MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Agnew, Ileana
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
9.100
2T
8.975
5
9.550
1
9.525
1
37.150
1
Baker, Rori
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
C09
4
Jr B
7.975
17
8.125
15
8.450
15
7.500
17
32.050
16
Barton, Rachael
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.700
7
8.775
7
8.800
10T
8.400
14T
34.675
10
Bennett, Mya
Mountain Gymnastics
D09
4
Jr B
7.725
16
8.600
10
8.500
11
8.550
11
33.375
14
Besperstova, Gabriella
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D09
4
Jr B
8.600
12T
8.550
11
8.750
10
8.300
14
34.200
12
Boatman, Jaionna
Gym Skills
A10
4
Jr B
8.650
9
9.075
4T
9.300
3
8.925
6T
35.950
5
Buchanan, Hayleigh
Zanesville Gymnastics
D09
4
Jr B
9.375
2
9.750
1
9.775
1
9.775
1
38.675
1
Chonko, Jennavieve
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A10
4
Jr B
8.675
8
8.550
8
9.025
7
8.925
7T
35.175
8
Clark, Elise
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D09
4
Jr B
8.850
8
8.775
8
7.950
14
8.400
13
33.975
13
Clark, Finley
Gymnastics Central
D09
4
Jr B
8.600
11T
8.700
9
8.375
12
9.050
4
34.725
10T
Cobb, Makena
Pinnacle Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
9.075
4
8.250
11
9.200
5
8.675
10
35.200
6T
Dever, Cora
Zanesville Gymnastics
D09
4
Jr B
8.125
14
8.225
13T
9.450
2
8.975
6
34.775
7T
Dobbs, Jenna
American Gymnastics Institute
C09
4
Jr B
8.825
10
9.175
5
9.050
11
9.150
11
36.200
8
Dowell, Evangelin
Gymnastics Central
D09
4
Jr B
8.950
6T
9.000
7T
8.875
9
8.950
7
35.775
6
Dreyer, Allie
Gymnastics Central
D09
4
Jr B
8.650
9
8.225
15T
7.925
15
8.100
16
32.900
15
Falconer, Coraline
Pinnacle Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.400
14
7.900
12
8.800
11T
9.075
4
34.175
12T
Grove, Anne
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D09
4
Jr B
9.450
1
9.250
3
9.250
5
9.000
5
36.950
2
Haney, Ella
Zanesville Gymnastics
D09
4
Jr B
9.200
3
9.000
6T
9.300
4
9.125
3
36.625
4
Harvey, Jillian
Pinnacle Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.600
11T
8.500
9
8.650
13
8.425
13
34.175
13T
Houston, Samantha
Great Lakes Elite Gymnastics
D09
4
Jr B
8.950
5T
9.175
4
9.350
3
9.200
2
36.675
3
Jurcich, Emma
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
D09
4
Jr B
8.925
7
9.500
2
9.150
7
8.875
8
36.450
5
Kate Sampson, Harper
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
A10
4
Jr B
8.600
10T
9.175
2
9.125
6
9.275
3
36.175
4T
Lakin, Katie
Great Lakes Elite Gymnastics
D09
4
Jr B
8.275
13
8.150
16
9.175
6
8.750
10T
34.350
11
Lopez, Isabella
American Gymnastics Institute
C09
4
Jr B
9.175
5
9.250
3
9.625
1
9.500
2T
37.550
2
Lutzko, Libby
Gymnastics World Inc.
C09
4
Jr B
9.125
6
9.025
9T
8.150
17
9.250
10T
35.550
11
Mattes, Abbey
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.500
13
7.750
13
9.325
2
8.800
9
34.375
11
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
C09
4
Jr B
9.375
2
9.375
2
9.100
9T
9.350
6T
37.200
5
Miller, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
C09
4
Jr B
8.575
13
8.725
12T
9.400
5T
8.600
15
35.300
12
Nye, Kinsley
Gymnastics World Inc.
C09
4
Jr B
8.700
12T
0.000
17
9.100
10T
9.400
5
27.200
17
Nye, Taryn
Gymnastics World Inc.
C09
4
Jr B
9.250
3
9.000
10
9.475
3
9.675
1
37.400
3T
O'Neil, Sam
Buckeye Gymnastics
C09
4
Jr B
8.875
9
9.025
7T
9.225
8
8.950
13T
36.075
9
Oaks, Brinley
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
A10
4
Jr B
9.150
1
9.075
3T
8.550
15
9.400
2
36.175
3T
Payne, Kayla
Columbus Gymnastics Academy
C09
4
Jr B
8.050
16
8.725
13T
8.500
14
8.300
16
33.575
14
Pennington, Rai
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A10
4
Jr B
8.750
6
8.800
6
8.825
9T
8.650
11
35.025
9
Petts, Sophia
Bozhi's Gym Nest
C09
4
Jr B
8.350
15T
7.675
16
8.400
16
9.000
12
33.425
15
Rafferty, Samantha
Gym X-Treme LTD.
D09
4
Jr B
8.625
10
8.225
14T
9.125
8
8.750
9T
34.725
9T
Schwamel, Riley
Pinnacle Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
9.100
3T
8.325
10
8.825
8T
8.950
5
35.200
7T
Smith, Callie
International Gymnastics Training Center
A10
4
Jr B
7.000
15
7.575
14
8.575
14
8.400
15T
31.550
14
Smith, Emily
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.600
12T
0.000
15
8.800
12T
8.525
12
25.925
15
Smith, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
C09
4
Jr B
9.200
4
9.075
6
9.350
6
9.350
7T
36.975
6
Smith, Natalie
Gym X-Treme LTD.
A10
4
Jr B
8.950
5
9.275
1
9.225
4
8.900
8
36.350
2
Snyder, Cicillia
Gymnastics Central
D09
4
Jr B
9.175
4
9.150
5
8.025
13
8.425
12
34.775
8T
Stelzer, Morgan
Columbus Gymnastics Academy
C09
4
Jr B
8.700
11T
8.975
11
9.250
7
9.425
4
36.350
7
Sutton, Kaiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
C09
4
Jr B
9.575
1
9.225
4
9.550
2
9.275
8
37.625
1
Swift, Torrance
Columbus Gymnastics Academy
C09
4
Jr B
8.950
7
9.550
1
9.400
4T
9.500
3T
37.400
4T
Venable, Aliyanna
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
C09
4
Jr B
8.350
14T
8.550
14
9.000
12
8.950
14T
34.850
13
Walters, Alexi
Gymnastics Central
D09
4
Jr B
8.025
15
8.300
12
7.900
16
8.250
15
32.475
16
Williams, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
C09
4
Jr B
8.900
8
9.025
8T
8.650
13
9.250
9T
35.825
10