MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Danik Winter Festival
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-02-04
2011-02-04
Danik Gymnastics
Click here
203
Danik Winter Festival - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Wood River Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
Bjorkman, Haley
Wood River Gymnastics
5
5
Ch 9-11
8.000
7.825
28
6.550
3.250
32
8.250
6.350
27
7.700
5.800
32
30.500
23.225
32
Cord, Lauren
Wood River Gymnastics
5
5
Jr/Sr 12+
8.400
7.850
15
7.875
7.000
9
8.150
6.475
11
7.525
7.050
15
31.450
28.375
13
Deffe, AnneMarie
Wood River Gymnastics
3
4
Ch 9-11
9.050
8.550
7
6.700
6.000
15
8.200
5.775
9
7.700
6.550
15
30.425
26.875
13
DeLaCruz, Brygitte
Wood River Gymnastics
1B
6
Ch 7-11
7.150
7.100
15
7.100
7.100
15
8.375
7.200
15
7.300
7.300
15
28.700
28.700
15
Downey, Megan
Wood River Gymnastics
5
5
Jr/Sr 12+
8.750
7.400
17
8.925
8.800
2
8.000
7.800
4
8.000
7.450
8
33.675
31.450
4
Hovey, Maddy
Wood River Gymnastics
3
4
Ch 9-11
8.800
8.250
12
6.500
6.350
13
4.825
3.700
16
8.050
8.050
6
27.725
26.350
15
Hulett, Ciarra
Wood River Gymnastics
5
5
Ch 9-11
7.700
7.700
29
7.900
7.900
14T
7.975
7.975
11
7.650
7.650
21T
31.225
31.225
18
Lambert, Jesse
Wood River Gymnastics
3
4
Ch 9-11
8.450
8.450
8T
7.700
7.700
6
6.225
6.225
7
7.700
7.700
7
30.075
30.075
6
Marcouiller, Maddie
Wood River Gymnastics
1A
7
Jr 12-14
8.000
8.000
6
8.000
8.000
5
5.425
5.425
6
8.050
8.050
6
29.475
29.475
6
Miley, Sienna
Wood River Gymnastics
3
4
Ch 9-11
8.950
8.150
15
7.850
7.850
5
8.050
6.050
8
8.025
7.125
13
30.975
29.175
8
Palmer, Jillian
Wood River Gymnastics
3
4
Ch 9-11
8.900
8.175
14
7.850
7.100
7T
8.150
5.400
12T
8.700
5.950
16
32.925
26.625
14
Park, Addason
Wood River Gymnastics
3
4
Ch 9-11
9.100
8.850
1
8.000
8.000
3T
6.900
5.600
11
8.150
8.150
5
30.600
30.600
5
Park, Amber
Wood River Gymnastics
5
5
Jr/Sr 12+
8.225
8.025
14
8.025
7.300
8
8.550
6.675
9
7.900
7.650
5
31.700
29.650
7
Smith, Kaili
Wood River Gymnastics
1A
7
Sr 15+
8.550
8.000
4
8.075
7.600
4
7.450
6.825
5
8.550
8.550
4
30.975
30.975
4
Stethem, Bella
Wood River Gymnastics
1B
6
Jr 12-14
9.125
7.250
13
7.750
7.750
10
9.000
8.325
3T
8.200
7.750
10
32.125
31.075
9
Stosius, Alma
Wood River Gymnastics
1A
7
Sr 15+
9.100
8.850
3
8.225
8.225
1
7.525
7.100
3
8.650
8.650
3
32.825
32.825
3
Weber, Callie
Wood River Gymnastics
1B
6
Jr 12-14
8.800
7.200
14
6.900
6.900
14
7.650
6.350
14
7.850
4.550
14
29.300
25.000
14
Wherry, Kaegan
Wood River Gymnastics
3
4
Ch 6-8
8.450
8.400
6
6.400
6.400
8
7.100
5.150
7
8.000
7.500
8
29.850
27.450
8