MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Hilton Head Island Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-18
2019-01-21
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
1109
2019 Hilton Head Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Parks, Tara
World of Gymnastics Inc.
-4
XP
Jr B
8.800
8
9.500
1
8.975
4
9.325
1
36.600
1
2
Pitner, Anna
Ace Gymnastics Inc.
-4
XP
Jr B
9.050
3T
9.150
3
9.150
1
9.225
5
36.575
2
3
Kelly, Johanna
World of Gymnastics Inc.
-4
XP
Jr B
9.200
1
8.950
6
9.100
2
8.975
9T
36.225
3
4
Parker, Addison
World of Gymnastics Inc.
-4
XP
Jr B
8.900
7
9.075
4
8.650
6
9.250
3T
35.875
4
5
Grabowski, Taylor
World of Gymnastics Inc.
-4
XP
Jr B
9.050
3T
9.300
2
8.475
8
8.975
9T
35.800
5
6
Diaz, Abby
World of Gymnastics Inc.
-4
XP
Jr B
9.075
2
8.300
9
9.025
3
9.250
3T
35.650
6
7
Merklein, Maile
Choice Gymnastics LLC
-4
XP
Jr B
8.925
6
8.375
8
8.950
5
9.200
6T
35.450
7
8
Mock, Caycee
Choice Gymnastics LLC
-4
XP
Jr B
8.325
12
9.000
5
8.550
7
9.200
6T
35.075
8
9
Portanka, Sarah
Cumming GymSations
-4
XP
Jr B
8.700
9
8.600
7
8.375
9
9.300
2
34.975
9
10
Bender, Charlotte
New Bern Gymnastics
-4
XP
Jr B
8.600
11
8.200
10
8.350
10
9.125
8
34.275
10
11
Lorenz, Makayla
Choice Gymnastics LLC
-4
XP
Jr B
9.050
3T
8.000
11T
8.100
11
8.400
12
33.550
11
12
Bullard, Alex
Peak Gymnastics Academy
-4
XP
Jr B
8.650
10
8.000
11T
7.050
12
8.450
11
32.150
12
13
Cheeseboro, Amia
Top Notch Gymnastics
15
XP
Jr B
9.150
1
9.300
2T
9.400
2
27.850
1
14
Cheeseboro, Amya
Top Notch Gymnastics
15
XP
Jr B
8.950
4
8.700
5
9.250
3
26.900
2
15
Burt, Ja'Myah
Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC
15
XP
Jr B
9.250
1
9.450
1
18.700
3
16
Naused, Shealynn
Carolina Gymnastics Academy
15
XP
Jr B
9.050
2T
9.300
2T
18.350
4
17
Walker, Liliana
Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC
15
XP
Jr B
9.100
3
9.225
4
18.325
5T
17
Parker, Jamee
Port City Gymnastics
15
XP
Jr B
9.125
2
9.200
5
18.325
5T
19
Hall, Danielle
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
15
XP
Jr B
9.525
1
8.675
6
18.200
7
20
Langdon, Ashlyn
Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC
15
XP
Jr B
9.050
4
9.125
6
18.175
8
21
Yeschenko, Allie
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
15
XP
Jr B
8.800
5
9.100
4
17.900
9
22
Wright, Anderson
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
15
XP
Jr B
9.050
2T
8.250
7
17.300
10T
22
Bain, Savannah
Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC
15
XP
Jr B
8.450
7
8.850
7
17.300
10T
24
Reid, Brianna
Langley Gymnastics Training Center LLC
15
XP
Jr B
8.375
8
8.650
8
17.025
12
25
Kelly, Katie
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
15
XP
Jr B
8.200
6
8.400
6
16.400
13
26
Pitcher, Sarah
Empire
15
XP
Jr B
0.000
8T
8.950
5
8.950
14