH A
8.475
7
8.700
11
9.275
8
8.450
13
34.900
12
16
McDonald, Erin
Carters Gymnastics Academy
05
4
CH A
8.750
2
8.600
5
9.275
3
9.225
4
35.850
2
17
Rayburn, Christine
Desert Lights Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
7.875
12
8.550
12
9.400
5
9.650
2
35.475
9
18
Lockhart, Kaylee
Carters Gymnastics Academy
05
4
CH A
8.900
1
8.300
6
9.025
5
9.475
2
35.700
3
19
Zurga, Delaney
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.300
9T
8.000
7
8.850
8
8.650
5
33.800
8
20
Evans, Kayda
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.450
7
7.925
8
8.750
10
8.600
6
33.725
9
21
Quan, Grace
Scottsdale Gymnastics
06
4
CH A
8.700
4
7.900
13
9.250
9T
9.375
8T
35.225
11
22
Sherman, Flora
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.575
5T
7.800
9
9.475
1
8.475
9T
34.325
6
23
Belanger, Brynn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.250
10
7.650
10
8.925
7
8.500
7
33.325
10
24
Rayburn, Myah
Diamondback Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
7.800
14
7.025
11
7.500
15
8.350
11
30.675
13
25
Hufancia, Kasey
Diamondback Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.125
11
6.800
12
8.775
9
8.375
10
32.075
11
26
Portela, Josie
Impact Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
7.850
13
6.700
13
8.600
11
8.325
12
31.475
12
27
Stephenson, Alexis
Diamondback Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
7.000
16
5.450
14
7.650
14
0.000
16
20.100
16
28
Pace, Danica
Diamondback Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
7.450
15
0.000
15T
7.950
13
7.700
14
23.100
14
28
Laura Teleb, Hanna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
05
4
CH A
8.050
12
0.000
16T
7.300
16
7.400
15
22.750
15