MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 AAU Southern Regional Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
Click here
807
2019 AAU Southern Regional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: AS Division: Jr C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
A1,
A2,
A3,
A4,
A6,
A7,
A8,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
OO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rhyne, Rebekah
Metrolina
08
AS
Jr C
9.500
2
9.925
1
9.700
1
9.650
2
38.775
1
2
Smith, Caroline
Metrolina
07
AS
Jr C
9.500
1
9.875
2
9.800
1
9.475
2
38.650
1
3
Harris, Olivia
Metrolina
08
AS
Jr C
9.600
1
9.800
2T
9.300
5
9.700
1
38.400
2
4
Matthews, Scarlet
Metrolina
07
AS
Jr C
9.450
2
9.775
5T
9.725
2
9.375
5
38.325
2
5
Cahaly, Cambell
Metrolina
08
AS
Jr C
9.425
5
9.800
2T
9.450
2
9.450
3
38.125
3
6
Navarro, Lexi
East Pasco Gymnastics
08
AS
Jr C
9.450
3T
9.675
4T
9.425
3
9.325
4
37.875
4
7
Carroll, Reeve
Foothills Tryon
07
AS
Jr C
9.325
3
9.650
10
9.375
7
9.500
1
37.850
3
8
Ishwar, Zina
Foothills Tryon
07
AS
Jr C
9.000
5
9.850
3
9.550
3
9.425
3
37.825
4
9
Potter, Lauren
James J. Harris YMCA
07
AS
Jr C
8.900
7
9.925
1
9.525
4
9.400
4
37.750
5
10
Such, Olivia
Ancient City
07
AS
Jr C
9.100
4
9.800
4
9.450
5
9.325
7
37.675
6
11
Nation, Karley
Rec Force
09
AS
Jr C
9.100
1
9.575
3
9.450
1
9.250
1
37.375
1
11
Bingerman, Isabelle
Charlotte Allstar
08
AS
Jr C
9.450
3T
9.550
7
9.275
6
9.100
7
37.375
5
13
Hurst, Crystal
Camden Gymnastics
07
AS
Jr C
8.700
10
9.750
7
9.400
6
9.350
6
37.200
7
14
Evans, Erin
Stonecrest Gymnastic
08
AS
Jr C
8.900
7
9.675
4T
9.350
4
9.175
6
37.100
6
15
Rosario, Layla
James J. Harris YMCA
07
AS
Jr C
8.800
8
9.775
5T
9.225
8
9.225
9
37.025
8
16
Price, Anna
Edge Gymnastics
09
AS
Jr C
8.700
4
9.650
2
9.400
2
9.200
2
36.950
2
17
Landers, Journeigh
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
07
AS
Jr C
8.650
11
9.700
8
9.150
9
9.250
8
36.750
9T
17
Allen, Ainsley
NC-Carolina Elite
07
AS
Jr C
8.950
6
9.675
9
8.975
11
9.150
10
36.750
9T
19
Barker, Destiny
Gym-Dandy's Gymnastics Club
09
AS
Jr C
8.675
5
9.725
1
9.225
3
9.100
3
36.725
3
19
McComas, Angelica
Charlotte Allstar
08
AS
Jr C
9.050
6
9.375
9T
9.250
7
9.050
8
36.725
7
21
Burkett, Gabby
Gymnastics Gold
08
AS
Jr C
8.700
9
9.525
8
9.225
8
9.200
5
36.650
8
22
Johnson, Mariah
Cheraw Gymchamps
08
AS
Jr C
9.150
1
9.450
6T
8.975
6
8.675
10
36.250
5
23
Sawyer, Juliette
Edge Gymnastics
09
AS
Jr C
8.650
6T
9.475
4
9.075
6
8.725
8
35.925
4
24
Sellers, Haylee
Cheraw Gymchamps
08
AS
Jr C
8.850
8
9.375
9T
8.950
9
8.700
9
35.875
9
25
Leslie, Jenna
Cheraw Gymchamps
09
AS
Jr C
8.900
2
9.375
6
8.925
7
8.600
9
35.800
5T
25
Leuthner, Claire
Balance Point Gymnastics
09
AS
Jr C
8.600
8
9.100
9
9.200
4T
8.900
6
35.800
5T
27
Pierce, Taylor
Gymnastics Center of Hartsville
09
AS
Jr C
8.350
10
9.225
7
9.200
4T
8.850
7
35.625
7
28
Griffith, Kaitlynn
Charlotte Allstar
08
AS
Jr C
8.475
11
9.600
6
8.800
10
8.450
11
35.325
10
29
Patch, Kylie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
09
AS
Jr C
8.850
3
9.425
5
8.550
9
8.475
10
35.300
8
29
Stogner, Emerson
Balance Point Gymnastics
07
AS
Jr C
8.725
9
9.350
11
8.475
12
8.750
11
35.300
11
31
Portas, Emily
Ancient City
07
AS
Jr C
8.400
12
9.175
12
9.075
10
8.625
12
35.275
12
32
Mangham, Madison
Rec Force
09
AS
Jr C
8.650
6T
9.150
8
8.350
10
8.925
5
35.075
9
33
Griffin, Summer
Cheraw Gymchamps
09
AS
Jr C
8.400
9
8.850
10
8.700
8
9.000
4
34.950
10
34
Gatewood, Madison
Cheraw Gymchamps
08
AS
Jr C
8.550
10
9.300
11
8.450
11
8.550
10
34.850
11