MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 I Love New York Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-29
2016-01-31
Southern Tier Gymnastics Academy
Click here
596
2016 I Love New York Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: 11Sr+
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Freeman, Grace
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3R
4
11Sr+
8.800
1
8.550
3
9.400
1
9.325
1
36.075
1
2
Ferreira, Mailei
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
9.000
1
9.100
5
8.700
7
9.200
2
36.000
1
3
Urrico, Ella
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.400
3
9.550
1
8.800
5
9.200
3
35.950
2
4
Gagliardi, Kathryn
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.650
2
9.400
2
8.550
9
9.175
4
35.775
3
5
Decicco, Meriele
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3R
4
11Sr+
8.750
2
9.100
1
8.500
7
9.175
2
35.525
2
6
Lotocky, Sophia
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3R
4
11Sr+
8.350
6
8.925
2
8.775
5
9.000
3
35.050
3
7
Nichols, Violet
Flyers Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.150
4
9.350
4
8.500
10
9.000
7
35.000
4
7
Spencer, Carly
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
11Sr+
8.000
5
9.000
6
8.850
4
9.150
5
35.000
5
9
Johnson, Molleigh
Champions for Life
2R
4
11Sr+
8.000
6
9.400
3
8.650
8
8.650
9
34.700
6
10
Colloton, Raylyn
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
11Sr+
7.800
9
8.850
8
8.900
3
9.000
8
34.550
7
11
Marsh, Mara
Flyers Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
7.850
8
8.900
7
9.100
1
8.500
10
34.350
8
12
Pribulick, Lauren
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3R
4
11Sr+
8.350
7
8.300
8
8.800
3
8.775
6
34.225
4
13
Houlihan, Lindsay
Gold Star Gymnastics
3R
4
11Sr+
8.200
8
8.050
9
8.800
4
9.000
4
34.050
5
14
Brown, Madison
Southern Tier Gymnastics
3R
4
11Sr+
8.100
9
8.450
5
8.600
6
8.850
5
34.000
6
15
Blowers, Gabrielle
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3R
4
11Sr+
8.450
4
8.550
4
8.125
11
8.650
7
33.775
7
16
Ensign, Marissa
FLACH Gymnastics Academy
2R
4
11Sr+
7.250
12
8.050
9
9.075
2
9.150
6
33.525
9
17
McIntosh, Kristen
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3R
4
11Sr+
7.900
12
7.900
10
9.200
2
8.350
11
33.350
8
18
O'Brien, Tora
Aerials Gymnastics
3R
4
11Sr+
8.000
11
8.350
6
8.350
9
8.500
8
33.200
9
19
Proudfoot, Olivia
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3R
4
11Sr+
8.100
10
8.350
7
8.150
10
8.475
10
33.075
10
20
Wickes, Camryn
Mr. Todd's Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
7.650
10
7.700
10
8.000
11
9.300
1
32.650
10
21
Pompey, Denasia
Aerials Gymnastics
3R
4
11Sr+
8.450
5
7.250
11
7.700
12
8.150
12
31.550
11
22
Keller, Elizabeth
JCC Richmond Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
8.000
7
6.600
11
8.000
12
8.500
11
31.100
11
23
Flores, Morgan
JCC Richmond Gymnastics
2R
4
11Sr+
7.650
11
5.750
12
8.750
6
7.850
12
30.000
12
24
Deyoe, Caroline
Aerials Gymnastics
3R
4
11Sr+
8.550
3
0.000
12
8.500
8
8.500
9
25.550
12