2024-04-05 |
2024 FL USA 6/7/B/P/D/SA State Meet |
Ancient City |
B6 |
XP |
G13 |
8.650 11 |
8.100 12 |
8.650 13 |
8.850 13 |
34.250 13 |
2024-02-29 |
Sparkle & Shine with Trinity Thomas |
Ancient City |
3A: Platinum |
XP |
Sr A |
8.950 6 |
8.650 7 |
9.025 5 |
9.275 4 |
35.900 5 |
2024-02-02 |
Palmetto Patriots Classic |
Ancient City |
1B |
XP |
C |
8.800 5T |
7.900 10T |
7.700 10 |
9.350 5T |
33.750 10 |
2024-01-19 |
2024 Conquistador Classic |
Ancient City |
9 |
XP |
Group 4 |
8.600 5T |
8.200 6 |
8.000 11 |
8.725 11 |
33.525 11 |
2023-05-20 |
2023 AAU Team Florida State Championships |
Ancient City |
C7 |
GZ |
GZ GROUP 2 |
8.600 9 |
9.100 8 |
9.175 6 |
9.200 8 |
36.075 8 |
2023-04-15 |
2023 Team FL 3rd Spring Qual North |
Ancient City |
1 |
GO |
Group 2 |
9.000 3T |
9.200 1T |
9.700 1 |
9.200 2 |
37.100 1 |
2023-03-04 |
2023 Spring AAU 2nd Qualifier |
Ancient City |
8 |
GO |
Group 2 |
9.000 3 |
9.125 4 |
8.825 6 |
9.075 2 |
36.025 2 |
2022-12-17 |
2022 Fall AAU Team Florida State Meet |
Ancient City |
6 |
XG |
GA GROUP1 |
8.800 2 |
8.750 3T |
9.275 2 |
9.400 1 |
36.225 1 |
2022-10-15 |
2022 AAU 2nd Qualifier / North |
Ancient City |
4 |
GO |
All |
8.750 3 |
8.000 3 |
8.900 2 |
9.150 2 |
34.800 3 |
2022-09-24 |
2022 AAU 1st Fall Qualifier / North Section |
Ancient City |
3 |
GA |
All |
8.500 4 |
8.400 6T |
9.000 2 |
9.200 4T |
35.100 3 |
2022-05-21 |
2022 AAU Southern Regionals |
Ancient City |
3B |
XG |
Ch D |
8.825 3 |
8.700 6 |
8.775 6 |
9.100 5T |
35.400 6 |
2022-04-23 |
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE |
Ancient City |
5A |
XG |
GB GROUP 2 |
8.700 1T |
9.150 2 |
8.700 3 |
8.850 4T |
35.400 2 |
2021-04-16 |
2021 Xcel Florida USA State Meet B,S,G |
WGV Gymnastics |
B3 |
XG |
XG g7 |
8.700 7 |
8.750 11 |
9.100 6 |
9.000 7T |
35.550 8 |
2021-03-05 |
2021 Kupets Pink Invitational |
WGV Gymnastics |
03B |
XG |
Jr A |
8.150 12T |
8.450 10 |
8.800 6T |
9.125 5T |
34.525 7 |
2021-01-22 |
2021 Conquistador Classic |
WGV Gymnastics |
10 |
XG |
Group 2 |
8.250 12 |
8.500 10 |
8.900 7 |
7.800 13 |
33.450 11 |
2021-01-15 |
2021 Hilton Head Island Invitational |
WGV Gymnastics |
04 |
XG |
Jr A |
8.250 12 |
8.575 10 |
7.525 13 |
8.900 8 |
33.250 13 |
2020-01-25 |
2020 Conquistador Classic |
Ancient City |
9 |
XS |
All |
8.700 10T |
9.300 7T |
9.150 8T |
9.200 6 |
36.350 9 |
2019-05-11 |
2019 Team Florida State Championships |
Ancient City |
B5 |
SD |
SD Group 1 |
8.575 2 |
9.000 7 |
9.600 3T |
9.125 5 |
36.300 6 |
2019-02-02 |
2019 AAU North 2nd Qualifier |
Ancient City |
SA2 |
SO |
XS.Open.A |
8.150 6 |
9.000 6 |
8.925 4 |
8.800 6 |
34.875 6 |
2018-04-06 |
2018 Florida Xcel State Championship |
Ancient City |
1A |
XB |
XB 1a gp3 |
8.925 11 |
8.925 11 |
9.150 8T |
9.050 10 |
36.050 11 |
2018-03-03 |
2018 Summer Salt Spring Invite |
Ancient City |
1 |
XB |
S1XBG1 |
9.000 7 |
8.700 10 |
8.900 7 |
8.900 5 |
35.500 5 |
2017-06-22 |
2017 AAU Age Group Nationals |
Ancient City |
B1 |
1 |
L1 b1 grp1 |
9.050 5T |
8.900 8T |
9.000 7 |
8.700 7T |
35.650 7 |
2017-03-25 |
AAU 2017 Florida North Section 3rd Qualifier |
Ancient City |
1 |
1 |
L1All |
9.100 14T |
9.100 5T |
8.800 16 |
8.900 12T |
35.900 16 |
2017-03-04 |
2017 AAU North 2nd Qualifier |
Ancient City |
SA1 |
1 |
Level 1 |
9.300 13T |
8.900 6T |
7.750 39 |
8.150 37 |
34.100 32 |