MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-07
2017-12-10
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
1925
Christmas On The Chesapeake - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XG Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Levy, Hannah
Frederick Gymnastics Club
C3
XG
Jr B
9.000
5
9.150
1
9.175
2
9.150
2
36.475
1
Isidro, Emma
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
C4
XG
Jr B
9.050
2
9.000
2T
9.300
1
8.750
9T
36.100
1
Ganter, Mia
Giant Gymnastics, Inc
C3
XG
Jr B
9.375
1
8.750
3
9.200
1
8.700
9
36.025
2
Strong, Ava
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
C4
XG
Jr B
8.750
9T
8.750
6T
8.750
2
9.400
1
35.650
2
Rubino, Julia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
C4
XG
Jr B
9.275
1
8.850
5
8.050
10
9.150
3T
35.325
3
Bishop, Taylor
Thrive Gym Annapolis
C4
XG
Jr B
8.700
11T
8.900
4
8.250
8T
9.150
3T
35.000
4
Condron, Emily
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
C4
XG
Jr B
8.900
5T
8.750
6T
8.500
3
8.750
9T
34.900
5
Schon, Allison
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.600
8
9.100
2
8.150
6
8.850
6
34.700
3
Miller, Alaina
Paramount Sports Complex
C4
XG
Jr B
9.000
3T
8.400
9
8.250
8T
9.000
6
34.650
6
Rose, Olivia
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
9.200
2
7.800
12
8.350
5
9.225
1
34.575
4
O'Hare, Ryann
Thrive Gym Annapolis
C4
XG
Jr B
8.900
5T
9.300
1
7.750
11
8.600
12
34.550
7
Sisco, Kayla
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.550
9T
8.450
5T
8.400
4
9.000
5
34.400
5
Edwards, Courtlynn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
C4
XG
Jr B
8.800
7T
8.200
12
8.350
5T
8.875
8
34.225
8
Worrall, Emily
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
C4
XG
Jr B
8.300
13
8.550
8
8.350
5T
8.900
7
34.100
9
Isaykin, Katherine
Paramount Sports Complex
C4
XG
Jr B
8.700
11T
8.300
11
8.400
4
8.675
11
34.075
10
Baumgartner, Livia
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
C4
XG
Jr B
9.000
3T
9.000
2T
6.950
13
9.050
5
34.000
11
Donahoe, Carys
Severna Park
C3
XG
Jr B
8.450
12
8.450
5T
8.100
7
8.750
7T
33.750
6
Altadonna, Arianna
Gym Quest
C3
XG
Jr B
8.500
11
8.550
4
7.550
11
9.050
4
33.650
7
Kozera, Isabelle
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.300
13
8.350
8T
7.900
9
9.075
3
33.625
8
Russ, Madelyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
C4
XG
Jr B
8.750
9T
8.150
13
7.250
12
9.300
2
33.450
12
Reed, Sally
Severna Park
C3
XG
Jr B
8.550
9T
8.150
11
8.000
8
8.750
7T
33.450
9
Tregoning, Madelynn
Frederick Gymnastics Club
C3
XG
Jr B
8.850
6
7.600
13
8.700
3
8.250
13
33.400
10T
Posner, Sarah
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.650
7
8.350
8T
7.850
10
8.550
10
33.400
10T
House, Natalie
Excellence Gym Sports
C3
XG
Jr B
9.100
3T
8.400
7
7.450
12
8.400
11T
33.350
12
Koppenhaver, Sadie
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
C4
XG
Jr B
8.800
7T
7.600
14
8.350
5T
8.500
13
33.250
13
Maggio, Nadine
Severna Park
C3
XG
Jr B
7.950
14
8.200
10
6.750
13
8.400
11T
31.300
13
Miller, McKenna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
C4
XG
Jr B
7.800
14
8.350
10
6.800
14
8.300
14
31.250
14
Mace, Skyla
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C3
XG
Jr B
9.100
3T
0.000
14
0.000
14
0.000
14
9.100
14