MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2007 3rd Prelim - West Section
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2007-10-06
2007-10-07
282
2007 3rd Prelim - West Section - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: All Olympia AOGC
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
Brow, Elora
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 8
9.525
8.575
13
9.425
9.000
5
9.475
9.400
3
9.450
8.925
7
37.875
35.900
6
Brow, Matteah
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
9.500
9.150
4T
9.300
9.025
3
9.450
9.450
2
9.325
8.925
5
37.275
36.550
3
Carter, Kelsey
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 9
9.500
8.675
7
9.375
9.275
1
9.375
9.375
1
9.200
8.875
6
37.375
36.200
1
Clara, Mariah
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 9
9.200
8.600
8T
9.350
9.100
2
9.450
8.975
4
9.400
8.800
7T
37.400
35.475
5
Cohen, Carly
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
5
Ch 9-10
9.050
8.400
6T
9.675
9.350
2
9.475
9.475
1
9.400
9.100
1
36.975
36.325
1
Craft, Rachel
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 7-9
9.400
8.575
4
9.600
8.800
2
9.625
9.100
7
9.275
8.675
6T
37.475
35.150
5
Dubrovina, Kira
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
5
Ch 9-10
9.150
7.450
17
9.150
8.325
7T
9.225
9.000
5
9.400
8.250
12
36.450
33.025
10
Gremillion, Isabelle
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 7-9
9.250
8.500
5
9.625
8.750
3
9.350
9.300
4
9.125
8.850
5
37.100
35.400
4
Hong, Sydney
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
9.500
9.025
5
9.000
8.900
3T
9.425
9.125
6
9.225
8.150
9T
36.850
35.200
5T
Howard, Analise
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
9.625
9.500
1
9.650
9.500
1
9.725
9.500
1
9.425
9.350
1
38.175
37.850
1
Jacobs, Taylor
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 6-7
9.350
9.100
1
9.050
9.050
1
9.350
9.100
1
9.225
9.025
2
36.325
36.275
1
Kalra, Pilar
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 9
9.550
9.200
2
9.225
8.850
7
9.425
8.800
6
9.275
9.150
1
37.175
36.000
2T
Kidder, Maggie
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
9.075
8.000
8T
9.175
8.750
6
9.400
9.000
5
9.175
8.525
8
36.500
34.275
6
Liang, Lauren
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
9.525
9.250
2T
9.300
9.000
2
9.500
9.500
1
9.425
9.300
3
37.225
37.050
1
Lubarsky, Olivia
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 9
9.500
8.250
12T
9.550
9.050
3T
9.525
9.225
2
9.350
8.925
4T
37.725
35.450
6
Miller, Mia
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 6-7
8.925
8.675
4
9.225
8.550
4
9.300
8.250
6
9.225
7.325
9
36.575
32.800
7
Murray, Eliza
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 8
9.475
8.825
6
9.650
9.375
1
9.625
9.625
1
9.475
9.050
4
38.125
36.875
2
Orr, Katie
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 8
9.000
8.650
11
9.200
9.150
2
9.475
9.275
4
8.925
8.850
9
36.250
35.925
5
Perry, Mikayla
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
5
Jr 11-12
9.300
9.225
1
9.475
8.725
2
9.300
8.650
6
9.400
9.300
1
37.425
35.900
1
Rose May, Camden
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 7-9
9.400
8.800
2
9.300
9.200
1
9.700
9.700
1
9.575
9.200
2
37.600
36.900
1
Rosefsky, Riley
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 9
9.600
8.850
6
9.500
8.700
9
9.425
8.400
11
9.125
8.925
4T
37.650
34.875
9
Saunders-Shultz, Mariele
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Jr. 12-13
9.075
8.150
5T
8.550
7.450
5
9.075
8.325
4
9.100
8.550
3
35.275
32.475
3
Shemano, Jana
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
5
Ch 9-10
9.100
8.550
4
9.500
9.500
1
9.400
9.250
3
9.350
8.850
5
37.050
36.150
2
Sola, Ashley
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Jr. 12-13
9.400
8.150
5T
7.600
6.600
6
8.725
8.675
3
8.750
8.100
4
34.325
31.525
5
Tatevossian, Diana
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 7-9
9.250
7.875
6
9.200
8.250
6
9.650
9.400
3
9.475
9.025
4
37.050
34.550
6
Traina, Samantha
All Olympia AOGC
1SA
6
Ch 7-9
9.525
7.850
7
8.900
7.250
7
9.625
9.125
6
9.425
8.675
6T
36.800
32.900
7
Uyesato, Camryn
All Olympia AOGC
2SA
4
Ch 8
9.700
9.200
2
9.325
9.025
4
9.450
9.450
2
9.500
9.275
3
37.975
36.950
1