MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Buckeye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-02-17
2011-02-20
Buckeye Gymnastics
Click here
2017
Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
PrepOpGold,
PrepOpBronze,
PrepOpSilver
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Thoman, Lacey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2 - South Gym
6
12
9.250
5
9.200
7T
9.100
2
9.250
1
36.800
1
Hensley, Rachel
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
PrepOpBronze
12+
8.675
2
9.400
1
9.125
5
9.400
1
36.600
1
Tipple, Reagan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
4
9+
9.225
2T
9.300
2
8.600
11
9.400
1
36.525
4
Ricker, Genni
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1 - North Gym
PrepOpSilver
12+
9.000
4T
8.925
2
9.200
2
9.275
3
36.400
2
Thomas, Leah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2 - South Gym
6
12
9.200
7
9.050
11T
9.000
5T
9.150
2
36.400
4
Spaeth, Lauren
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
4
9+
9.025
7
9.250
3
8.925
7
9.075
6
36.275
5
Ricker, Renci
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
4
8-
9.250
1T
8.700
9T
9.200
2T
9.000
6T
36.150
4
Lutz, Analese
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
10-young
8.900
2
9.125
5
9.025
1T
9.050
3
36.100
1
Pruitt, Cassidy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2 - South Gym
6
12
8.950
13
9.300
4T
9.025
4
8.700
13
35.975
5
Waltz, Sydney
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6 - Center Gym
10
15yr old
9.550
2
8.425
4
8.800
6
9.125
3
35.900
3
Butler, Maranda
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1 - Center Gym
7
13
8.750
5
8.825
4
9.000
2
9.275
6
35.850
2
Gerschutz, Kathryn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
4
9+
9.000
8T
9.200
4T
9.000
6
8.600
10
35.800
9
Spaeth, Lydia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
4
8-
9.025
6T
8.650
11
8.950
6
9.175
4
35.800
6T
Ruehle, Abigail
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
10-older
9.000
3
9.100
3
8.550
9T
9.075
3
35.725
4
Lykens, Abby
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
PrepOpBronze
11-
8.450
7
8.900
7T
8.900
11
9.175
7T
35.425
8
Budke, Olga
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
PrepOpBronze
12+
8.225
8T
8.900
5T
8.900
7
9.275
2T
35.300
6
Miller, Ashley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
9
8.725
7
8.875
7
8.725
9
8.875
7
35.200
6
Martin, Kyra
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
4
9+
8.750
14
9.000
10T
8.850
9
8.450
12T
35.050
11
Rettig, Jamey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2 - South Gym
6
13+
9.050
8
8.450
15
8.950
4
8.500
11T
34.950
11
Trimpey, Meagan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2 - South Gym
6
11
9.175
3T
8.600
26T
8.475
26
8.550
24T
34.800
26
Kuhn, Kayli
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
12+
8.675
4
8.800
6T
8.825
2
8.175
7
34.475
5
Rinehart, Jessica
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
9
8.450
10
8.800
8T
8.650
12
8.300
11
34.200
10
LaMaster, Libby
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8 - South Gym
4
8-
9.075
5
8.450
13
8.050
14
8.450
12
34.025
13
Trimpey, hailey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
8-
8.725
2T
8.850
4
8.050
8
8.100
6
33.725
6
Anderson, kendall
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4 - Center Gym
9
14-15
9.000
5T
7.600
6T
8.625
3
8.250
8
33.475
5
Cunningham, Taylor
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1 - Center Gym
7
13
8.600
9
7.700
11
8.550
6
8.325
10
33.175
10
Thomas, Hannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
12+
8.700
2T
8.500
9
7.800
9
8.150
8
33.150
9
Durst, Allison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
7 - North Gym
5
8-
8.075
8
8.125
9
8.350
6
7.350
9
31.900
9