MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Region 1 Level 7, XCEL Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-04-25
2014-04-27
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1432
2014 Region 1 Level 7, XCEL Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: Jr
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Dye, Mya
Arizona Sunrays
B05
XP
Jr
9.225
6
9.575
1
9.150
4
9.400
4T
37.350
1
Reese, Kimberly
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
B05
XP
Jr
9.075
9
9.375
3
8.925
6
9.550
1
36.925
2
Lawrence, Abrianna
North Valley Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
9.550
1
8.650
14
9.200
3
9.475
2
36.875
3
Tekely, Brooke
Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
9.400
2T
8.500
16
9.450
1
9.425
3
36.775
4
Burk, Hannah
Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
8.650
15T
9.550
2
9.250
2
9.175
12
36.625
5
Loy, Ellianna
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
9.325
4
9.350
4T
8.600
14
9.275
8T
36.550
6
Carpenter, Macey
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
9.300
5
9.300
6
8.700
11T
9.200
11
36.500
7
A Phipps, Elizabeth
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
9.400
2T
9.050
8
8.750
9
9.225
10
36.425
8
Felt, Teagan
Twisters Gymnastics Inc.
B05
XP
Jr
9.100
8
8.950
9
8.800
8
9.075
14
35.925
9
Ayala, Lucia
Coach Patty's School of Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
8.800
13T
8.775
12
8.700
11T
9.300
7
35.575
10
Youngkin, Alexa
Arizona Sunrays
B05
XP
Jr
8.850
11
9.250
7
8.050
19
9.400
4T
35.550
11
Valente, Olivia
Twisters Gymnastics Inc.
B05
XP
Jr
8.650
15T
9.350
4T
8.450
17
9.025
15
35.475
12
Dibble, Hilary
AirTime Training Center
B05
XP
Jr
8.625
17T
8.825
10
8.650
13
9.125
13
35.225
13
Oertli, Alyssa
Peninsula Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
8.800
13T
8.800
11
8.900
7
8.525
19
35.025
14
Malley, Jordyn
North Valley Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
8.900
10
8.100
17T
8.550
15
9.325
6
34.875
15T
Renjen, Sarika
Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy-BERKELEY
B05
XP
Jr
8.625
17T
8.600
15
8.725
10
8.925
16T
34.875
15T
Washington, Alaura
Peninsula Gymnastics
B05
XP
Jr
9.125
7
7.450
19
8.950
5
9.275
8T
34.800
17
Bourke, Morgan
Gymnastics Unlimited
B05
XP
Jr
8.825
12
8.700
13
8.500
16
8.650
18
34.675
18
Ericsson, Veronica
Arizona Olympian Gymnastics, LLC
B05
XP
Jr
8.075
19
8.100
17T
8.200
18
8.925
16T
33.300
19
Nicholson, Amber
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
B07
XP
Jr
9.300
4
9.525
2
9.325
6
9.525
5T
37.675
1
Ravera, Madeline
Technique Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
9.250
7T
9.325
5T
9.525
1
9.425
8
37.525
2
Eriksen, Freya
West Valley Gymnastics School
B07
XP
Jr
9.075
10
9.500
3
9.500
2
9.300
12
37.375
3
Guanci, Gabriella
Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
9.325
1T
9.275
7
9.350
4T
9.275
13
37.225
4
Latimer, Sydney
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
B07
XP
Jr
9.250
7T
9.150
8
9.400
3
9.375
10
37.175
5
Lipman, Madison
Springs Gymnastics Cheer and Dance
B07
XP
Jr
9.275
5T
9.025
9
9.200
7
9.650
1T
37.150
6
Demetrio, Madilyn
T.R.C. Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
9.000
11
9.375
4
9.350
4T
9.350
11
37.075
7
Madrian, Isabel
Olympus Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
8.725
14
9.325
5T
9.125
8
9.400
9
36.575
8
Thomas, Hope
Olympus Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
9.325
1T
8.800
11
8.900
9
9.475
7
36.500
9
Loughlin, Hanna
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
B07
XP
Jr
8.925
12
9.600
1
8.300
12
9.600
3
36.425
10
Matais, Julia
T.R.C. Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
9.325
1T
8.650
12
8.425
11
9.225
14
35.625
11
Trahan, Destinee
Paramount Elite Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
9.250
7T
8.825
10
7.850
13
9.650
1T
35.575
12
Buckner, Olivia
Olympus Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
8.800
13
7.350
14
8.450
10
9.550
4
34.150
13
Hunter, Mikaela
Coach Patty's School of Gymnastics
B07
XP
Jr
9.275
5T
7.950
13
7.000
14
9.525
5T
33.750
14