MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
1052
2018 Svetlana Boguinskaia Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
OP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Murray, Carrie
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
9.550
1
9.600
2
9.200
5
9.650
1
38.000
1
Clements, Madeline
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
9.000
4
9.300
3
9.250
4
9.600
2T
37.150
2
Barnard, Emma
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
9.200
3
9.250
4
9.000
6T
9.600
2T
37.050
3
Opalacz, Emma
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr B
9.500
2
9.200
5
8.700
9T
9.050
6
36.450
4
Skinner, Devin
World Champions Centre
11
XP
Jr B
8.900
5
8.900
7
9.550
1
8.950
7T
36.300
5
Shifman, Danielle
Maximum Athletic Center
11
XP
Jr B
8.600
7T
8.700
9T
9.300
3
9.350
4
35.950
6
Madsen, Vada
World Champions Centre
11
XP
Jr B
8.200
12
9.650
1
8.800
8
9.250
5
35.900
7T
Griffin, Charlotte
Texas Star
11
XP
Jr B
8.450
11
9.000
6
9.500
2
8.950
7T
35.900
7T
Michael, Ava
AA Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Jr B
8.600
7T
8.700
9T
9.000
6T
8.450
10
34.750
9
Garza, Vivianna
River City Gym and Cheerleading
11
XP
Jr B
8.600
7T
8.800
8
8.000
11T
8.500
9
33.900
10
Gonzalez, Alexa
Jischke Gymnastics and Fitness
11
XP
Jr B
8.550
10
8.000
12
8.700
9T
8.200
12
33.450
11
Pogue, Delanie
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
11
XP
Jr B
8.700
6
8.300
11
8.000
11T
8.350
11
33.350
12
Trosclair, Alexus
EnRich Gymnastics
9
XP
Jr B
9.100
3T
9.650
1
9.400
3T
9.550
1
37.700
1
Pruitt, Emma
Aerial Athletics
9
XP
Jr B
9.350
1
9.200
6
9.450
2
9.400
2
37.400
2
Reilly, Paula
Aerial Athletics
9
XP
Jr B
8.900
8
9.400
2
9.400
3T
8.700
12
36.400
3T
Johnson, Alyssa
Aerial Athletics
9
XP
Jr B
9.000
7
9.300
3T
8.750
10
9.350
3
36.400
3T
Schwab, Kelly
Infinite Bounds
9
XP
Jr B
8.500
10T
9.300
3T
8.900
8
9.200
6T
35.900
5
Sipes, Rachel
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
XP
Jr B
9.150
2
8.400
10
9.300
6
9.000
9
35.850
6
Escobar, Eva
Aerial Athletics
9
XP
Jr B
9.050
6
9.250
5
8.250
11
9.200
6T
35.750
7
Nikolaeva, Ruslana
Dynamo Club
9
XP
Jr B
9.100
3T
8.500
9
8.800
9
9.300
4
35.700
8
Winston, Virginai
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
XP
Jr B
8.350
13
8.600
8
9.650
1
8.900
10
35.500
9
Miro, Lucia
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
XP
Jr B
9.100
3T
8.300
11
9.100
7
8.750
11
35.250
10
Fernandez, Paula
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
9
XP
Jr B
8.400
12
8.100
12
9.400
3T
9.250
5
35.150
11
Lauren D'Mello, Kristen
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
9
XP
Jr B
8.800
9
8.700
7
8.050
13
9.200
6T
34.750
12
Piccirillo, Michelle
Katy Kips Gymnastics Club
9
XP
Jr B
8.500
10T
8.000
13
8.100
12
8.500
13
33.100
13