MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-27
2017-01-29
Gymnastix Training Center
1176
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 7 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Soley, Anna Cait
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
A03
7
Jr A
9.325
5T
9.750
1
9.425
2
9.475
4
37.975
1
Oeltmann, Juliet
Atlanta Gymnastics Center LLC
A03
7
Jr A
9.400
3T
9.350
3
9.400
3
9.575
2
37.725
2
McColl, Riley
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
A03
7
Jr A
8.950
10
9.625
2
9.675
1
9.400
6
37.650
3
Zamore, Adley
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
A03
7
Jr A
9.400
4T
9.150
5
8.950
8
9.525
3
37.025
4
Lauer, Addison
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A03
7
Jr A
9.625
1
8.850
7
9.075
7
9.375
7
36.925
5
Strain, Alyssa
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
A03
7
Jr A
9.300
7T
8.450
9
9.250
5
9.600
1
36.600
6
Willingham, Morgan
West Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc.
A03
7
Jr A
9.250
9
9.275
4
8.750
9
9.175
8T
36.450
7
Rodney, Claybrooke
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A03
7
Jr A
8.800
11
9.050
6
9.125
6
9.175
9T
36.150
8
Embry, Nadia
Atlanta Gymnastics Center LLC
A03
7
Jr A
9.425
2
7.400
11
9.275
4
9.450
5
35.550
9
Collins, Camryn
A-Towne
A03
7
Jr A
9.325
6T
8.700
8
8.700
10
8.225
11
34.950
10
Jay Sauls, Gracie
West Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc.
A03
7
Jr A
9.300
8T
7.600
10
8.025
11
8.800
10
33.725
11
Lee, Madison
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
A04
7
Jr A
9.425
4
9.475
2
9.275
1T
9.100
6T
37.275
1
Clift, Karsyn
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
A04
7
Jr A
9.250
8T
9.550
1
8.750
8T
9.125
5
36.675
2
Sambrone-Darkins, Davin
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
A04
7
Jr A
9.300
7
9.200
5
9.050
5
8.825
9
36.375
3
Hayes, Lela
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
A04
7
Jr A
9.550
2
8.200
9T
9.150
4
9.300
3
36.200
4
Jones, Peyton
Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading
A04
7
Jr A
9.375
5
9.350
3
9.000
6
8.350
12T
36.075
5
Haley, Alexis
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
A04
7
Jr A
9.250
9T
9.300
4
8.825
7
8.675
11
36.050
6
Coker, Carys
Gymnastix Training Center
A04
7
Jr A
9.450
3
7.800
12
9.275
2T
9.375
2
35.900
7
Webster, Eden
Georgia Gymnastics Academy II
A04
7
Jr A
9.350
6
8.850
6
8.450
10T
9.100
7T
35.750
8
Shepherd, Kdyn
Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading
A04
7
Jr A
9.200
10
8.550
8
8.750
9T
9.150
4
35.650
9
Pike, Abigail
Carrollton Flexettes
A04
7
Jr A
8.825
13
8.750
7
9.200
3
8.750
10
35.525
10
Ranger, Jahzara
Leaps And Bounds
A04
7
Jr A
9.575
1
8.200
10T
7.600
13
9.500
1
34.875
11
Brice, Solana
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A04
7
Jr A
8.900
12
7.900
11
8.450
11T
8.875
8
34.125
12
Cox, Emerson
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A04
7
Jr A
9.125
11
7.450
13
7.850
12
8.350
13T
32.775
13
Bentley, Karina
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A04
7
Jr A
8.600
14
7.050
14
5.650
14
0.000
14
21.300
14