MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Broadway Bound Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-15
2016-04-16
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
341
Broadway Bound Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Hanna, Skyley
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.950
2
9.250
2T
9.350
5T
8.900
2
36.450
1
Wahlquist, Aubrey
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.600
6
9.375
1
9.475
3T
8.750
4
36.200
2
Gibson, Madi
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.775
3
8.500
7
9.525
2
9.250
1
36.050
3
Johnson, Ashtyn
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.725
4
8.750
6
9.650
1
8.700
5
35.825
4
Timmins, Lilly
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
9.250
1
8.450
8
9.200
7
8.825
3
35.725
5
Ames, Anna
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.700
5
8.900
4T
9.475
4T
8.625
6
35.700
6
Flower, Kendall
USA Gymnastics World
5
4
Jr A
8.375
6
9.400
1
8.500
11
9.325
1
35.600
1
Stephenson, Sarah
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
4
Jr A
8.900
1
8.550
8
9.050
5
8.925
2
35.425
2
Aiken, Nikelle
Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad.
5
4
Jr A
8.525
3
9.200
2
9.100
3
8.525
9T
35.350
3
Cowley, Katelyn
Tooele Gymnastics
5
4
Jr A
7.875
13
8.900
4
9.600
1
8.900
3T
35.275
4
Rounds, RaNae
Tooele Gymnastics
5
4
Jr A
8.150
10
8.725
6
9.075
4
8.900
4T
34.850
5
Root, Quinn
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
8.500
4
8.400
10
9.000
6
8.875
5
34.775
6
Simmons, Raegan
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.100
9
9.250
3T
8.800
11
8.450
9
34.600
7
Buckwalter, Sara
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
8.750
2
8.950
3
8.200
14T
8.400
13
34.300
7
Lambson, Aivery
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.725
13
8.900
5T
9.000
9
8.500
7
34.125
8
Spenst, Ashlyn
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
8.200
8T
8.600
7
8.900
7
7.900
15
33.600
8
Scott, Anya
USA Gymnastics World
5
4
Jr A
8.475
5
8.750
5
8.000
17
8.325
14
33.550
9
Lucas, Maleah
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
4
Jr A
7.950
11
7.550
15
9.150
2
8.800
6
33.450
10
Clem, Lauren
Black Diamond Sports Center
5
4
Jr A
8.225
7
8.300
12
8.050
16
8.600
8
33.175
11
Manolakis, Alexis
Bailie's Gymnastics
5
4
Jr A
7.575
15
8.450
9
8.650
10
8.450
11
33.125
12
Achter, Sayla
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
4
Jr A
8.200
9T
7.750
13
8.675
9
8.425
12
33.050
13
Bishop, Brooklyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.875
12
8.200
10
8.675
13
8.250
11T
33.000
9
Fiefia, Alisi
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.175
7T
8.350
9
8.050
16T
8.300
10
32.875
10
Andersen, Emmie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.575
16
7.850
12
9.025
8
7.950
13
32.400
11
Sill, Brielle
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.000
10
7.900
11
8.150
15
8.250
12T
32.300
12
Taylor, Sophie
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.900
11
6.900
14
8.750
12
8.475
8
32.025
13
Pryor, Sara
Tooele Gymnastics
5
4
Jr A
7.300
16
7.600
14
8.300
13
8.525
10T
31.725
14
Peterson, Ashlynn
Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
4
Jr A
7.925
12
6.400
16
8.375
12
8.650
7
31.350
15
Baker, Ashlynn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.625
15
7.400
13
8.950
10
7.350
15
31.325
14
Smith, Kenna
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.650
14
5.750
16T
9.350
6T
7.850
14
30.600
15
Ray, Micole
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.175
8T
6.550
15
8.050
17T
7.200
16T
29.975
16
Staheli, Kaitlin
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
6.700
17
8.350
11
8.800
8
5.800
17
29.650
16
Wangsgard, Kendall
United Sports Academy
5
4
Jr A
7.675
14
5.800
17
8.200
15T
7.650
16
29.325
17
Clark, Haylee
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
6.950
17
5.750
17T
8.550
14
7.200
17T
28.450
17