MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District 2 Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-09-17
2011-09-18
Treviņo's Gymnastics
Click here
241
District 2 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2 Division: All Age Divisions
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Richmond, Maggie
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.500
9.200
2T
9.600
9.275
2
9.550
9.550
2T
9.700
9.700
1T
38.100
37.725
1
2
Abell, Ella
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
9.200
3T
9.600
9.250
3
9.600
9.575
1
9.500
9.450
4
37.800
37.475
2
3
Novakovic, Sonya
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
9.200
4T
9.700
9.000
8
9.550
9.550
3T
9.550
9.550
3
37.800
37.300
3
4
Morris, Mallory
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
9.200
5T
9.100
9.050
6
9.450
9.200
8T
9.700
9.700
2T
37.150
37.150
4
5
Stone, Sarah
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
9.250
1
9.500
9.325
1
9.300
9.275
6
9.350
9.250
12T
37.350
37.100
5
6
Cunningham, Addy
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.100
9.100
6T
9.100
8.850
11T
9.200
9.200
9T
9.350
9.350
8T
36.500
36.500
6
7
Landers, Tori
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.400
9.050
9T
9.600
9.025
7
9.700
9.150
12
9.400
9.225
15
37.650
36.450
7
8
Tamjidi, Madison
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.700
9.000
12T
9.500
9.175
5
9.200
8.925
14
9.400
9.250
13T
37.250
36.350
8
9
Bell, Carsyn
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.500
9.000
13T
9.600
8.850
12T
9.500
9.175
11
9.250
9.250
14T
37.000
36.275
9
10
Lee, Alexis
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8.725
22
9.500
8.875
9T
9.350
9.200
10T
9.350
9.350
9T
37.000
36.150
10
11
Carr, Morgan
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.500
9.100
7T
9.600
8.425
17
9.400
9.225
7
9.400
9.375
7
37.225
36.125
11
12
Syptak, Tatum
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.800
8.700
23
9.200
9.200
4
9.350
8.575
17T
9.400
9.400
5T
36.450
35.875
12T
12
Azvedo, Molly
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.000
9.000
14T
9.400
8.625
13
9.100
9.100
13
9.150
9.150
17
35.875
35.875
13T
14
Mabray, Madison
Corinth Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.050
9.050
10T
8.050
8.050
23
9.325
9.325
5
9.400
9.400
6T
35.825
35.825
14
15
Syptak, Laney
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
9.000
15T
9.000
8.275
18
9.400
9.400
4
9.200
9.100
18
36.050
35.775
15
16
Massey, Madison
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.800
9.050
11T
9.250
8.600
14T
9.200
8.625
16
9.350
9.200
16
35.950
35.475
16
17
Spangler, Lauryn
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.150
8.650
24
9.400
8.875
10T
9.250
8.550
19
9.300
9.300
10T
35.800
35.375
17
18
Grace, Missouri
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
8.850
8.800
17T
8.600
8.250
19T
9.050
8.800
15
9.300
9.300
11T
35.600
35.150
18
19
Krasinski, Abigail
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
9.100
8T
9.200
8.200
21
9.550
8.575
18T
9.200
9.075
19
36.300
34.950
19
20
Engledinger, Lea
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8.950
16
9.600
8.600
15T
9.400
8.300
21
9.200
8.700
23
37.200
34.550
20
21
Clark, Chloe
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8.800
18T
9.100
8.450
16
8.600
8.050
25T
8.700
8.600
25
34.850
33.900
21
22
Lockhart, Trevyn
The Rock
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8.450
25
8.250
8.250
20T
9.000
8.125
23
9.000
8.500
26
34.700
33.325
22
23
Faber, Izabella
The Palaestra LLC
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.150
7.700
26
8.800
8.075
22
8.600
8.275
22
9.000
8.800
21
34.850
32.850
23
24
Mayo, Danika
Corinth Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
9.000
8.750
20*
6.250
6.250
25
8.400
8.050
26T
9.000
9.000
20
32.050
32.050
24T
24
Robinson, Haleigh
Corinth Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
8.750
8.750
19*
6.450
6.450
24
8.100
8.100
24
8.750
8.750
22
32.050
32.050
25T
26
Patterson, Kylie
Corinth Gymnastics
2
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
8.750
21T
6.800
2.000
26
8.800
8.350
20
8.700
8.650
24
33.100
27.750
26